STUDENT'S INTERNSHIP DETAIL

Logo

ss
Student'S Name Batch Internship Detail
Tenzin Jamtsho B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) District Court, Bhutan (August, 2016)
Abhijit Barua B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Advocate Rahul Raj Verma,
Abhijit Barua B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Advocate Navin Kumar Jaggi
Abhijit Barua B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Ahuja law Offices
Abhijit Barua B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Saket Court under Advocate Rahul Raj Verma (June, 2017)
S.Surender B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Nand Kumar Advocate Supreme Court (July-Aug, 2015)
S.Surender B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Suresh Kumar Sharma Advocate (July-Oct, 2017)
S.Surender B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Poonam Kalia Advocate (November-Dec, 2017)
Puja Dixit B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Supreme Court Of India Under Advocate Rohit Pandey (AOR) (July 2017)
Pooja Bhati B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Adv Abhay Singh Dahima (District Court Gurgaon) (June-July 2017)
Pooja Bhati B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Delhi High Court & Saket Court Under Advocate S.K Atri(October 2017)
Aanchal Kalra B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Rahul Sharma Advocate And Solicitor (July-Aug, 2017)
Aanchal Kalra B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Delhi Pollution Control Committee (Department Of Environment) {Govt.Of Delhi} (January 2018)
Vaidehi Singh B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Advocate Diwakar Prasad Singh(Patna High Court) (July-Aug 2017)
Vaidehi Singh B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Ministry Of Women And Child Development( Joint Secretary- Aastha Saxena Khatwani) (Dec-Jan, 2017)
Vaidehi Singh B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Justizia Legal Firm Under Advocate Harsh Pratap Shahi (December 2017)
Rashmi B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) RKG Law Associates (June 2017)
Rashmi B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Subodh K. Pathak (Adv)Supreme Court (Feb-March 2017)
Rashmi B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Society For Labour  And Development (Oct-Nov, 2017)
Rashmi B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) District Prosecutor Office, Deoghar (August 2014)
Pankaj Chandra B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Advocate Harish Kumar Chettal District Court Faridabad ( Jan 2016 To April 2016)
Pankaj Chandra B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Supreme Court Of India under Advocate Mohit Kumar Bhandari (Aug 2017)
Akshay Mewal B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) H R Verma Associates Under Hans Raj Verma(16thjune 2017 To 17th August 2017)
Vibha B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Asa Law Firm Under Advocate S P Bhaskar(September 2016)
Vibha B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) M K Srivastava (Civil Court Bokaro) [ 9th June 2017 To 20th July 2017 ]
Vibha B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Shashi Kiran (Advocate On Record, Supreme Court) (Sept 2017)
Sushrut Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Karkardooma Court Under Advocate Suresh Kumar Sharma (July 2017)
Ajay K Jacob B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) E-Attorneys (June 2017)
Devraj B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Alphabet Legal (Virtual) Jul 2017 - Aug 2017
Devraj B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Lex Do It (Virtual) Content Writing &Social Media Marketing (Nov 2015 - Feb 2016)
Devraj B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Neeraj Bansal And Associates (Delhi)(Jan 2016 - Feb 2017)
Amit Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Punjab And Haryana High Court Under Advocate Ashok Bharadwaj (June2017)
Amit Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Saket Court (June-July 2016)
Amit Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) District Court Complex, Sonipat (June-Aug 2017)
Bhavika B.A.LLB (2014-19) Tis Hazari Court (District Court) Under Advocate Divya Gupta (July 2017)
Alka Gupta  B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) PARMANAND JHA, AOR June-Aug 2017
Alka Gupta  B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Kant &Associates (October 2017)
J. Kiran LLB (2015-18) Advocate S.R.Sharma(Sept 2017)
J. Kiran LLB (2015-18) Adv. Vipin (April - May, 2016)
J. Kiran LLB (2015-18) Adv. Ashok Singh, Patiala House (July-Aug 2017)
Sudipto  Chowdhury  B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Sinha &Company (Kolkata)-(July 2017 – August 2017)
Sudipto  Chowdhury  B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Singhvi &Co. (Kolkata) (July-Aug 2015)
Sudipto  Chowdhury  B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Fox &Mandal (July 2016)
Anil Bamil B.A.LLB (2014-19) District Court Greater Noida-Dharampal Singh (Oct-Nov 2017)
Farah Shah B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Lex Jurists (June 2017 –July 2017 )
Gauri Ranjan LLB (2015-18) Supreme Court of India (July 2017)
Kritika Sehgal LLB (2016-19) Ajay Jain, Supreme Court (July 2017)
Nitesh Yadav  B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Shyambir Singh& Advocates (July-Aug 2017)
Khairun Nisa LLB (2015-18) Adv.O.S.Soran Delhi High Court (Feb 2018)
Gaurav Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Anil Grover And Associates (June 2016)
Gaurav Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) D.P. Gupta And Company Advocates And Solicitors (July 2017)
Barsha Kumari B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Patna Civil Court (June-July 2017)
Barsha Kumari B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Patna High Court (July-Aug 2017)
Barsha Kumari B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) District Court Of Tirunelveli (December 2017)
Diksha Ranjan B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Green Peace Indian Society ( July 2014 – Aug 2014)
Diksha Ranjan B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Swaroop And Company Law Firm (Sep 2017 – Oct 2017)
Diksha Ranjan B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) A M Associates (May 2015- June 2015)
Diksha Ranjan B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Manupatra (Oct 2017 – Nov 2017)
Naman Dwivedi B.A.LLB (2014-19) Human Rights Law Network (December 2014- January 2015)
Naman Dwivedi B.A.LLB (2014-19) District Court Allahabad (Nov-Dec 2015)
Naman Dwivedi B.A.LLB (2014-19) Civil Court Allahabad (July 2017)
Naman Dwivedi B.A.LLB (2014-19) District Court, High Court New Delhi (Sept-Nov 2017)
Rohit Pratap Singh LLB (2015-18) Amit Tiwari (July 2016)
Mark Amish Morris B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Senior Advocate Mr. Salman Khurshid ( 11th December,2017- 02 January,2018) 
Mark Amish Morris B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) The Practice Advocates &Consultants Under Advocate Mr. Anupam Tripathi (June-July 2017)
Mark Amish Morris B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) DUA & ASSOCIATES
Mark Amish Morris B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) MAHESHWARI & CO
Mark Amish Morris B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) NALSA( NATIONAL LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY )
Koushal Dogra B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Azhar Qayum & Associates (July-Aug 2017)
Vageesha Sushan B.A.LLB (2014-19) Chief Project Coordinator At Jus Dicere (Aug 2017 onward)
Zehwa Feroz B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Sukhbir Singh &Associates (June-Aug 2017)
Nutan Shakya B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Law Commission Of India (July 2017)
Byron Sequiera B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) National Human Right Commission, New Delhi (June 2017)
Saurabh Anand B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Mr. Anil Grover, Sr. Advocate, Supreme Court (June 2017)
Ritanshu Lohani B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Britania (July 2017)
Ritum Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Indian Law Institute
Kshitiz Ray B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) NGT, Under The Registrar General (July 2017)
Shivansh Shukla B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Sr. Advocate , Mr. Sunil Grover,Supreme Court (June 2017)
Deepak Khandelwal B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Mr. Protik Prakosh Banerji (Now Judge At Calcutta H.C.) The Then Sr. Adv. Calcutta H.C. (July 2017)
Muneeb Rashid Malik B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Ministry Of Women And Child Development (Statistics Bureau) December 2017
Muneeb Rashid Malik B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Jammu &Kashmir State Judicial Academy (1st June 2017 To 31st August 2017).
Gaurav Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Mr. Anil Grover, Sr. Advocate, Supreme Court (June 2017)
Pooja Kumari B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Converse Law Under Adv. Sushma Nagraj (July-Aug 2017)
Monica Dhama B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) NGT Under Principal Bench, Miss Sheetal Sharma, Deputy Registrar Dec 2017
Saksham Singh B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) NGT Under Principal Bench, Miss Sheetal Sharma, Deputy Registrar Dec 2017
Saurabh Singh Rathore B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Ministry Of Women And Child Development Under Mr. Chetan B. Sanghi , Development Joint Secretary ,IAS Officer (Dec 2017-Jan 2018)
Ashish Mamgain B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Trans India Law Associates (Sept 2017)
Gaurav Patel B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Sr. Adv.Venkatramni, Supreme Court Of India (July-Aug 2017)
Shashwat Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) PMLA (Prohibition Of Money Laundering And Prohobition Act And Benami Property Act)
Shubham Mishra B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Yogi And Partners
Ashish Yadav B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Under SCC July-Aug,2017
Shiv Prakash Singh B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Under EBC July-Aug,2017
Aman Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) JHLASA (Jharkhand State Legal Services Authority) June 2017
Shubham Pandey B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Fides &Fiducia Law Firm Feb 2018
Paluck Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Bhilai Steel Plant
Amay Anwekar B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Nulli &Nulli law Firm Oct 2017
Tanya Anand B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) HCL Infosystems May-June-July, 2017
Ayush Prakash B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Trans India Law Associates
Harsh Pandey B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) India Legal (Apn News Channel )
Krishti Bharali B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Deepalya Hr Department
Ayushman Chitransh B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Murari Tiwari And Associates
Atri Mandal B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Kuldip Singh And Associates July 2017
Abhishek Singh B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Law Commission Of India July 2017
Ritika Tiwari B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Jharkhand Legal Service Authority
Ananya Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Brands &Fakes
Tauseef Parvez B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Legum Amicus
Varun Katiyar B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) DLSA
Varun Singh B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Coordinator At Hope(Ngo)
Harsh Raj Saini B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Justice Jitendra Mohan Sharma, Judge Patna High Court
Shalu B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Sankalp NGO
Shubham Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2017-22) OP Khaitan &Co.
Vaibhav Shahi B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Law Commission Of India
Priyanshi Gupta B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Child Line 1098, Under Supervision Of Mr. Vinay Ojha
Rohit Mahawar B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Sr. Adv. Pravin H. Parekh
Aman Shekhar B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Rajiv Garg &Co. Law Firm
Shubhi Agarwal B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Mr. Pravin H. Parekh, Sr.Adv. Supreme Court Of India
Qausar Khan B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) M.S. Khan And Associates
Anugya Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Khaitan &Co.
Anugya Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Jr. Legal Content Writer, Lawrato, Delhi
Anugya Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Hope Kolkata Foundation
Anugya Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Peoples Union &Civil Liberties, New Delhi
Anugya Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Ad Idem &Associates, Kolkata
Anugya Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Junior Counsel, Loknath Chatterjee, Calcutta High Court
Anugya Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) ONGC Asset OFCE, Ahmedabad Aug-2016
Anugya Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Advocate Shandipan, Patna High Court
Kavinesh R.M. B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Adv. Prashant Shukla, Supreme Court Sep 2017
Yash Tilak Awasthi B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Sr. Adv. K.T.S. Tulsi, Supreme Court Aug 2015
Amit Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) PUCL Patna Under Adv.Praveen Kumar Madhu, General Secretary PUCL Bihar
Simran Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Asian African Legal Consultative Organisation (Dec 2017)
Amber Sachdeva B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Adv. Salil Kapoor
Ritu Chauhan B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Adv. S.K. Atri (June 2017)
Anubhav Agrawal B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Britannia Industries Limited 2017
Anubhav Agrawal B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) PUCL
Anubhav Agrawal B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Sr. Adv. Irshad Ahmad Sureme Court Of India
Yokeshwari Manivel B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Britannia Industries Limited Aug 2017
Ankush Chatterjee B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Intern At ABP News (Ipr Dept.) Kolkata
Sachin Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Swaroop &Company Law Firm July 2016
Ambika Shukla B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Unique Associates May 2017
Falak Mushtaq Shah B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) High Court Of Jammu &Kashmir 1st June 2017 To 31st August 2017
Arpita Srivastava B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Commissioner's Court.17-June 2017 To 10-August 2017
Sania Shahab B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Patrons Legal, New Delhi 10-April 2017 To 09- May-2017
Rajdeep Singh Chauhan B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Law Icon (Mr. Rajeev Kumar Advocate) 5 June To 5 August 2017
Shivam Shukla B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Pankaj Kr. Srivastava 11-December-2017 To 3-January- 2018
Siddharth Chadha B.A.-LL.B (2017-22) Advocate Ajay Jain 18.09.2017 To 13.10.2017
Ashutosh Kumar Mishra B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Adv. Ved Prakash Bhati, Surajpur Disst. Court, G B Nagar [03 Rd Aug - 02 Nd Oct 2016
Ashutosh Kumar Mishra B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) RRJ Associates Law Office, Lajpat Nagar [09 Th Oct - 07 Th Dec 2016
Ashutosh Kumar Mishra B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Adv. Rajendra Prasad, Supreme Court, New Delhi [03 Rd July - 03 Rd Sep 2017
Ashutosh Kumar Mishra B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Adv. Satish Sharma, Saket Court Complex, New Delhi [09 Th Oct – 08 Th Dec 2017; 01 St Feb – 28 Th Feb 2018
Vishal Kawatra  B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Rajiv Hooda At Tis Hazari Court
Aditya Kumar Rana B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Adv On Record Kamlendra Mishra
Vaneeta Shalini B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Prochodana Social Service Society , 4th August 2015 To 30th September 2015
Vaneeta Shalini B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Rajput And Associates Advocate Supreme Court Of India 4th July 2016 To 30th November 2016
Smriti Saini BA LL.B Advocate Rambir Singh At Tis Hazari Court August 2014- April 2016
Smriti Saini BA LL.B Access Law Firm, Jangpura  25th August 2016- 25th September 2016
Smriti Saini BA LL.B Nagpal&Associates , East Of Kailash 3rd October 2016- 6th December 2016 
Smriti Saini BA LL.B Senior Adv. A.S Chandhiok 9th March 2017- 12th April 2017 
Smriti Saini BA LL.B Adv. Sidharth Tyagi, Delhi High Court 12th September 2017- 12th December 2017
Praveen Singhal B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Ashish Rohilla &Associates  01st July To 30th November
Sweksha B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Praneet Pranav Supreme Court Of India, 18/07/2017 - 17/08/2017
Prithviraj Dey B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) North Eastern Electrical Power Corporation Ltd.(Neepco), 19/7/2016 To 17/8/2016
 Ananya Seth B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) SEEDHANT ASSOCIATES
Legum Law Firm 05-June-2017 To 04-Aug-2017 
Amber Sachdeva  B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Artlo August, 2016 To February 2018
Eish Sharan B.A.-LL.B (2017-22) Advocate Arvind Srivastava- High Court Of Judicature ,Allahabad 11th June 2017-20th June 2017 &30th June 2017- 8th July 2017
Eish Sharan B.A.-LL.B (2017-22) Advocate Vivek Singh Supreme Court 10th July 2017- 7th August 2017 
Eish Sharan B.A.-LL.B (2017-22) Mediation Centre , Allahabad High Court 24 June 2017- 29th June 2017
Neema B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Rks N Chambers (Advocates And Solicitors): 3rd April 2017 To 2nd May 2017
Neema B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Rajput &Associates : 4th July 2016 To 30th Nov 2016
Neema B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Rakesh K. Sharma (AOR): 22nd June 2017 To 21st July 2017
Neema B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Mrs. Deepti Kathpalia (Advo. Delhi HC): 4th Sep 2017 To 8th Dec. 2017
Rigzin Sayang B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Office Of The Attorney General, Thimphu; Bhutan
Varsha Gola LL.B (2015-18) Advocate Mr. Akhil Anand 5th Feb 2017 To 5th May 2017 And 10th July 2017 And 10th October 2017
Utsav Singh Tiwari B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Nivedita Kalyan Samiti 3rd July 2017 - 2nd August 2017
Anurag S. Saxena LL.B (2015-18) Mr. Ch. Ved Pal Singh 10th Feb 2017 To 10th May 2017 And 15th July To 15th October 2017
Vaneeta Shalini  B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Prochodana Social Service Society August 2015 To 30th September 2015
Vaneeta Shalini  B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Rajput And Associates Advocate Supreme Court Of India (2016)
Vaneeta Shalini  B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Rajput And Associates Advocate Supreme Court Of India (2017)
Priyanka Verma B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) S.N. Choudhri, Advocate 23rd July 2016 To 12th August 2016
Priyanka Verma B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Atanil Hooda, Advocate Supreme Court Of India, 6th July 2017 To 31st October 2017
Himanshi Vashisht  B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Anil Aggarwal &Co. ( Advocates And Consultants)  15th June 2017 To 31st July 2017
Deepali Mehra B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Lalwani &Associates , Chamber No. 252 , Tis Hazari Court 4th July To 4 September,2017
Rakhi Bhati  LL.B (2016-19) Advocate Subodh Kumar , Pitampura Delhi 16-07-2017 To 16-08-2017
Nishant Bhati B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Virendra Bhati 5th June To 5 September 2017
 Digvijay Singh Rana B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Aman Singh Advocate. February 2016- February2018
Amitsh Jha  B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Vivek Shadilya- 5th July To 5th August 2014
Amitsh Jha  B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Prabhakar Jha- 6th July To 18th August 2015
Amitsh Jha  B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Vikramdeo Singh - 11th July To 10th August 2017
Syeda Shahar Bano Abidi B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Supreme Court Advocate Shashi Kiran
Syeda Shahar Bano Abidi B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) The Practice- Advocates And Consultants Under Advocate Anupam Tripathi25th July, 2017- 25thaugust, 2017
Syeda Shahar Bano Abidi B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Advocate Mohd. Wahid Uz Zafar22nd  June, 2017- 18thjuly, 2017
Syeda Shahar Bano Abidi B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Aapka Consultant (Intern Blogger) 15th December 2016 – 15th  January 2017
Syeda Shahar Bano Abidi B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Advocate A.K. Srivastava27th July, 2015- 14thaugust, 2015
Syeda Shahar Bano Abidi B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Advocate  Mohd. Waris Hasan Khan6th July 2015- 25th July, 2015
Syeda Shahar Bano Abidi B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Advocate Ramashankar Singh Yadav 17th August, 2014- 15th September, 2014
Syeda Shahar Bano Abidi B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Advocate Sabir Ali 9th July, 2014- 12th August, 2014
Tanya Aggarwal LL.B (2017-20) Saket District Court: 7th June-29th August17
 Aksa. R. Thomas B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Prachodana  Social Service Society (Ngo) - 4th August To 30th September 2015
 Aksa. R. Thomas B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Rajput &Associates- 21st March To 21st May 2016.
 Aksa. R. Thomas B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Rajput &Associates- 4th July To 30th November 2016.
 Aksa. R. Thomas B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) RKS N Chambers- 3rd April To 2nd May 2017
 Aksa. R. Thomas B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Rakesh K. Sharma - 22nd June To 21st July 2017.
 Aksa. R. Thomas B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Kathpalia Associate
 Md Samir Minhaj B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Child Welfare Committee, Government  Of Bihar.  (12th June To 10th August 2017)
 Md Samir Minhaj B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) The Ministry Of Women And Child Development, Government Of India.1st December 2017 To 31 Januray 2018
Gaurav Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Monika Arora (Advocate Of Central Government Standing Counsel) 27th August To 27th September , 2017
Gaurav Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) TKG Law Associates (Law Firm).10th June To 31st July , 2017
Kshitij Ray B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) National Legal Service Authority (NALSA)[January, 2018]
Kshitij Ray B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) National Human Rights Commission (NHRC) [August, 2017]
Kshitij Ray B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) National Green Tribunal (Principal Bench), New Delhi [July, 2017]
Kshitij Ray B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) JUDICAL INTERN At Judge, District Consumer Forum, Gorakhpur [July, 2016]
Kshitij Ray B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Lawyer Of District Court, Gorakhpur [July-August, 2016]
Kshitij Ray B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Vyomchhaya National Level Ngo, New Delhi [December-January, 2015-16]
Tanvi Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) District And Divisional Courts Una 14/12/2016 To 8/01/2017 
Pooja Dhingra B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Jurisperitus Law Offices  18 Th July 2016-12 August 2016
Mohit Shukla B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Criminal Lawyer, Satish Sharma, District Court Saket 3rd Aug To 3 Oct 2017
Amit Kumar Kushwaha B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Sanjeet Kumar Singh 1 July To 5th August 2017
Chirag Mittal B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Trinity Lex Co, Advocates &Solicitors 6th February 2017 To 6th March 2018
Krithika Sridhar LL.B (2015-18) Advocate Mr. S.Rajappa - 1st March 2016 To 30th April 2016
Namrata Bhardwaj B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Saket District Court, New Delhi: 4th July,2017 To 29th July,2017
Namrata Bhardwaj B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Patiala House Court, New Delhi: 1st Aug,2017 To 31st October,2017
Shubhi Bhardwaj LL.B (2015-18) Lex Jurists  18.07.2016 To 17.09.2016 
Shubhi Bhardwaj LL.B (2015-18) Sherawat &Associates 01.03.2017 To 31.05.2017
Shubhi Bhardwaj LL.B (2015-18) Sherawat &Associates.  03.07. 2017 To 04.09. 2017
Utkarsh Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) D. K. Singh &Associates 10-12-2015 - 21-1-2016 
Sanjay Suri &Associates 05-06-2017 - 11-08-2017
Mohini Verma B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Shikhar Kundoo Advocate Delhi High Court [ July 2017]
Shubham Raheja  B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) D.K Singh  And Associates 10-12-2015 To 21-01-2016
Shubham Raheja  B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Sanjay Suri And Associates 05-06-2017 To 11-08-2017
Arooshi Rawat  LL.B (2015-18) Aarohan April2016
Arooshi Rawat  LL.B (2015-18) Sanjeev Rawat And Associates 2 January 2017-15 April 2017
Arooshi Rawat  LL.B (2015-18) Saket Court Complex(Civil Court) Under Additional District Judge-Mohinder Virat  23 October 2017-20 November 2017
Arooshi Rawat  LL.B (2015-18) Dwarka Court Complex(Labour Court) Under Additional District Judge-Mohinder Virat 5 Feb2018 To 29 Feb 2018
Anam Zubair LL.B (2015-18) Vidhudi Association 15 September 2017 To 15 September 2017 
Sugam Mishra  B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Burnwal &Associates - 01st July 2017 To 30th November 2017
Sugam Mishra  B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Global Judex Law Firm - 2 months
Rakshit Shrivastava B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Sunil Chaturvedi (Advocate And Tax Consultant) 10/06/2017 - 10/08/2017
Anuj Matta B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Lex Jurists 01-Sept-2016 To 15-Nov-2016
Anuj Matta B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Lex Jurists 01-July-2017 To 31-July-2017
Anuj Matta B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) D.K. Sharma And Associates. 12-Oct-2017 To 30-Nov-2017
Vikas Arya B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Manupatra Duration - 1 Month (1 August - 31 August, 2017)
Vikas Arya B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) District Court, G.B.Nagar (Satish Kumar Advocate) Duration - 2 Months (1 September - 31 October, 2017).
 V.Thanuja B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Sanjay Suri &Associates 05.06.2017 To 11.08.2017
 V.Thanuja B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Umeed - A Drop Of Hope 17.12.2017 To 23.12.2017
Nitasha Ailawadi B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Sanjay Suri &Associates 5th July 2017 To 11th Aug 2017
Nitasha Ailawadi B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) G.C Tyagi &Associates 18th December 2016 - 09th Feb 2017
Nitasha Ailawadi B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Advocate M.C Jhamb 22 July 2016 - 10th Aug 2016
Nitasha Ailawadi B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) D.K Singh &Associates 10th December 2015 - 21st Jan 2016
Nitasha Ailawadi B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Deepalya Work For Cause Ngo 22nd Sep 2015 - 19th Nov 2015
Vaishali Gupta B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) H.S Arora (May & July 2017)
Yoghanshu B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Shalabh Gupta &Associates (July 2017)
Poonam Kandar  B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Adv Mukesh Ahuja  (2016 & 2017)
Kirti Pandey B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) VHS Legal 24th June 2017- 25th September 2017
Shagun Srivastava B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Bharucha &Partners(Delhi)- Aug-Sept 2017
Shagun Srivastava B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Karunakar Srivastava Advocate (High Court Lucknow Bench)- June-July 2017
Shagun Srivastava B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Ashok.K.Pareja (Senior Advocate Supreme Court) - July 2016 - August 2016
Shagun Srivastava B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Ranjana Agnihotri Advocate (High Court Lucknow Bench) -  July 2015-August 2015
Harsh Raj Saini B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Judicial Internship Justice Jitendra Mohan Sharma, Patna High Court July 2017
Harsh Raj Saini B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Nobel Peace Prize Laureate, Mr. Kailash Satyarthi Ngo's Bachpan Bachao Andolan (July 2016)
Harsh Raj Saini B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) People's Union For Civil Liberties (PUCL) June 2017
Shubhangi Sharma LL.B (2015-18) Juhi Arora &Associates 12-07-2017 To 30-08-2017
Mridul Kashyap B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Aarohan Ngo 8 July 2015 To 7 August 2015
Mridul Kashyap B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Parsoon Law Associates 1 July 2016 To 30 July 2016
Mridul Kashyap B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Office Of The Director General (Prisons) Prison Head Quarters :Tihar: New Delhi . One Week 12.08.2016
Mridul Kashyap B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) My Legal Partners 2 June 2017 To 2 July 2017
Mridul Kashyap B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Office Of Mr. R Venkat Ramani , Sr. Advoctae Supreme Court Of India . Ex Member Law Commission Of India 17 July 2017 To 17 Aug 2017
Anuj Bhargava B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Aman Singh (Sep To Dec 2017)
Megha Sachdeva LL.B (2015-18) Credo Advocates  12th July 2016 - 23rd September 2016
Megha Sachdeva LL.B (2015-18) Encyclopaedia Britannica India Private Limited 17th October 2016 - 3rd January 2017
Megha Sachdeva LL.B (2015-18) Integrand Analytics 1st October 2017 - 11th December 2017
Shreya Tiwari B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Shreya Tiwari
 Hanan Hyder Khawaja LL.B (2016-19) Juhi Arora And Associates 12-07-2017 To 30-08-2017
Aanchal Kalra  LL.B (2015-18) Rahul Sharma Advocate And Solicitor June 15,2017 To August 13,2017 
Aanchal Kalra  LL.B (2015-18) Delhi Pollution Control Committee (Department Of Environment) {Govt.Of Delhi}
Navita Malik B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Pawan Choudhary &Associates(Law Firm),17th Dec 2016- 15th Jan 2017
Aehraz Ahmed B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Orbit Law Services 22 August 2018 - 22 December 2018
Priyank Kapoor B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Additional Advocate General, Punjab - 01 September 2016 - 30th November 2016
Samyak Jain B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Dr. Ravi Gupta; 10.07.2017-10.08.2017
Srishti Thukral B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Vipin Saini &Associates- (2.01.2015-30.04.2015)
Srishti Thukral B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Bakshi And Associates-(15.04.2016-13.05.2016)
Srishti Thukral B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Access Law-(25.08.2016-25.09.2016)
Srishti Thukral B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Encyclopaedia Britannica(India) Pvt. Ltd. (09.02.2017-21.04.2017)
Srishti Thukral B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Hindustan Coca-Cola Beverages Pvt. Ltd. (3.07.2017-04.08.2017)
Srishti Thukral B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Shiv Mangal Sharma (AAG)- (07.08.2017-31.08.2017)
Srishti Thukral B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Ministry Of Environment, Forest &Climate Change (01.09.2017-31.10.2017)
Srishti Thukral B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Hamari Pahchan Ngo (01.11.2017-01.12.2017)
Srishti Thukral B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Delhi Pollution Control Committee
Meenakshi Verma B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Gaurav Maheshwari Advocate, Civil Court Bulandshahr, May-July 2017
 Kirti Pandey B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Vhs Legal 24th June 2017- 25th September 2017
Parvatham Shiva Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Vikramjit Banerjee  (01 June,2017- 30 June, 2017) (Advocate General Of Nagaland, Till 20 June,2017) And Now  Additional Solicitor General (Asg) Supreme Court.(Feb, 2018)
Parvatham Shiva Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) K. Gani Reddy(10 July,2017 - 5 August, 2017)  Advocate (High Court Of Judicature At Hyderabad) 
Subhash Siyag B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Advocate Kuldeep Mansukhani 1st July 2015 To 31st July 2015
Subhash Siyag B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Advocate Alpha Dayal 5th June 2017 To 5th August 2017
Subhash Siyag B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Aishwarya Bhati,AOR SC,AAG UP
Subhash Siyag B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Babita Choudhary Advocate Delhi High Court
Ashish Bali LL.B (2015-18) S.C. Singhal &Associates (01st Feb 2018)
Saloni Dwary B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Adv. Rahul Sharma (May-July 2016 And July To 15th Nov 2017)
Parul Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Additional Advocate General U.P. - V.K.Shukla, Supreme Court Of India (6th July 2017-24th August 2017)
Chirayu Bhatt B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Delhi High Court Under Advocate Ujjwal K Jha In 2017
Ayush Srivastava  B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Ishan Baghel (5th June 2017 To 14th Aug 2017) And Rajesh Kumar Srivastava (4th July 2016 To 4th Aug 2016).
Sonam Phuntsho Tshering B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Judge Bir Bahadhir , Dzongkhag Court Samtse
Aarti LL.B (2015-18) Juhi Arora &Associates - 12 July2016 To 17 August 2016
Niharika B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Baba Saheb Walare Society Ngo,Bokaro 27th Of June 2016 To 27th Of July 2016
Niharika B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Adv. Radhey Shyam Goswami,President (Bar Council Association,Dhanbad 8th Of June 2017  To 7th Of July 2017
Niharika B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Adv. Swapan Kumar Mukherjee (Dhanbad Civil Court) (July 2017)
Shikha Singh LL.B (2015-18) Ajit Pratap Singh, Advocate, Tis Hazari Court, Delhi 03-July-2017 To 04-September-2017
Rupesh Raj B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Advocate Arunambar Jha 10th July 2014 - 31st July2014
Rupesh Raj B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Advocate Binod Kumar 16th Feb. 2015 - 2nd March 2015
Rupesh Raj B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Thakur &Sinha Law Offices, Llp 1st July 2017 - 1st August  2017
Rupesh Raj B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Vidhi Associates 4th July 2016 - 5th August 2016
Sanjeev Gupta B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Mr. Mayank Rukhaiyar, Advocate, Patna High Court At Bihar [July-August, 2014]
Sanjeev Gupta B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Raj Kumar Mittal, Mediation And Conciliation Centre, Karkardooma District Courts,[July-August, 2015]
Sanjeev Gupta B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Raj Kumar Mittal, Govt. Counsel, Tis Hazari Courts At Delhi [March 2016 – April 2016]
Sanjeev Gupta B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Dilip Singh, Advocates, Delhi High Court [March – April, 2017]
Sanjeev Gupta B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Mr. Ashok Kumar Gupta, Advocate, District &Sessions Court Rohtas [June, 2017]
Sanjeev Gupta B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Narender Pal Singh, Advocate, National Green Tribunal [July, 2017]
Sanjeev Gupta B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Dr. Vikrant Narayan Vasudeva, Advocate-On-Record, Supreme Court Of India [August 2017- February 2018] 
Sanjeev Gupta B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) P. S. Narasimha, Additional Solicitor General Of India [March 2018]
 Aman Shukla B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) [Feb-March, 2014 : 2 Weeks] P.M Sharma &Co. Advocates And Solicitors, New Delhi.
 Aman Shukla B.A.-LL.B (2013-18)  [July-Aug, 2014: 5 Weeks] Dheeraj Kumar Pandey &Associates, Kanpur
 Aman Shukla B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) [July-Aug, 2015: 4 Weeks] Senior Advocate C.S Vaidyanathan, New Delhi.
 Aman Shukla B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) [September-October: 4 Weeks] Competition Commission Of India, New Delhi
 Aman Shukla B.A.-LL.B (2013-18)  [1 April-30 April 2017: 4 Weeks] Chandhiok &Associates, New Delhi
 Aman Shukla B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) [1 August-30 August 2017: 4 Weeks] Alpha Partners, Noida. 
 Aman Shukla B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) [1 October-25 October 2016 :4 Weeks] Chandhiok &Associates, New Delhi.
Sweta Rana B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Pk Dham And Associate July-2017to October 2017
Himanshu Tripathi B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Kadkaduma Court, Delhi Under Advocate Praveen Goswami
Shivani Singh B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Singh And Rathi Associates 20-Sept-2016 To 30 -Nov-2016
Rajinder Kaur B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Adv. Raj Kumar Bhan , Dist.Court , Patiala &Judicial Courts,Samana (27 June  2016 To 27 July 2016)
My Legal Partners (2 June 2017 To 2 July 2017)
 Salman Malik B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Pk Dham And Associates (July 2017 To October 2017)
 Himani Katyal  B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Karnail Singh &Co(July-Aug 2017)
Anubhav Gupta LL.B (2016-19) Payu Payments Private Limited(5th July,17 To 21st Aug,17)
Umang Mittal B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Legajoist, Advocates &Solicitors(June 12 To November 2, 2017 , 2 Feb 2018) 
Pooja Kumari B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Converse Law, Mumbai Under Guidence Of Sushma Nagaraj
Nikitha Ross B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Canpisce And Company( 27th June To 30th July 2017)
Advocate Kalpana Gaur ( 5th June To 24th June 2017 And 1st August To 10th August 2017)
Shivani  B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Dheeraj Nagar (June-Aug 2017)
Shalini Yadav B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Prayas Seva Samiti (June 2017)
Nishant Rawat B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) My Legal Partners (4th July - 4th August 2017)
Mohini Verma B.A.-LL.B (2013-18) Shikhar Kundoo Advocate Delhi High Court[ July 2017 ]
Deepak Kumar LL.B (2015-18) Peeyush Kaushik( 1st Jan 2018- 7th March 2018)
Pravala Maheshwari B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Maheshwari Associates (June-Aug 2017)
Ana Hafeez B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Farrukhabad District Court And Greater Noida District Court Surajpur (5th June To 4th July And 5th July To 5th August 2017). 
Aakriti Agarwal B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Sarvodaya Ashram (Ngo) (10 June 2017 To 12 August 2017)
Priyanshu Srivastava B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) District Court Ambedkarnagar (8th June To 8 Th August 2017 )
Asmita Kumari B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) District Court, Katihar, Bihar (June-Aug 2017)
Nirvikar Singh B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Map Corporate Legal, Law Offices (Sept 2017)
Harshita Gautam  B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Khaitan And Khaitan Law Firm (June-July 2017) 
Priyansh Daga B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Senior Advocate R.D.Jain M.P. High Court Bench Gwalior  (01 July-August 2015)
Priyansh Daga B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Ngo Honour India (July 2016)
Priyansh Daga B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Bhushan &Associates Delhi (July-Aug 2017)
Priyansh Daga B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Adv Puneet Jain Supreme Court (Spet 2017)
Ayushi Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Dr Girija Nandan Parsad Advocate (June-July 2016)
Ayushi Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Alok Kumar Solanki Advocate ( 1st Jan To 2 Feb2016)
Lakshay Jindal B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Law Commission Of India (6 Th November – 27 Th November 2017)
Lakshay Jindal B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Delhi High Court, Under Adv. Virendra Pratap Singh(6 Th November – 3 Rd July – 29 Th July 2017)
Lakshay Jindal B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) District Courts, Patiala, Punjab Under Adv. Ritin Vatrana(6 Th November – 3 Rd July – 29 Th July 2016)
Lakshay Jindal B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) We And You Foundation (6 Th November – 5 Th August – 5 Th November 2016)
Lakshay Jindal B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Vyom Chhaya ( 6 Th November – 20 Th December 2015 – 20 Th January 2016)
Simran Atri B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) C &S LAW OFFICE(17th July 2017 To 10th August 2017)
Tunisha Thakur B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Ministry Of Environment,Forest And Climate Change ( 18.09.2017 To 18.10.2017)
Tunisha Thakur B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Lawof ( 16.01.2017 To 16.02.2017)
Tunisha Thakur B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Patiala House Courts- (1.08.2017 To 31.08.2017)
Shrangika Jaju B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Alok Kumar Solanki (Jan-Feb 2016)
Shrangika Jaju B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Mr Virendra Pratap Singh Charak Adv Delhi High Court (July 2017)
Shrangika Jaju B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Action India – Under Shabnam Nazli (Dec 2015)
Divyansha Singh  B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Agastya Law Company (Dec 2017)
Serah Gomes B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Lexport (June 2017)
Serah Gomes B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Hemant Sahai Associates (July-Aug 2017)
Aakash Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Tis Hazari Court (District Court) (June-July 2018)
Deepansh Choudhary B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Lucknow High Court (July 2018)
Preksha Goel B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Tis Hazari Court (District Court) (June-July 2018)
Aditya Dhandekar B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Tis Hazari Court (District Court) (June-July 2018)
Mushtaq Ahmed Hurrah B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Jammu & Kashmir District Court under Adv. Nilofer Masood (June-July 2018)
Satya Bhama B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) D.G. Prison (Tihar Jail) (June-Aug 2018)
Iti Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) D.G. Prison (Tihar Jail) (June-Aug 2018)
Varun Katiyar B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Ministry of Environment (Govt. of India)
Nikitha Ross B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) NACO (Aug -Oct 2018)
Naseem Raza B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Ministry of Commerce and Industry (Govt. of India) (Nov-Dec 2018)
Mohammed Yaseen B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Jammu & Kashmir District Court under Adv. Nilofer Masood (June-July 2018)
Uzair Mushtaq B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Jammu & Kashmir District Court under Adv. GH Hassan Dar (July 2018)
Mohit Daad B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) District Judge, Bhilawara (June 2018)
Utkarsh Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Britania (June-July 2018)
Shubham Raheja  B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Britania (June-July 2018)
Utsav Singh Tiwari B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Ministry of Environment (Govt. of India)
Eish Sharan B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Allahabad High Court (June-July 2018)
Mohit Daad B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Ministry of Law (August 2018)
S.P. Singh B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Senior Advocate Salman Khurshed (August 2018)
Vishal Gautam LL.B (2016-19) Godrej Properties (June -July 2018)
Debanjan Roy Choudhury LL.B (2016-19) Godrej Properties (June -July 2018)
Shubham Mishra B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Allahabad High Court (June-July 2018)
Pratyancha Singh B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) HCPL Lucknow (June 2018)
Shweta Singh B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) HCPL Lucknow (June 2018)
Shubhan Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) HCPL Lucknow (June 2018)
Ramla B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Registrar, Calcutta High Court (June 2018)
Priyanka Thakur B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Kapoor And Co (July 2018)
Shubham Manchani B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) National Human Rights Commission (Govt. of India) (June-July 2018)
Kartik Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) National Human Rights Commission (Govt. of India) (June-July 2018)
Madhav Mehotra B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) National Human Rights Commission (Govt. of India) (June-July 2018)
Shubham Gupta B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) SFIO (June-July 2018)
Amay Anwekar B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Centrik Legal (June-July 2018)
Deeksha Singh B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Centrik Legal (June-July 2018)
Camelia Nandi B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Ahuja Law Offices (July- August 2018)
Sarvottam Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Ahuja Law Offices (July- August 2018)
Akhilesh Singh LL.B (2016-19) Patna High Court (July-Aug 2018)
Nikitha Ross B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Delhi Arbitration Centre (July-August 2018)
Harsh Pandey B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Brahmi Legal (June-Jan-19)
Sandeep Kaur B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Brahmi Legal (June-Jan-19)
Harleen Kaur LLB (2017-20) GAIL (June 2018)
Harleen Kaur LLB (2017-20) NTPC (July 2018)
Akhilesh Kumar LLB (2017-20) Patna High Court (July-August 2018)
Kaushal LLB (2017-20) Patna High Court (July-August 2018)
Saurabh Gautam LLB (2017-20) District Court, Agra (July-August 2018)
Khooshboo Mathur B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Ad. Sanjay Pandey (Allahabad High Court) (June-August 2018)
Diksha Kashudhan B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Jus Dicere (August 2017-2018)
Vageesha Sushan B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Jus Dicere (August 2017-2018)
Bhavya Gattipati B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Adv. Vidyasagar, Hyderabad High Court (June -August 2018)
Vartika Mittal B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Mata Sita Rani (NGO) (June-July 2018)
Vartika Mittal B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Adv. Dalbir Sharma, Haryana (July-August 2018)
Rohit Mahawar B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) ADA Legal Solutions (June-July 2018)
Saksham Singh B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Ipleaders (July-August 2018)
Monica Dhama B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Ipleaders (July-August 2018)
Lakshay Jindal B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Adv. Amarjeet Singh Chandok (September 2018)
Mridul Kashyap B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) ADA Legal Solutions (June-July 2018)
Subhi Aggarwal B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) ADA Legal Solutions (June-July 2018)
Suraj Kumar Sahoo LLB (2017-20) Supreme Court of India (July -Aug 2018)
Sarmishtha Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) India is Calling Youth (NGO) (June-July 2018)
Abhay Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Jus Dicere (August 2017-2018)
Nidhi Jha B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Brahmi Legal (June-August 2018)
Shreyash Dubey B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Adv. Vishnu Dhar Pandey
Abhishek Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Agnihotri and Associates (June -August 2018)
Deepa Garg B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Agnihotri and Associates (June -August 2018)
Himani Aggarwal LL.B. (2016-2019) Kanchan Khatana and Associates (June-July 2018)
Byron Sequiera B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Delhi Arbitration Centre (September - October 2018)
Nihar Aggarwal B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Agnihotri and Associates (June -August 2018)
Vasudev Pandey B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Adv. Rajesh Chandola (June -August 2018)
Samriddhi Banerjee B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Consumer Court, New Delhi (July-Augut 2018)
Sagar Jha B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022)
Vedansh Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022)
Vedansh Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Advok8 (June-July 2018)
Iram Saifi B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Consumer Court, New Delhi (July-Augut 2018)
Samriddhi Banerjee B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) CRY (NGO) (June-July 2018)
Vedansh Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Tis Hazari Court (District Court) (Aug-September 2018)
Iram Saifi B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Tis Hazari Court (District Court) (Aug-September 2018)
Sagar Jha B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Tis Hazari Court (District Court) (Aug-September 2018)
Arvind Bhati B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Content Respondus (July-Augut 2018)
Rajdeep Singh Chauhan B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Abhishek Tripathy, Supreme Court of India (June-August 2018)
Deepansh Verma LL.B. (2016-2019) Content Respondus (July-Augut 2018)
Anupam B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Content Respondus (July-Augut 2018)
Gaurav Patel B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Content Respondus (July-Augut 2018)
Farah Shah B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Juhi Arora & Associates, Saket (July-Augut 2018)
Potla Sukhwani LL.B. (2016-2019) Adv Arya, Saket (July-Augut 2018)
Puniaj Kumaria LL.B. (2016-2019) Juhi Arora & Associates, Saket (July-Augut 2018)
Mayank Madhu B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) High Court, Patna (July-Augut 2018)
Anisha Chhabra LL.B. (2015-2018) Advok8 (July- August 2018)
Mohd Sarim Khan B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Advok8 (July- August 2018)
Anurag Maheshwari LL.B. (2016-2019) Advok8 (July- August 2018)
Rohan Bhambri LL.B. (2016-2019) Advok8 (July- August 2018)
Mohd Sarim Khan B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Ministry of Law and Justice (Govt. of India) (August- Sept 2018)
Amardeep Singh B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) L.K. Arora & Co (July- August 2018)
Naman Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Aligargh Muslim University, Assistant Librarian (June- July 2018)
Abhinav Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) 203 Corp Pvt. Ltd. (June- July 2018)
Sonica Ghosh LL.B. (2016-2019) Merathia Corp, Chennai (July-Augut 2018)
Tiyasha Lodh B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Maheshwari Associates (June-July 2018)
Uttara Bhadra B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Purushottam Roy (Tripura High Court) (June-July 2018)
Vaidehi Singh B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Law Commission Of India (June-July 2018)
Kirti Kishore LLB (2017-20) Lex Vitusso (June-July 2018)
Pravala Maheshwari B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) District Court M.P. (June -August 2018)
Jyoti Awana LLB (2017-20) Competition Commission of India (CCI) (June -August 2018)
Karan Batra B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Rajasthan High Court (June -August 2018)
Aditya Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Pushpendra Kumar (July-August, 2018)
Harshita Gautam  B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Agnihotri and Associates (June -August 2018)
Kumari Medha B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Patna High Court (June-July 2018)
Harsh Upadhyay B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Agra District Court (June-July 2018)
Ankita LL.B. (2016-2019) ISIL (Spetember 2018)
Nitesh Kumar LLB (2017-20) Adv. Anoj Kumar Singh, Saket (July- August 2018)
Shabnam Khan LLB (2017-20) Adv. Anoj Kumar Singh, Saket (July- August 2018)
Barsha Prakash B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Anoj Kumar Singh, Saket (July- August 2018)
Ahalya B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Anoj Kumar Singh, Saket (July- August 2018)
Gaurav Chowdhury LLB (2017-20) Adv. Anoj Kumar Singh, Saket (July- August 2018)
Somya Bhushan B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Civil Court, Patna (June-July 2018)
Ayushi Aggarwal B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Mirja Beg and Co (June 2018)
Shreya Shreshtha B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Anil Bansal (Agra) (June-July 2018)
Reema Rajput LLB (2016-2019) Rohini Court (June-July 2018)
Rekha LLB (2016-2019) Tis Hazari Court (District Court) (May-June 2018)
Rehana Saifi LLB (2016-2019) Adv. Sandeep Sharma (Saket District Court) (June -August 2018)
Sadaf Vali LLB (2016-2019) Adv Ramesh Gupta, ( Supreme Court of India) (August 2018)
Satyajit Ganguly LLB (2016-2019) ONGC (July 2018)
Ruksaar Saifi LLB (2016-2019) Adv. Sandeep Sharma (Saket District Court) (June -August 2018)
Sarita Devi LLB (2016-2019) Adv. Suresh Prasad, (Delhi High Court) (July-August 2018)
Soumya Srivastava LLB (2016-2019) Adv. Pawan Kumar Srivastava (Lucknow High Court) (July-August 2018)
Rishi Middya LLB (2016-2019) Supreme Court of India (July-August 2018)
Shalini Tiwari LLB (2016-2019) Bombay High Court (July-August 2018)
Sohail Khan LLB (2016-2019) Adv. Sandeep Sharma (Saket District Court) (July-August 2018)
Shah Rukh Khan LLB (2016-2019) Karkar Dooma District Court (August 2018)
Shweta Ojha LLB (2016-2019) Vikalp (NGO) (April-August 2018)
Saurabh Arora LLB (2016-2019) ADASTRA IP (Gurgaon) (August 2018)
Sachin Awana LLB (2016-2019) GB Nagar District Court (June-August 2018)
Shivani Bisht LLB (2016-2019) Patiala House Court (July-August 2018)
Sagar Raj LLB (2016-2019) SSK Advocates & Solicitors (July-August 2018)
Sahil Dutta LLB (2016-2019) Adv. Farooqi (Saket District Court) (July-August 2018)
Saurabh Maulick LLB (2016-2019) Adv. Rishi Manchanda (Delhi High Court) (July-August 2018)
Viral LLB (2016-2019) Panipat District Court (July-August 2018)
Siddharth Saroha LLB (2016-2019) Adv. Arun Bhardwaj Jangpura Extension, New Delhi (July -August 2018)
Syed Tavish Hashmi LLB (2016-2019) ADA Legal Solutions (July - August 2018)
Rakesh LLB (2016-2019) S. Jughnia & Co (July 2018 onwards)
Vivek LLB (2016-2019) Lakshmikumarun & Sridharan (July 2018 onwards)
Sudhir Kumar LLB (2016-2019) Karkar Dooma District Court (July 2018 onwards)
Winston Adams B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Human Rights Law Network (July-August 2018)
Sandeep Singh LLB (2017-20) GAIL (July-August 2018)
Aktriti Aggarwal B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Avneesh Saran & Co (July-August 2018)
Naman Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Patiala District Court Mediation Centre (July-August 2018)
Dushyant Dahiya B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Arun Mohan (Supreme Court of India) (July-August 2018)
Priyanshu Srivastava B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) District Court, Faridabad (June-July 2018)
Diksha Sharma LLB (2017-20) J.C. Kaushik & Associates (July-August 2018)
Lakshay Magan LLB (2017-20) J.C. Kaushik & Associates (July-August 2018)
Nisha Jain LLB (2016-2019) Tis Hazari Court (District Court) (July-August 2018)
Aakash Sharma LLB (2016-2019) Adv. Rajeev Chauhan (Saket District Court) (1 year)
Amit Singh Gulia LLB (2016-2019) Delhi High Court (June - September 2018)
Amaresh Soni LLB (2016-2019) REC Limited
Anjali Singh LLB (2016-2019) Supreme Court of India (August-September 2018)
Annu Sharma LLB (2016-2019) Ad. Pradeep Khatri (Rohini District Court) (July-August 2018)
Anuradha Arya LLB (2016-2019) Lalji Advocates (July 2018 onwards)
Anurag Pandey LLB (2016-2019) Adv. Vinay Singh (Lucknow High Court) (July-August 2018)
Anshu Dawar LLB (2016-2019) P.S. Dawar & Co. Patent Trademark Attorney (July-August 2018)
Archana Singh LLB (2016-2019) Adv. Aman Sareen (Patiala House Court) (July-August 2018)
Ashish Singh LLB (2016-2019) Karkar Dooma District Court (July 2018)
Ashish Goyal LLB (2016-2019) C.A. Crown Practices (July-August 2018)
Ashutosh Shukla LLB (2016-2019) SSK Advocates & Solicitors (July-September 2018)
Anubhav Gupta LLB (2016-2019) Payu Payments Private Limited (July 2018)
Ashwini Sharma LLB (2016-2019) Jitender Kumar Dhingra And Associate Tis Hazari Court (July 2018)
Ayushi Dwiwedi LLB (2016-2019) Midras Infratech Ltd. (July-September 2018)
Ayushi Sharma LLB (2016-2019) DeJure (July 2018)
Ayyub Ahmed LLB (2016-2019) Surajpur District Court (July 2018)
Bhartendu Verma LLB (2016-2019) BMC (July-September 2018)
Bhavna LLB (2016-2019) Rohini Court (July 2018)
Ashwani LLB (2016-2019) KIAA, LLP (Advocates & Solicitors) Jangpura, New Delhi (July-August 2018)
Chetan Kumar Jain LLB (2016-2019) SEEZ Limited (July-August 2018)
Dev Kumar Sharma LLB (2016-2019) Tis Hazari Court (July 2018)
Dipansh Verma LLB (2016-2019) Content Respondus (July-Augut 2018)
Anchal Tiwari LLB (2016-2019) Rohini Court (July 2018)
Akash Tripathi LLB (2016-2019) Patiala House Court (July-August 2018)
Deepika Sharma LLB (2016-2019) Tis Hazari Court (July 2018)
Divya Tiwari LLB (2016-2019) Law Commission of India (July 2018)
Anand Gaurav LLB (2016-2019) Ministry of Law and Justice (Govt. of India) (June 2018)
Dakjum Riba LLB (2016-2019) Adv. Kamya Meni (Sikkim) (July-Augut 2018)
Abhishek Pandey LLB (2016-2019) Adv. Ashok Shukla, Patiala House (July-Aug 2018)
Dhriti LLB (2016-2019) Saffron Communications (June 2018)
Dhruv Aggarwal LLB (2016-2019) Kalia Associates (July 2018)
Faraj Ahmed LLB (2016-2019) Dwarka Court Complex (July 2018)
Emany Meenakshi LLB (2016-2019) KPMG (Nov. 2018)
Gautam Gupta LLB (2016-2019) GGC Advisory
Himani Singh LLB (2017-20) Jitender Kumar Dhingra And Associate Tis Hazari Court (July 2018)
Devika Mathur B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Adv. Jayant Bhatt (Supreme Court of India) (July-Aug 2018)
Anurag Trivedi LLB (2016-2019) Adv. B.D. Gaur (July 2018)
Bhumika Gangola B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Skillizen Knowledgeworks Private Limited (Gurgaon) (July-Aug 2018)
Bhavya Bhatt B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Skillizen Knowledgeworks Private Limited (Gurgaon) (July-Aug 2018)
Debanjan Roy Choudhury LLB (2016-2019) NTPC (July 2018)
Vishal Gautam LLB (2016-2019) NTPC (July 2018)
Bharat Singh LLB (2016-2019) Adv. Meenakshi Arora (Supreme Court of India) (August 2018)
Kiran Singh LLB (2016-2019) Alba Law Offices (August 2018)
Ayushi Gupta LLB (2016-2019) Alba Law Offices (August 2018)
Anubhav Agrawal B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Law Commission Of India (June-July 2018)
Yokeshwari Manivel B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Law Commission Of India (June-July 2018)
Prashita Mishra B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Law Commission Of India (June-July 2018)
Vaidehi Singh B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Law Commission Of India (June-July 2018)
Krishty Soni B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Kapoor And Co (July 2018)
Rakshit Shrivastava B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Adv. W. Ansari (Supreme Court of India) (July-Aug 2018)
Shivani Thakur B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Adv. W. Ansari (Supreme Court of India) (July-Aug 2018)
Priyansh Srivastava B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Samtosh Srivastava (Lucknow High Court) (July-Aug 2018)
Aditya Chopra B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Adv Aman Akhtar (Lucknow High Court) (July-Aug 2018)
Rohini Srinivasan B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Ramni Taneja (Supreme Court of India) (July-Aug 2018)
Chandrakant Prakash B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Sanghi & Co (Gujrat) (July-Aug 2018)
Jaideep Tripathi B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) V.S. Tripathi (Lucknow High Court) (July-August 2018)
Kailash Chand Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Content Respondus (July-Augut 2018)
Somya Bhushan B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Adv Ashok Kumar (July-August 2018)
Varun Katiyar B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Ministry of Social Justice (September 2018)
Himani Katyal B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Kapoor And Co (August 2018)
Competition Commission of India (CCI) (September 2018)
Sweta Kumari LLB (2016-2019) Content Respondus (July-Augut 2018)
Bhavya Bhatt B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Ministry of External Affairs (Govt. of India) (August 2018)
Gurpreet Das LLB (2016-2019) Adv. Anoj Kumar Singh, Saket (August 2018)
Kailash Kashyap LLB (2016-2019) Adv. Vinod Tiwari (July 2018)
Jatin Mavi LLB (2016-2019) Adv. Vinod Tiwari (July 2018)
Saurav Kumar Sarkar LLB (2016-2019) Content Respondus (July-Augut 2018)
Sweksha B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Saket District Court (July-Augut 2018)
Manik Dhingra LLB (2016-2019) IP Nation (July-Augut 2018)
Manik Dhingra LLB (2016-2019) Lex Counsel (August-September 2018)
Sangeet Surendran LLB (2016-2019) IP Nation (July-Augut 2018)
Abhijeet Barua B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Adv. Anoj Kumar Singh, Saket (June-July 2018)
Kshitij Ray B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Gorakhpur District Court (June-July 2018)
Kshitij Ray B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Ashok Chaitanya & Associates (August 2018)
Ankita Sharma LLB (2016-2019) Chamber of Senior Advocate Salman Khurshed (August 2018)
Mohd. Sarim Khan B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) NHRC (August 2018)
Bhumika Gangola B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) NACO (Oct 2018)
Bhavya Bhatt B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) NACO (Oct 2018)
Vaishali Pathak B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) NCW (August 2018)
Vinita Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) NCW (August 2018)
Ayush Yesudas B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Ahuja Law Offices (September 2018)
Utkarsh Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) NCW (September 2018)
Ritum Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) CCI (September 2018)
Suparna Barua B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) CCI (October 2018)
Piyush Maurya LLB (2016-2019) Vishesh Jurists (September 2018)
Deeksha Varshney B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Meinhadrt Singapore (August 2018)
Twinkle Hussain B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Adv. C.P. Gautam (Surajpur District Court) (Sept 2018)
Mohd. Sarim Khan B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Vishesh Jurists (September 2018)
Ankit Garg B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Ahuja Law Offices (Oct 2018)
Priyanka Thakur B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Ahuja Law Offices (Oct 2018)
Priyanshi Gupta B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) CSE (Oct 2018)
Gaurav Patel B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Pawan Choudhary &Associates(Law Firm) (Oct 2018)
Anish Kashyap B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) NHRC (Dec-Jan 2018)
Aviral Mishra B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) NHRC (Dec-Jan 2018)
Akanksha Gupta B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Adv. Lalit Gupta (Delhi High Court)
Akshay Singh B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Saket District Court
Amrik Singh B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Gurbaksh Singh & Associates
Anisha B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Adv. Puneet Manchanda (Rohtak District Court)
Anshu B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Adv. Neetu Singh (Rohini District Court)
Aarti B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Adv. Alok Saxena (Saket District Court)
Suparna Barua B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) MTNL
Pooja Kumari B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Sri & Associates
Swati Bisht LLB (2016-2019) Ahuja Law Offices
Aishwarya Srivastava B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) NDPL(North Delhi Power Limited)
Shahzeb Ahmed LLB (2017-2020) Lex AV Attorney
Shaswat Roy LLB (2018-21) Adv. Anshul Bajaj (Saket District Court, New Delhi)
Barun Deori B.A.LL.B. (2018-23) Mitra Jyoti (NGO) (Dec-2018)
Asish Kumar Rai B.A.LL.B. (2018-23) Saket District Court (Dec- 2018)
Raj Aryan B.A.LL.B. (2018-23) District Court (Patna)
Parul Malik LLB (2017-2020) Adv. C.P. Gautam (Surajpur District Court) (Feb 2019)
Shreya Arneja LLB (2017-2020) Adv. Anshul Bajaj (Saket District Court, New Delhi)
Nitin Bharadwaj LLB (2016-2019) Ahuja Law Offices (New Delhi) (Jan 2019-Feb 2019)
Saksham Singh B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Misalmani Law Partners (Jan-Feb 2019)
Monica Dhama B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Misalmani Law Partners (Jan-Feb 2019)
Ritum Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Ahuja Law Offices (New Delhi) (Jan 2019-Feb 2019)
Amit Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Tax India Online (Jan -Feb 2019)
Nikhil Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Tax India Online (Jan -Feb 2019)
Eishan Aprameya Chaturvedi B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) National Commissions For Women (Jan-Feb 2019)
Ritum Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Vyash Associates (Feb 2019)
Byron Sequiera B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Suri & Suri Associates (Feb 2019)
Lakshay Magan LLB (2017-2020) Maheshwari & Co (Jan 2019)
Shabnam Khan LLB (2017-2020) HRLN
Rakshita Chandra B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Alba Law Offices (Jan 2019)
Ayush Prakash B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Advani & Co (Jan 2019)
Manik Dhingra LLB (2016-2019) HRLN
Ramla B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Justice Mumtaz Khan (Calcutta High Court)
Santoshi Yadhav B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Justice Mumtaz Khan (Calcutta High Court)
Amit Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Law Offices of India
Monaal Gaur B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Help Page India
Rishabh Tripathi B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) PSL Advocates (Jan-Feb 2019)
Md. Sarim Khan B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) K & T Law Firm
Mohit Daad B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Vidhishutra
Ankita Sharma LLB (2016-2019) NHRC
Shahzeb Ahmed LLB (2017-2020) Advani & Co (March 2019)
Byron Sequiera B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Advani & Co (April 2019)
Faiz Anis B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Lex AV Attorney
Saurav Karmakar B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Arbitration Academy (Paris) (Summer School)
Shahzeb Ahmed LLB (2017-2020) Fox & Mandal (April 2019)
Akshara Santosh B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Ahuja Law Offices
Abhijit Barua B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Ahuja Law Offices
Shubham Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Sr. Advocate, Madhu Mukul Tripathy (Supreme Court of India)
Utkarsh Tripathi B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Sr. Advocate, Madhu Mukul Tripathy (Supreme Court of India)
Pradeep Aswal B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Adv Parveen Arya (April 2019)
Jatin Verma B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Goonj (July 2019)
Shabnam Khan LLB (2017-2020) Ahuja Law Offices (April 2019)
Nitesh Kumar Mishra LLB (2017-2020) Ahuja Law Offices (April 2019)
Samriddhi Srivastava B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) District Court, Varanasi (June 2019)
Shweta Kumari B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Mittal & Mittal Advocates (June 2019)
Swati Bisht LLB (2016-2019) Lex AV Attorney (April 2019)
Abhay Gupta B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Lex AV Attorney (April 2019)
Prakhar Aggarwal B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Law Commission of India (August 2019)
Rahul Ranjan B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) AALCO (June 2019)
Sufiyan Firoz B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Aadish C Aggarwal (Supreme Court of India) (May 2019)
Charu Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) NHRC
Taniya Singh B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) NHRC
Nitish Kumar Mishra B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Khurana & Co
Shreeprakash Dwiwedi B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Judicial Internship Justice Jitendra Mohan Sharma, Patna High Court July 2019
Prem Piyush Pandey B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Judicial Internship, Orissa High Court
Krishna Priya G B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Gandhi Bhawan International Trust (June 2019)
Krishna Priya G B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Judicial Internship, Kerala High Court
Samriddhi Bandyopadhyay B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) NCDRC
Neha Warrier B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) NCDRC
Barun Deori B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Anmol Legal Aid (NGO) (May-June 2019)
Barun Deori B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Oil India Limited (June-July 2019)
Sahil Jagotra B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Anmol Legal Aid (NGO) (May-June 2019)
Prajjavi Srivastava B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Ranikhet District Court
Amit Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Delhi International Arbitration Centre
Mayank Sharma LLB (2017-2020) DSLS
Rahul Singh B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Patna High Court
Roop Kishan B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Patna High Court
Yashaswi Vatsa B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Patna High Court
Yaseen Mir B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Delhi High Court
Bhuvnesh Mittal LLB (2016-2019) Delhi State Legal Services Authority
Shubhkaran Saingh B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) CIC, New Delhi
Shlok Jaiswal B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) DLSA
Shefali Singh Sengar B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Kanpur District Court
Roshan Roy B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Udayan Care (NGO)
Piyush Bhardwaj B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Udayan Care (NGO)
Aditya Mishra B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Udayan Care (NGO)
Harsh Jadoun B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Arohan (NGO)
Arjun T Pradeep B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Human Rights Commission, Kerala
Vishnudas B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Human Rights Commission, Kerala
Arjun T Pradeep B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Naz Foundation (July 2019)
Johns Santosh B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Human Rights Commission, Kerala
Johns Santosh B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) The Legal Behest (July 2019)
Chandrakant Prakash B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Delhi High Court
Durgesh Mishra B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Delhi High Court
Sakshi Athgaya B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Tees Hazari Court
Jai Gaba B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Tees Hazari Court
Kriti B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Gorakhpur District Court
Chandraprabha Upadhyay B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) District Court, Jharkhand
Chandraprabha Upadhyay B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Mitra Jyoti (NGO) (June 2019)
Komal Kumari B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Mitra Jyoti (NGO) (June 2019)
Arnav Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) District Court, Jhalsa
Arnav Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2017-2022) Patna High Court (August 2019)
Ana Hafeez B.A.-LL.B (2016-21) Arohan (NGO)
Hamidun Nehar B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Guwahati High Court
Aman Singh B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Ahuja Law Offices
Sai Vignesh B.A.-LL.B (2014-19) Ahuja Law Offices
Angshuman Hazarika B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Guwahati High Court
Anju Lata Maurya B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) District Court, Saket
Anushree Chaurasiya B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) District Court, Saket
Aman Prasad B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) PUCL, New Delhi
Harpreet Kaur B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) District Court, Faridabad (July 2019)
Raj Aryan B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Bihar State Legal Services Authority
Sumit Saurabh B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Bihar State Legal Services Authority
Rehan Ahmed B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Humanity Foundation, New Delhi
Yukta Singh B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Humanity Foundation, New Delhi
Radhika Aggarwal B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Humanity Foundation, New Delhi
Prakhar Agrahari B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Humanity Foundation, New Delhi
Simran Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Surajpur District Court (July 2019)
Anmol Panwar LL.B (2017-20) National Crime Records Bureau
Nupur Pandey B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Delhi District Court, Saket
Prateeksha Singh B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Agra District Court, Saket
Sheena B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Aarohan NGO
Ashish Kumar Rai B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Delhi Legal Service Authority
Ashish Kumar Rai B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Prayog NGO
Sachin Singh B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Bihar Legal Service Authority
Sachin Singh B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) District Court, Patna
Shubham Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Delhi State Legal Services Authority
Shubham Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Agro Gramodhyo Organisation
Rohit Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Agro Gramodhyo Organisation
Abhay Kumar B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Agro Gramodhyo Organisation
Abhishek Kumar Singh B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Bihar Legal Service Authority
Mehak Bindal B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Juhi Arora And Associates
Shehriyar Mushtaq B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Lex AV Attorneys
Aditya Chaudhary B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) Ahuja Law Offices
Samridhi Agarwal B.A.-LL.B (2018-23) District Court, Jhansi
Khan Zeb Afgani B.A -LL.b(2017-2022) Adv.Zameer Ahmad Khan
Lovya Aswal  2014-2019 Adv. Rajive Maini & Ms Shriya Maini
Lovya Aswal  2014-2019 Hon’ble Mr Justice Jayant Nath
Lovya Aswal  2014-2019 Adv. Saurabh Shamshery
Lovya Aswal  2014-2019 Adv Vishnu Kant Pandey
Lovya Aswal  2014-2019 Adv. Prateek Chauhan
Ambika Shukla  B A LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Rajpal Kasana
Vinay Yadav B A LL.B (2016-21) Chamber No. 156& 159,Lawyers chamber block, District Court Copmplex ,Saket New Delhi [11001]
Vinay Yadav B A LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Kapil Muney Dubey H. no & Office E-3/891/,jankipuram kursi Road Lucknow
Neha Gupta B A LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Meena Gupta Karkardoom courts Delhi
Qausar Khan 2014-2019 Adv. MS Khan
Qausar Khan 2014-2019 Adv.Salman Khurshid
Qausar Khan 2014-2019 Adv. Mavjeet Budhiraja
Qausar Khan 2014-2019 Adv Prashant Prakash
Qausar Khan 2014-2019 Adv. Rajiv Tuli
Bhumika gangola 2015-2020 Pinky Anand
Bhumika gangola 2015-2020 Rajendra Dobhal
Bhumika gangola 2015-2020 Seema Sah
Bhumika gangola 2015-2020 H.S Bhullar
Bhumika gangola 2015-2020 Salman Khurshid
 Piyush bhardwaj 2015-2020 Udayan Care (NGO)
Ananya Seth  2015-2020 Adv. Himal Akhtar (Member BCD & Waqf Board)
Anurag Rao 2015-2020 Adv Ajay Singh
Ana Hafeez  2015-2020 Krishna Kumar pandey
Ana Hafeez  2015-2020 Shikher Thakral
Ana Hafeez  2015-2020 Krishna Kumar pandey
Ana Hafeez  2015-2020 Arohan (NGO)
Munesh yadav B.A LLB Adv Rakesh Chahar
Munesh yadav B.A LLB Adv. Sunil Kr. Malik
Nikhil Singh Raman B A LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Praveen Kumar Madhu
Nikhil Singh Raman B A LL.B (2016-21) Adv Dineshwara Singh Kaushik
Nikhil Singh Raman B A LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Mritunjay Kumar Singh
Nikhil Singh Raman B A LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Deepak Kumar Singh
Pulkit Gautam 2017-2022 Adv. Dhananjai Rana
Varun singh BA LLB 2015-2020 Adv S P Singh 
Varun singh BA LLB 2015-2020 Adv Suresh Baisoya
Varun singh BA LLB 2015-2020 Adv Sachin Jain
Varun singh BA LLB 2015-2020 Adv Rohit bhagat
Maharani V Bhamini 2017-2022 Adv. R.S Choudhary
Anwesha Guha Ray 2017-2022 Adv. Srenik Singhvi
Nitin Saxena 2014-2019 Adv. Vikas Singh
Rishika Attri 2017-2022 Advocate Kishore Sharma 
Rishika Attri 2017-2022 Advocates Pedia foundation 
Amir Saifi  2017-2022 Saket Court
TANNU KUMARI 2018-2023 Bihar State legal service authority
TANNU KUMARI 2018-2023 Adv. Ashutosh Ranjan Pandey
Atri Mandal  2014-2019 Adv. Harpreet Singh
Atri Mandal  2014-2019 adv. PT George
Atri Mandal  2014-2019 District Legal Services Authority(North & North-West
Atri Mandal  2014-2019 Adv M Sulaiman Khan
Atri Mandal  2014-2019 The Better Lawyers
Atri Mandal  2014-2019 Adv Sarvesh Agarwal
Utkarsh Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) D. K. Singh &Associates 10-12-2015 - 21-1-2016 
Utkarsh Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Sanjay Suri &Associates 05-06-2017 - 11-08-2017
Utkarsh Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Adv AK Joshi
Utkarsh Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Adv Salman Khurshid
Utkarsh Sharma B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Adv Pinky Anand
Gaurav Sharma  B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Adv. Aquib Ali
Gaurav Sharma  B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Adv. Rajesh Kumar Sharma
Gaurav Sharma  B.A.-LL.B (2015-20) Adv.Monika Arora
Kanchan thapliyal 2014-2019 S.P. Paul (2 times)
Kanchan thapliyal 2014-2019 Adv. Hans Raj Verma
Vibhash Gaur 2015-2020 Adv Anuj Jain
Vibhash Gaur 2015-2020 Adv. Kalpana Gaur
Abhishek Singh 2018-2023 Adv Upendra Thakur
ASHISH YADAV 2014-2019 Adv. N.D. Pancholi
ASHISH YADAV 2014-2019 Adv Sumeet Malik
ASHISH YADAV 2014-2019 Adv. G.C Sharma
ASHISH YADAV 2014-2019
Sakshi Athgaya 2017- 2022 Rohini District Court
AKSHITA SODHI B A LL.B (2016-21) Adv Abhyuday Agarwal
AKSHITA SODHI B A LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Iqbal Ahmed Ansari
AKSHITA SODHI B A LL.B (2016-21) Adv.Molhar Singh
AKSHITA SODHI B A LL.B (2016-21) Adv. A.K.Mishra
Mayank dwivedi  2017-2022 Sanjay Lohia
Naman Dwivedi 2014-2019 Adv. Smriti Kartikeya
Naman Dwivedi 2014-2019 Adv . B.K. Dubey
Naman Dwivedi 2014-2019 Adv. Amit Kumar
Naman Dwivedi 2014-2019 Adv. Shekher Kaushik
Naman Dwivedi 2014-2019 Adv. Shri Ram
Naman Dwivedi 2014-2019  Adv. Mehmood Pracha,
Preksha Goyal  2017 - 2022 Adv.R.S.Malik
Bhavana Arora 2018-2023 Punit Asthana
Shivani Thakur B A LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Dheeraj Singh Nagar
Shivani Thakur B A LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Wajahat Ansari
Camellia Nandi  B A LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Jaydeep Kanta Bhowmik
Camellia Nandi  B A LL.B (2016-21) Adv. T. S Ahuja
Camellia Nandi  B A LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Jaydeep Kanta Bhowmik
vaidehi singh B A LL.B (2016-21) Dr. Justice B.S Chauhan
vaidehi singh B A LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Harsh Pratap Sahi
vaidehi singh B A LL.B (2016-21) Ratna Anjan Jena
vaidehi singh B A LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Diwakar Prasad Singh
Khushboo Mathur B A LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Sanjay Pandey
Khushboo Mathur B A LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Sanjay Pandey
Nikhil Kumar B A LL.B (2016-21) Swati Kumari
Nikhil Kumar B A LL.B (2016-21) Mitali Yadav
Nikhil Kumar B A LL.B (2016-21) Jitendra Kumar
 Saumyaa Sinha 2017-2022 Ritendra Bhushan Awasthe
chandrakant tiwary 2017-2022 Dr. Sanjay Dubey
chandrakant tiwary 2017-2022 Sandeep Singh
chandrakant tiwary 2017-2022 Dr.Justice B.S Chauhan
chandrakant tiwary 2017-2022 Ashok Kumar Ara
chandrakant tiwary 2017-2022 M.E Farogh
Lakshay Jindal  2015-2020 Mr. Yash Goel(Way Foundation)
Lakshay Jindal  2015-2020 Th. V.P Singh Charak
Lakshay Jindal  2015-2020 Adv. Vinay Vatrana
Lakshay Jindal  2015-2020 Ms Shriya Maini
Lakshay Jindal  2015-2020 Joel
Lakshay Jindal  2015-2020 Vytom Chhaya
Lakshay Jindal  2015-2020 Dr. Justice B.S Chauhan
Lakshay Jindal  2015-2020 Adv Shriya Maini
Farrukh Tabish 2015-2020 ADV. LUV KUMAR
Farrukh Tabish 2015-2020 Adv. Sanjay Dubey
Farrukh Tabish 2015-2020 Adv.Haneef Mohammed
Farrukh Tabish 2015-2020 Adv. Vineet Kumar
Farrukh Tabish 2015-2020 Mr. Pradeep Kumar Arora
Gagandeep Singh 2015-2020 Atul Tyagi
Gagandeep Singh 2015-2020 Charan Singh Bhati
Gautam tripathy  2015-2020 Adv. Amit Bhalla
Gautam tripathy  2015-2020 Adv. Satyanaryan
NITESH KUMAR MISHRA LLB 2017-20 ADVOCATE KAMLESH KUMAR MISHRA, SUPREME COURT OF INDIA(CORPUS JURIS INDIA)
NITESH KUMAR MISHRA LLB 2017-20 ADVOCATE T. S. AHUJA, AHUJA LAW OFFICES
NITESH KUMAR MISHRA LLB 2017-20 ADVOCATE KAMLESH KUMAR MISHRA, SUPREME COURT OF INDIA(CORPUS JURIS INDIA),
NITESH KUMAR MISHRA LLB 2017-20 DELHI MINORITIES COMMISSION
NITESH KUMAR MISHRA LLB 2017-20 ADVOCATE HARSHITA SINGH 
SHABNAM KHAN LLB 2017-20 ADVOCATE KAMLESH KUMAR MISHRA (CORPUS JURIS INDIA)
SHABNAM KHAN LLB 2017-20 MRS. SEHBA MEENAI (HUMAN RIGHTS LAW)     
SHABNAM KHAN LLB 2017-20 MR. T.S AHUJA (AHUJA LAW OFFICES)
SHABNAM KHAN LLB 2017-20 ADVO. KAMLESH KUMAR MISHRA (CORPUS JURIS INDIA)  
SHABNAM KHAN LLB 2017-20 ADVO. A.F FAIZI
ROHAN BHAMBRI LLB 2017-20 ADVOCATE ANIL TOMAR
ROHAN BHAMBRI LLB 2017-20 NETWORK LEGAL SOLUTIONS
ROHAN BHAMBRI LLB 2017-20 ADVOCATE MS. SHRIYA MAINI
DIKSHA SHARMA LLB 2017-20 J.C. KAUSHIK & ADVOCATES, SAKET DISTRICT COURT
DIKSHA SHARMA LLB 2017-20 ADV. JAINENDRA MALDAHIYAR, DWARKA DISTRICT COURT
ANJUM LLB 2017-20 ADV. RANJEET SINGH 1ST SEPTEMBER TO 30TH NOVEMBER
SONALI SINGH LLB 2017-20 ADV RAJIV KUMAR GHAWANA
AAYUSHI JAIN LLB 2017-20 ADV. CA MIRZA ABID
AAYUSHI JAIN LLB 2017-20 ADV. ARCHANA PATHAK DAVE
KANISHKA SHARMA LLB 2017-20 ADV RAJIV KUMAR GHAWANA.
JYOTI AWNA LLB 2017-20 COMPETITION COMMISSION OF INDIA
JYOTI AWNA LLB 2017-20 DISTRICT COURT UNDER ADV.RAJIV RANJAN 
DIKSHA WADHWA LLB 2017-20 SANJEEV KUMAR YADAV
RAGHAV MOHINDER VIG LLB 2017-20 ZEUSIP ADVOCATES LLP
RINKI SAXENA LLB 2017-20 ADVOCATE-- MS.TULSI AND AJAY KUMAR JOHRI
VISHAL BHARDWAJ LLB 2017-20 UKCA & PARTNER
SHREYA ARNEJA LLB 2017-20 ADV. NISHANT KATNESHWARKAR (CHIEF STANDING COUNSEL FOR STATE OF MAHARASHTRA)
SHREYA ARNEJA LLB 2017-20 NETWORK LEGAL SOLUTIONS - ADV. ANSHUL BAJAJ
SHREYA ARNEJA LLB 2017-20 LEX AV ATTORNEYS LLP
SHREYA ARNEJA LLB 2017-20 JUHI ARORA & ASSOCIATES (ADV. JUHI ARORA)
SHREYA ARNEJA LLB 2017-20 VASHISHTHA LAW OFFICE (ADV. SANJAY VASHISHTHA)
NIKHIL GURUNG LLB 2017-20 JUHI ARORA AND ASSOCIATES
DEEPANSHI SHARMA LLB 2017-20 J. SAGAR & ASSOCIATES
NADEEM KHAN LLB 2017-20 ADV. TABREJ AHMAD(DELHI HIGH COURT)
NADEEM KHAN LLB 2017-20 ADV FAIYAZ HASAN
ABHISVARA LLB 2017-20  ADVOCATE VIKRAM SINGH 
ABHISVARA LLB 2017-20 ADVOCATE VIKRAM SINGH
ABHISVARA LLB 2017-20 ADVOCATE BINA MADHAVAN AT M/S LAWYER'S KNIT & CO
ABHISVARA LLB 2017-20 LEXLIFE INDIA
NISHANT NAIN LLB 2017-20 ADV.RAJAT BHARDWAJ (AOR SUPREME COURT OF INDIA
LAKSHMAN RAJA.T LLB 2017-20 NANDAKUMAR ADVOCATE - SUPREME COURT OF INDIA
LAKSHMAN RAJA.T LLB 2017-20 JOSE ABRAHAM - AOR
LAKSHMAN RAJA.T LLB 2017-20 SRIVIGNESH MP- ADVOCATE SUPREME COURT OF INDIA
LAKSHMAN RAJA.T LLB 2017-20  SREENATH - ADVOCATE SUPREME COURT OF INDIA
LAKSHMAN RAJA.T LLB 2017-20 COPYRIGHT OFFICE OF INDIA - IPR
LAKSHMAN RAJA.T LLB 2017-20 THENI DISTRICT COURT - ADVOCATE J. THIRUMALAI VENKATESAN
LAKSHMAN RAJA.T LLB 2017-20 MADRAS HIGH COURT MADURAI BENCH - ADVOCATE M.A.M. RAJA
LAKSHMAN RAJA.T LLB 2017-20 MADRAS HIGH COURT - ADVOCATE P.VASU
LAKSHMAN RAJA.T LLB 2017-20 COPYRIGHT OFFICE – GOVERNMENT OF INDIA, MINISTRY OF COMMERCE & INDUS-
LAKSHMAN RAJA.T LLB 2017-20 TRY.
LAKSHMAN RAJA.T LLB 2017-20 SUPREME COURT - ADVOCATE PRASHANT SHUKLA
LAKSHMAN RAJA.T LLB 2017-20 DELHI HIGH COURT - ADVOCATE R. SATHISH KUMAR
AMBURAJA RS LLB 2017-20 AVENUE CONSULTING GROUP, ARMENIA
SIDDHARTH CHADHA LLB 2017-20 LEGAL INTERN, WITH TAX INDIA ONLINE ( LAW FIRM)
SIDDHARTH CHADHA LLB 2017-20 LEGAL INTERN,WITH ADV. NAVNEET SHARMA (TIS HAZARI CH. 33)
SIDDHARTH CHADHA LLB 2017-20 LEGAL INTERN,WITH ADV. SUNMAN KAPOOR (TIS HAZARI CH. 9)
SIDDHARTH CHADHA LLB 2017-20 LEGAL INTERN , WITH ADV. AJAY JAIN (PATYALA HOUSE)
PRATEEK BHARTI LLB 2017-20 TITUS & CO., ADVOCATES, NEW DELHI
PRATEEK BHARTI LLB 2017-20 DMD ADVOCATES, NEW DELHI
GURPREET KAUR LLB 2017-20 DIWAN ADVOCATE
GURPREET KAUR LLB 2017-20
GURPREET KAUR LLB 2017-20 NATIONAL COMMISSION OF INDIA
GURPREET KAUR LLB 2017-20 ADV SANJAY HIGDE
KHUSHBOO KASHIWAL LLB 2017-20 NGO AS A TEACHER.
KHUSHBOO KASHIWAL LLB 2017-20 A WRITER AND RESEARCHER IN VARIOUS PROJECTS OF CHANDEL TECHNOLOGICAL RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT PVT. LTD.
MACHIN VASHUM LLB 2017-20 ADVOCATE N.K LUIKHAM
BARBIE VOHRA LLB 2017-20 ADVOCATE AMIT SHARMA(LEGAL PARTNERS
HARPREET LLB 2017-20 MR. HET RAM TYAGI ADVOCATE, SESSION COURT
HARPREET LLB 2017-20 J. C KAUSHIK AND ASSOCIATES
SHAMSHER SINGH LLB 2017-20 ADV. MADANLAL GARG, HIGH COURT OF DELHI
HARLEEN KAUR LLB 2017-20 MR. LAXMI KANT ARORA ,ADVOCATE & TAX CONSULTANTS
HARLEEN KAUR LLB 2017-20 MS. PRIYANKA DEWAN, MANAGER
KAMAL DEEP SINGH LLB 2017-20 ADVOCATE RAJPAL KASANA,SAKET COURT
KAMAL DEEP SINGH LLB 2017-20 MR. LAXMI KANT ARORA ,ADVOCATE & TAX CONSULTANTS
KAMAL DEEP SINGH LLB 2017-20 INDIAN OIL
KAMAL DEEP SINGH LLB 2017-20 LK ARORA & ASSOCIATES
PREETY MEHRA LLB 2017-20 SENIOR MANAGER, MARKETING WITH SUPERTECH BUILDERS
PREETY MEHRA LLB 2017-20 MARKETING EXECUTIVE WITH JAIPURIA GROUP
VARSHA GUPTA LLB 2017-20 ABDUL HAMID KHAN(ADVOCATE)ALIGARH DIST.COURT
CHANDER JEET YADAV LLB 2017-20 ADV TABISH SAROSH
CHANDER JEET YADAV LLB 2017-20 PAYASH CHILDREN’S HOME FOR BOYS(NGO)S
SHUBHAM KUMAR LLB 2017-20 ADVOCATE JOSEPH ARISTOTLE (AOR)
SHUBHAM KUMAR LLB 2017-20 ADVOCATE SUBASH CHAND GUPTA
DISHANT BHATI LLB 2017-20 ADVOCATE B.S ARORA (SUPREME COURT OF INDIA)
DISHANT BHATI LLB 2017-20 ADVOCATE B.S ARORA (SUPREME COURT OF INDIA)
LAKSHAY MAGAN LLB 2017-20  ADVOCATE J.C.KAUSHIK
LAKSHAY MAGAN LLB 2017-20 MAHESHWARI & CO. ADVOCATES  & LEGAL CONSULTANTS
SHUBHAM SINGH LLB 2017-20 ADV AVANISH SINGH IN SUPREME COURT
POOJA MADAN LLB 2017-20 ARUN SHARMA & ASSOCIATES
GYANPREET KAUR  LLB 2017-20 MEENAKSHI MOHAN & ASSOCIATES 
GYANPREET KAUR  LLB 2017-20 MEENAKSHI MOHAN & ASSOCIATES 
GYANPREET KAUR  LLB 2017-20  MS.SHRIYA MAINE 
RITIKA MANCHANDA LLB 2017-20 FACTUM LAW
RITIKA MANCHANDA LLB 2017-20 VIDHANI TRADEMARKS & CO.
RITIKA MANCHANDA LLB 2017-20 MINISTRY OF WOMEN & CHILD DEVELOPMENT, GOI 
KIRTI KISHORE LLB 2017-20 J. C KAUSHIK AND ASSOCIATES
SONALI CHAUHAN LLB 2017-20 CORPUS JURIS INDIA
HIMANSHU ANAND LLB 2017-20 JAIN & CO ASSOCIATES
ANMOL PANWAR LLB 2017-20 ADV. SHALABH GUPTA
SITESH KUMAR LLB 2017-20 NAVIN KUMAR THAKUR(LEGAL SAVIOR)
MEGHA CHOUDHARY LLB 2017-20 RATAN KUMAR GOEL & CO
AISHWARYA DUBEY LLB 2017-20 ADV. VIKAS BHUSHAN GUPTA PLC
JYOTI LLB 2017-20 ADV. RAHUL SHARMA
SAKSHI SHARMA LLB 2017-20 K.K.TYAGI & ASSOCIATES
RAJENDRA KUMAR KAMTI LLB 2017-20 S S PANWAR & ASSOCIATES
RAJENDRA KUMAR KAMTI LLB 2017-20 S S PANWAR & ASSOCIATES
HARJODH SINGH LLB 2017-20 ADV SUMESH GANDHI
HARJODH SINGH LLB 2017-20 ADV SUMESH GANDHI
NITIN KUMAR GUPTA LLB 2017-20 ADV SANJEEV YADAV
AKHILESH KUMAR PANDEY LLB 2017-20 LEGAL BABU CORPORATE SERVICE PRIVATE LTD
RAHUL KUMAR LLB 2017-20 ADV SHIBASHISH MISRA
PARIJA PAUL LLB 2017-20 ADV SHRABANI CHAKRABARTY
AVINASH KUMAR LLB 2017-20 ADV SUMAN KR. VERMA PATNA HIGH COURT
VISHAL KUMAR LLB 2017-20 RAIS KHAN& ASSOCIATES
ANSHUL KAPASIA LLB 2017-20 UMESH JOSHI ASSOCIATES
RESHMA JOHNY THATTIL LLB 2017-20 JUSTICE (RETD.) KURIAN JOSEPH, SUPREME COURT OF INDIA
RENJIT KURIAN LLB 2017-20 JUSTICE (RETD.) KURIAN JOSEPH, SUPREME COURT OF INDIA
DIVYANKA CHITRAVANSHI LLB 2017-20 LIFE CARE( STIPEND 18000 PER MONTH)
DIVYANKA CHITRAVANSHI LLB 2017-20 ADV VIMLESH KUMAR SINGH
AMIYA RANJAN DAS LLB 2017-20 ADV SHIBASH MISHRA ,SUPREME COURT
AMIYA RANJAN DAS LLB 2017-20 AGARWAL LAW OFFICES
PRAGYA SHUKLA LLB 2017-20 ADV MAHENDRA NATH SHUKLA
SHOURIYA SIROHI LLB 2017-20 KASANA & ASSOCIATES
SHOURIYA SIROHI LLB 2017-20 ADV AMIT KUMAR,DELHI HIGH COURT
AMIT KUMAR LLB 2017-20 ADV SHIBASHISH MISRHA
AMIT KUMAR LLB 2017-20 ADV RAHUL KUMAR
KIRTI BHATI LLB 2017-20 JUHI ARORA & ASSOCIATES
KIRTI KISHORE LLB 2017-20 J.C KAUSHIK & ASSOCIATES
KIRTI KISHORE LLB 2017-20 LEX VIRTUOSO
____BHARTI DIGWAL LLB 2017-20 ADV VINEET AGARWAL
____BHARTI DIGWAL LLB 2017-20 ADV VINEET AGARWAL
S ABISHEK KEERTHI LLB 2017-20 HARI GLOBAL ADVISORY SERVICES
BRIJESH KUMAR LLB 2017-20 ADV RAJNI RASTOGI
BRIJESH KUMAR LLB 2017-20 ADV NIRAJA SINGH
NITI AMBAVATA LLB 2017-20 ADV HITESH BAISLA
NITI AMBAVATA LLB 2017-20 ADV HITESH BAISLA
MADHU KUMARI PANDEY LLB 2017-20 ABHINAV NIMKAR
MADHU KUMARI PANDEY LLB 2017-20 ADV NIRDESH BIDHURI
MEENAKSHI GUPTA LLB 2017-20 SABBERWAL LAW ASSOCIATES
MEENAKSHI GUPTA LLB 2017-20 SABBERWAL LAW ASSOCIATES
PRADEEP KUMAR GAUTAM LLB 2017-20 ADV R.C VERMA KAKARDOOMA COURT
PRADEEP KUMAR GAUTAM LLB 2017-20 ADV UMESH JOSHI
ANUBHAV SINGH LLB 2017-20 TRILEGAL
ANIL SATYAM LLB 2017-20 DR. ZULFIQAR ALI KHAN(SUPREME COURT OF INDIA)
NIHAR AGARWAL LLB 2017-20 LAVKUSH AGNIHOTRI DELHI HIGH COURT
NIHAR AGARWAL LLB 2017-20 LAVKUSH AGNIHOTRI DELHI HIGH COURT
MAHIMA KAPOOR LLB 2017-20 THE WHITE CHAMBERS
MAHIMA KAPOOR LLB 2017-20 THE WHITE CHAMBERS
SANTOSH LLB 2017-20 BARAHAMI LEGAL SERVICES
SANTOSH LLB 2017-20 RAJENDRA SINGH KHUNTELA & ASSOCIATES
PARUL MALIK LLB 2017-20 LEX AV ATTORNEY
PARUL MALIK LLB 2017-20 SENIOR ADV SANJAY R. HEGDE
NIKHIL VASWANI LLB 2017-20 KASANA & ASSOCIATES
NEHA JHA LLB 2017-20 ADV VINEET AGARWAL
NEHA JHA LLB 2017-20 ADV VINEET AGARWAL
FLORIN JOSEPH LLB 2017-20 KUMAR ASSOCIATES
FLORIN JOSEPH LLB 2017-20 KUMAR ASSOCIATES
GAURAV CHOUDHARY LLB 2017-20 ADV KOTILYA SHARMA
GAURAV CHOUDHARY LLB 2017-20 ADV ANUJ KUMAR SINGH
YASHVARDHAN SINGH BHATI LLB 2017-20 PARAMJEET LAW FIRM
POOJA MADAN LLB 2017-20 ADV ARUN SHARMA
POOJA MADAN LLB 2017-20 ADV ARUN SHARMA
_ VAIBHAV KUMAR LLB 2017-20 SDL CONSULTANCY
_ VAIBHAV KUMAR LLB 2017-20 SDL CONSULTANCY
DINESH SINGH LLB 2017-20 ADV SARITA SINGH
HARSHVARDHAN BHATI LLB 2017-20 ADV MANOJ SHARMA
HARSHVARDHAN BHATI LLB 2017-20 ADV MANOJ SHARMA
VIBHA MISHRA LLB 2017-20 ADV MANJEET SINGH BAL
VIBHA MISHRA LLB 2017-20 ADV MANJEET SINGH BAL
JASPREET SINGH LLB 2017-20 ADV LUVKUSH AGNIHOTRI
MANSI SINGHAL LLB 2017-20 GUPTA ASSOCIATES
VIRENDER SINGH LLB 2017-20 SHARMA & ASSOCIATES
HIMANI DUGGAL LLB 2017-20 ADVOCATE GOPAL SHARMA
HARLEEN KAUR LLB 2017-20 GAIL
HARLEEN KAUR LLB 2017-20 NTPC
VISHAL BHARDWAJ LLB 2017-20 UKCA & PARTNERS
ANDAJ RAJ LLB 2017-20 ADV PRASHANT KUMAR
PRITY LLB 2017-20 ADV HEMANT SHAH
SONALI SINGH LLB 2017-20 ADV RAJIV KUMAR GHAWANA
DIVYA LLB 2017-20 ADV HITESH BAISLA
DIVYA LLB 2017-20 ADV HITESH BAISLA
SONALI SINGH LLB 2017-20 ADV RAJIV KUMAR GHAWANA
NEERAV ANAND LLB 2017-20 ADV. TABREZ AHMAD,DELHI HIGH COURT
HARISH KUMAR LLB 2017-20 ADV TABREJ AHMAD, DELHI HIGH COURT
RAM MOHAN JHA LLB 2017-20 LAW OFFICES PANAG & BABU
RAM MOHAN JHA LLB 2017-20 LAW OFFICES PANAG & BABU
FURQUAN REYAZ LLB 2017-20 ADVOCATE ZULFIQAR ALI KHAN
PRATYANCHA SINGH LLB 2017-20 ADV PIYUSH SHARMA,SUPREME COURT OF INDIA
PRATYANCHA SINGH LLB 2017-20
PRATYANCHA SINGH LLB 2017-20 HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED
SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH LLB 2017-20 GAIL
AKHILESH KUMAR LLB 2017-20 ADV CHANDRIKA SINGH
DEEPALI SINGH LLB 2017-20 IND LEX
DEEPALI SINGH LLB 2017-20 IND LEX
SAURABH GAUTAM LLB 2017-20 ADV ABADH CIVIL COURT
_ MANSI DAGRAS LLB 2017-20 ADV J.C. KAUSHIK
_ MANSI DAGRAS LLB 2017-20 THE WHITE CHAMBERS
KESHAV KUMAR LLB 2017-20 MKC & ASSOCIATES
KESHAV KUMAR LLB 2017-20 MKC & ASSOCIATES
VIJAY KUMAR KANDPAL LLB 2017-20 ADV ARUN SHARMA
VIJAY KUMAR KANDPAL LLB 2017-20 ADV ARUN SHARMA
NEHA BHARTI LLB 2017-20 AMIT KUMAR(ADVOCATE),DELHI HIOGH COURT
NEHA BHARTI LLB 2017-20 NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF CANCER PREVENTION AND RESEARCH
ABHILASH SINGH LLB 2017-20 ADVOCATE P.S. SINGH
ALKESH SHARMA LLB 2017-20 LAW MADE EASY
PARTH SARTHI LLB 2017-20 ADV SUMESH KUM,AR ARYA
MOHAMMAD AADIL SAIFI LLB 2017-20 INTERIOR CRAFT
JAPNISH SINGH LLB 2017-20 ADV S.S BHATIA
YAKSH SHARMA LLB 2017-20 ADV SHIVAM SINGH,SUPREME COURT
YAKSH SHARMA LLB 2017-20 ADV SADASHIV GUPTA,SUPREME COURT OF INDIA
RHYTHM LLB 2017-20 HIGH COURT 0F INDIA
RADHAKRISHNAN.K LLB 2017-20 . D K MIHRA & ASSOCIATES
RADHAKRISHNAN.K LLB 2017-20 D K MIHRA & ASSOCIATES
SUBHAM AGARWAL LLB 2017-20 ADV ISHAAN BHARDWAJ,TIS HAZARI9 COURT
SUBHAM AGARWAL LLB 2017-20 ADV ISHAAN BHARDWAJ,TIS HAZARI9 COURT
NEHA DIXIT LLB 2017-20 A.K JOHRI,SUPREME COURT OF INDIA
NEHA DIXIT LLB 2017-20 LAW AMBIT
ROSY LLB 2017-20 DR. ZULFIQAR ALI KHAN,SUPREME COURT OF INDIA
SHAHZEB AHMED LLB 2017-20 LEX AV ATTORNEY LLP
JAGAT JIT SINGH LLB 2017-20 ADV VIPUL SHARMA,SUPREME COURT OF INDIA
PRIYANKA LLB 2017-20 ADV. DHANANJAY SHARMA,KAKARDOOMA COURT
PRIYANKA LLB 2017-20 ADV. DHANANJAY SHARMA,KAKARDOOMA COURT
VIVEK LLB 2017-20 THE WHITE CHAMBERS
ABHISHEK SHRIVASTAVA LLB 2017-20 UNITED NATION
VISHWAJEET SINGH LLB 2017-20 ADV ANOJ KUMAR SINGH,SAKET DISTRICT COURT
PREETY MEHRA LLB 2017-20 ADV ASHWANI KR. DUBEY(AOR),SUPREME COURT OF INDIA
PREETY MEHRA LLB 2017-20 ADV ASHWANI KR. DUBEY(AOR),SUPREME COURT OF INDIA
MUSHTAQ AHMAD HURRAH LLB 2017-20 ADV NEELOFAR MASOOD,DISTRICT COURT
SANJAY G LLB 2017-20 ADV A.P.JAYACHANDRAN,DISTRICT COURT
SHANU_ LLB 2017-20 NARAYAN & ASSOCIATES
ABHISHEK SHARMA LLB 2017-20 LAVKUSH AGNIHOTRI ADVOCATE, CELHI HIGH COURT
SHUBHAM AGNIHOTRI LLB 2017-20 CENTRIC BUISENESS SOLUTION
SHUBHAM AGNIHOTRI LLB 2017-20 PATHWAYS LEGAL CONSULTANTS
POOJA CHADHA LLB 2017-20 ADV SHIVASH GUNWAL SAKET COURT
__ ARTI PANDEY LLB 2017-20 ALENA
PRAKHYAT GARG LLB 2017-20 BAR COUNCIL OF INDIA
PRAKHYAT GARG LLB 2017-20 ASHISH GARG & ASSOCIATES
NIDHI GAUR LLB 2017-20 SHARMA & ASSOCIATES
DIVYA PULANI LLB 2017-20 MEENAKSHI MOHAN & ASSOCIATES
DIVYA PULANI LLB 2017-20 MEENAKSHI MOHAN & ASSOCIATES
VANDANA LLB 2017-20 LEXFONS
REETIKA UPADHYAY LLB 2017-20 MANKIND PHARMA
SONU BHATI LLB 2017-20 MANOJ KUMAR ADVOCATE
SONU BHATI LLB 2017-20 ADVOCATE AMIT KAIN,DELHI HIGH COURTS
POOJA ROY LLB 2017-20 MAXCARE JURISTS
POOJA ROY LLB 2017-20 ADVOCATE AMIT KAIN,DELHI HIGH COURTS
SHAHEEN LLB 2017-20 THE WHITE CHAMBERS
SHAHEEN LLB 2017-20 THE WHITE CHAMBERS
SHWETA GAUR LLB 2017-20 BP PANDEY & ASSOCIATES
ALMAS ZAINAB LLB 2017-20 ADV GYAN SWAROOP SRIVASTAVA
ANKIT AAKASH DWIVEDI LLB 2017-20 DR. BIPIN K DWIVEDI ADVOCATE,SUPREME COURT OF INDIA
AMIT KUMAR BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV. CHARAN SINGH VERMA SAKET DISTRICT COURT, CHAMBER NO. 140
AMIT KUMAR BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV. SUNIL AHLAWAT (SAKET DISTRICT COURT, CHAMBER NO.769
AMIT KUMAR BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV. SUNIL AHLAWAT CHAMBER NO. 769, LAWYERS BLOCK, SAKET COURT.
CHANDRIKA SHARMA BA LLB 2015-2020 SK SRIVASTAVA SURABHI SRIVASTAVA 
CHANDRIKA SHARMA BA LLB 2015-2020 TRIVID LAW FIRMS TIS HAZARI 
CHANDRIKA SHARMA BA LLB 2015-2020 SPG& ASSOCIATES KARKARDOOMA   COURT.
ABHIJIT BARUA BA LLB 2015-2020 KAPOOR & COMPANY, JANGPURA, NEW DELHI
ABHIJIT BARUA BA LLB 2015-2020 AHUJA LAW OFFICES
ABHIJIT BARUA BA LLB 2015-2020 JAGGI, JAGGI & JAGGI ATTORNEY, DELHI HIGH COURT.
ABHIJIT BARUA BA LLB 2015-2020 ADVOCATE RAHUL RAJ VERMA, SAKET DISTRICT COURT, DELHI
ABHIJIT BARUA BA LLB 2015-2020 ADVOCATE RAHUL RAJ VERMA, SAKET DISTRICT COURT, DELHI
ABHIJIT BARUA BA LLB 2015-2020 ADHIKAR, INDIAN YOUTH CONGRESS LEGAL CELL, NEW DELHI 
KOUSHAL DOGRA BA LLB 2015-2020 LAW CHAMBER OF ADVOCATE AZHAR QAYUM & ASSOCIATES PATIALA HOUSE COURTS
KOUSHAL DOGRA BA LLB 2015-2020 QUICK COMPANY 
DEVJINDER GABA BA LLB 2015-2020 LEGUM AMICUSS, NEW DELHI
DEVJINDER GABA BA LLB 2015-2020 VEDA LEGAL ADVOCATES & SOLICITORS, NEW DELHI
DEVJINDER GABA BA LLB 2015-2020 . CHAMBERS OF ADVOCATE O.P. KOHLI, DISTRICT COURT, HISAR, HARYANA
DEVJINDER GABA BA LLB 2015-2020 TEAM AWAAZ, NON- GOVERMENTAL ORGANISATION, NEW DELHI
ASHISH SHARMA BA LLB 2015-2020 AHLUWALIA ASSOCIATES 
ASHISH SHARMA BA LLB 2015-2020 LEXPORT
ASHISH SHARMA BA LLB 2015-2020 LEXPORT
ASHISH SHARMA BA LLB 2015-2020  ADV. DINESH KUMAR
ANUBHUTI TYAGI BA LLB 2015-2020 Y.S. TYAGI & ASSOCIATES 
ANUBHUTI TYAGI BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV S.P SINGH KANKARDOORMA COURT
ANUBHUTI TYAGI BA LLB 2015-2020 ADVOCATES PEDIA FOUNDATION
ANUBHUTI TYAGI BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV ANIL KUMAR THAKUR
ANUBHUTI TYAGI BA LLB 2015-2020 INDIAN LAW FIRM
ANUBHUTI TYAGI BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV. VISHNU SHARMA
AKRITY AISHWARYA BA LLB 2015-2020 LEGAL ADVISOR
AKRITY AISHWARYA BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV. ABHA R. SHARMA
AKRITY AISHWARYA BA LLB 2015-2020 BACHPAN BACHAO ANDOLAN
AKRITY AISHWARYA BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV. HARISH KUMAR
VARUN SINGH BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV S P SINGH ,ROHINI DISTRICT COURT 
VARUN SINGH BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV SURESH BAISOYA ,SURAJPUR DISTRCIT COURT GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR
VARUN SINGH BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV SACHIN JAIN ,TIS HAZARI DISTRICT-SESSION COURT 
VARUN SINGH BA LLB 2015-2020 DELHI HIGH COURT)
VARUN SINGH BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV ROHIT BHAGAT
VARUN SINGH BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV. SAURABH CHADDHA , NEW DELHI (DELHI HIGH COURT)
VARUN SINGH BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV.RAVISH DEDHA NEW DELHI,( TIS HAZARI,CENTRAL-DISTRICT COURT)
VARUN SINGH BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV.DEWAKAR VATS NEW DELHI,( TIS HAZARI,CENTRAL-DISTRICT COURT)
UTKARSH SHARMA BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV AK JOSHI
UTKARSH SHARMA BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV SANJAY SURI
UTKARSH SHARMA BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV SALMAN KHURSHID
UTKARSH SHARMA BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV PINKY ANAND
DEWANK BHATT BA LLB 2015-2020 DISTRICT COURT OF GAUTAM BUSH NAGAR 
ABHISHEK SINGH BA LLB 2015-2020 LAW COMMISSION OF INDIA GOVERNMENT OF INDIA, MINISTRY OF LAW & JUSTICE NEW DELHI
AANCHAL KALRA BA LLB 2015-2020 RAHUL SHARMA ADVOCATE AND SOLICITOR 
AANCHAL KALRA BA LLB 2015-2020 DELHI POLLUTION CONTROL COMMITTEE
AANCHAL KALRA BA LLB 2015-2020 ADVOCATE PEDIA FOUNDATION, LEGAL RESEARCH INTERNSHIP
AANCHAL KALRA BA LLB 2015-2020 LEGAL BITES, LEGAL RESEARCH INTERNSHIP, CURRENTLY INTERNING.
AANCHAL KALRA BA LLB 2015-2020 HAMARI PAHCHAN NGO, MAHIPALPUR, ARJUN CAMP, SOUTH
AANCHAL KALRA BA LLB 2015-2020 DELHI
AANCHAL KALRA BA LLB 2015-2020 NITESH MEHRA & ASSOCIATES, RANA PRATAP ROAD, ADARSH
AANCHAL KALRA BA LLB 2015-2020 NAGAR, DELHI
AANCHAL KALRA BA LLB 2015-2020 SAI KRISHNA & ASSOCIATES,
AYUSH SRIVASTAVA  BA LLB 2015-2020 ISHAN BAGHEL
AYUSH SRIVASTAVA  BA LLB 2015-2020 RAJESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA
KSHITIJ RAY BA LLB 2015-2020 NATIONAL LEGAL SERVICE AUTHORITY (NALSA)
KSHITIJ RAY BA LLB 2015-2020 NATIONAL LEGAL SERVICE AUTHORITY (NALSA)
KSHITIJ RAY BA LLB 2015-2020 NATIONAL GREEN TRIBUNAL (PRINCIPAL BENCH), NEW DELHI
KSHITIJ RAY BA LLB 2015-2020 INTERNED UNDER JUDGE, DISTRICT CONSUMER FORUM, GORAKHPUR
KSHITIJ RAY BA LLB 2015-2020 INTERNED UNDER LAWYER OF DISTRICT COURT, GORAKHPUR
KSHITIJ RAY BA LLB 2015-2020 VYOMCHHAYA NATIONAL LEVEL NGO, NEW DELHI
KSHITIJ RAY BA LLB 2015-2020 INTERNED IN THE CHAMBER OF ASHOK CHAITANYA & ASSOCIATES WITH REGARD TO CRIMINAL AND
KSHITIJ RAY BA LLB 2015-2020 ARMED FORCE MATTERS.
KSHITIJ RAY BA LLB 2015-2020 INTERNED UNDER ADVOCATE K.P. TRIPATHI WITH REGARD TO CIVIL MATTERS IN GORAKHPUR
KSHITIJ RAY BA LLB 2015-2020 DISTRICT COURT.
KSHITIJ RAY BA LLB 2015-2020 INTERNED UNDER ADVOCATE YASHWANT SINGH WITH REGARD TO CRIMINAL MATTERS IN GORAKHPUR DISTRICT COURT.
MONICA DHAMA BA LLB 2015-2020 INTERN UNDER ADVOCATE ROHIT SHAH, DISTRICT COURT ,PRATAPGARH,U.P
MONICA DHAMA BA LLB 2015-2020
MONICA DHAMA BA LLB 2015-2020 INTERN UNDER ADVOCATE ARUN KISHORE KAPOOR, DISTRICT COURT, PRATAPGARH,U.P
MONICA DHAMA BA LLB 2015-2020
MONICA DHAMA BA LLB 2015-2020 NATIONAL GREEN TRIBUNAL, PRINCIPLE BENCH, NEW DELHI
MONICA DHAMA BA LLB 2015-2020 VIDHII PARTNERS & ADVOCATES
NIHARIKA BA LLB 2015-2020 BABA SAHEB WALARE SOCIETY NGO,BOKARO (JHARKHAND)
NIHARIKA BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV. RADHEY SHYAM GOSWAMI,PRESIDENT (BAR COUNCIL ASSOCIATION,DHANBAD)
NIHARIKA BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV. SWAPAN KUMAR MUKHERJEE (DHANBAD CIVIL COURT)
NIHARIKA BA LLB 2015-2020 S.S TYAGI AND ASSOCIATES,SUPREME COURT/HIGH COURT, NEW DELHI
NIHARIKA BA LLB 2015-2020 ASAV ATTORNEYS AND ADVISORS, NEW DELHI
NIHARIKA BA LLB 2015-2020 SHARMA AND CO. NEW DELHI,
NIHARIKA BA LLB 2015-2020 CHUNNU KANT, GENERAL SECRETARY, GIRIDIH DISTRICT BAR
NIHARIKA BA LLB 2015-2020 ASSOCIATION,
NIHARIKA BA LLB 2015-2020 DURGA PD. PANDEY, PRESIDENT, DISTRICT BAR ASSOCIATION, GIRIDIH.
NIKITHA ROSS BA LLB 2015-2020 CANPISCE AND COMPANY
NIKITHA ROSS BA LLB 2015-2020 ADVOCATE KALPANA GAUR
NIKITHA ROSS BA LLB 2015-2020 DELHI ARBITRATION CENTER
NIKITHA ROSS BA LLB 2015-2020 K DATTA & ASS
NIKITHA ROSS BA LLB 2015-2020 SRI & ASSOCIATES
NIKITHA ROSS BA LLB 2015-2020  SACHIN GUPTA & ASS
NITASHA AILAWADI BA LLB 2015-2020 SANJAY SURI & ASSOCIATES 
NITASHA AILAWADI BA LLB 2015-2020 G.C TYAGI & ASSOCIATES
NITASHA AILAWADI BA LLB 2015-2020  ADVOCATE M.C JHAMB
NITASHA AILAWADI BA LLB 2015-2020 D.K SINGH & ASSOCIATES
NITASHA AILAWADI BA LLB 2015-2020 DEEPALYA WORK FOR CAUSE NGO 
NITASHA AILAWADI BA LLB 2015-2020
NITESH YADAV BA LLB 2015-2020 VYOMCHAYYA(NGO)
NITESH YADAV BA LLB 2015-2020 SHYAMBIR SINGH AND ADVOCATES(ADVOCATES AND LEGAL CONSULTANTS
NITESH YADAV BA LLB 2015-2020  ADVOCATE SUNEET           KUMAR GUPTA
NUTAN SHAKYA BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV. RACHIT BATRA (BATRA LAW OFFICE) OF HIGH COURT, NEW DELHI
NUTAN SHAKYA BA LLB 2015-2020 CHAMBER OF FUZAIL AHMAD AYYUBI, SUPREME COURT OF INDIA
NUTAN SHAKYA BA LLB 2015-2020 LAW COMMISSION OF INDIA
NUTAN SHAKYA BA LLB 2015-2020 PEOPLE’S UNION FOR CIVIL LIBERTY,
NUTAN SHAKYA BA LLB 2015-2020 ADVOCATE SATYA PRAKASH
NUTAN SHAKYA BA LLB 2015-2020 SHARMA. DISTRICT COURT, SURAJPUR,
NUTAN SHAKYA BA LLB 2015-2020 HIGH COURT, LUCKNOW UNDER ADVOCATE VIVEK MANISHI SHUKLA
NUTAN SHAKYA BA LLB 2015-2020 VYOM CHHAYA
NUTAN SHAKYA BA LLB 2015-2020 WE AND YOU
NUTAN SHAKYA BA LLB 2015-2020 FOUNDATION.
PARVATHAM SHIVA KUMAR BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV VIKRAMJIT BANERJEE(SUPREME COURT)
PARVATHAM SHIVA KUMAR BA LLB 2015-2020  ADDITIONAL SOLICITOR GENERAL (ASG) SUPREME COURT
PARVATHAM SHIVA KUMAR BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV. K. GANI REDDY
POOJA KUMARI BA LLB 2015-2020 CONVERSE LAW, MUMBAI UNDER GUIDENCE OF SUSHMA NAGARAJ
POOJA KUMARI BA LLB 2015-2020 JITENDAR KUMAR JHA (ADVOCATE, DISTRICT COURT, HIGH COURT AND SUPREME COURT OF
POOJA KUMARI BA LLB 2015-2020 INDIA)
PRACHI GUPTA BA LLB 2015-2020 VYOMCHHAYA, NGO, NEW DELHI
PRACHI GUPTA BA LLB 2015-2020 BAR COUNCIL OF UTTAR PRADESH
PRACHI GUPTA BA LLB 2015-2020 MEMBER OF LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY UNDER SHASHANK YADAV, LUCKNOW, 2016
PRACHI GUPTA BA LLB 2015-2020 PUBLIC’S UNION FOR CIVIL LIBERTIES, DELHI, 2017
PRACHI GUPTA BA LLB 2015-2020 LAW COMMISSION OF INDIA, NEW DELHI
PRACHI GUPTA BA LLB 2015-2020 ADVOCATE VIVEK MANISHI SHUKLA, LUCKNOW
PRACHI GUPTA BA LLB 2015-2020 ADVOCATE ON RECORD, FUZAIL AHMED AYYUBI
PRACHI GUPTA BA LLB 2015-2020 ASGHAR KHAN & ASSOCIATES
RAHUL HATWAL BA LLB 2015-2020 AJAY M. LAL & ASSOCIATES, TIS HAZARI COURTS
RITUM KUMAR BA LLB 2015-2020 HIGH COURT OF JHARKHAND, RANCHI UNDER ADVOCATE MAHAVIR PRASAD SINHA
RITUM KUMAR BA LLB 2015-2020 CIVIL COURT OF DHANBAD, JHARKHAND UNDER ADVOCATE SWAPAN MUKHERJEE
RITUM KUMAR BA LLB 2015-2020 INDIAN LAW INSTITUTE, NEW DELHI
RITUM KUMAR BA LLB 2015-2020 HON’BLE JUSTICE S P WANGDI AT THE NATIONAL GREEN TRIBUNAL, KOLKATA
SAKSHAM SINGH BA LLB 2015-2020 NATIONAL GREEN TRIBUNAL, PRINCIPAL BENCH
SAKSHAM SINGH BA LLB 2015-2020 NEW DELHI
SAKSHAM SINGH BA LLB 2015-2020 DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT, LUCKNOW
SAKSHAM SINGH BA LLB 2015-2020 VYOMCHAYA, GREATER NOIDA
SAKSHAM SINGH BA LLB 2015-2020 VIDHII PARTNERS & ADVOCATES
SAURABH SINGH BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV. RACHIT BATRA (BATRA LAW OFFICE) OF HIGH COURT,
SAURABH SINGH BA LLB 2015-2020 CHAMBER OF ADV. FUZAIL AHMAD AYYUBI, SUPREME COURT OF INDIA.
SAURABH SINGH BA LLB 2015-2020 MINISTRY OF WOMEN AND CHILD DEVELOPMENT,
SAURABH SINGH BA LLB 2015-2020 ALLAHABAD HIGH COURT UNDER ADVOCATE SATYENDRA SINGH
SAURABH SINGH BA LLB 2015-2020 DISTRICT COURT, SURAJPUR, GREATER NOIDA UNDER ADVOCATE SATYA PRAKASH SHARMA
SAURABH SINGH BA LLB 2015-2020 VYOM CHHAYA,
TANUJA V BA LLB 2015-2020 SANJAY SURI & ASSOCIATES
TANUJA V BA LLB 2015-2020 UMEED - A DROP OF HOPE(NGO)
ANUBHAV AGRAWAL BA LLB 2015-2020 MLA, SHASHANK YADAV, UTTAR PRADESH
ANUBHAV AGRAWAL BA LLB 2015-2020 ADVOCATE AJAY KUMAR SHUKLA, DISTRICT COURT
ANUBHAV AGRAWAL BA LLB 2015-2020 ADVOCATE IRSHAD AHMAD, SUPREME COURT OF INDIA
ANUBHAV AGRAWAL BA LLB 2015-2020 ASGHAR KHAN & ASSOCIATES
AKSHARA SANTHOSH BA LLB 2015-2020 KAILASH PRASAD PANDEY (AOR) SUPREME COURT OF INDIA.
AKSHARA SANTHOSH BA LLB 2015-2020 P.R. SAJAN DISTRICT COURT, PALAKKAD, KERALA.
AKSHARA SANTHOSH BA LLB 2015-2020 NIKHIL BORWANKAR, ADVOCATE, SUPREME COURT OF INDIA.
AKSHARA SANTHOSH BA LLB 2015-2020 COCA COLA, CORPORATE FIRM.
MOHIT DAD BA LLB 2015-2020 INTERN, M.S. KHAN ADVOCATE DELHI HIGH COURT & SUPREME COURT. –NEW DELHI,
MOHIT DAD BA LLB 2015-2020 S.K. SRIVASTAV SURBHI SRIVASTAV SAKET COURT. – DELHI.
MOHIT DAD BA LLB 2015-2020 DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY AND DISTRICT & SESSION COURT,
MOHIT DAD BA LLB 2015-2020 MINISTRY OF LAW AND JUSTICE, DEPARTMENT OF LEGAL AFFAIR.
MOHIT DAD BA LLB 2015-2020 BARAHAMI LEGAL SERVICES.
MOHIT DAD BA LLB 2015-2020 VIDHISASTRAS ADVOCATE & SOLICITORS.
BHAVYA BHATT BA LLB 2015-2020 CREATIVE CONTENT DEVELOPMENT INTERN AT ANT STUDIO, DELHI
BHAVYA BHATT BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV. H.S. BHULLAR, BHULLAR LAW FIRM, DELHI
BHAVYA BHATT BA LLB 2015-2020 LEARNING SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED,GURGAON
BHAVYA BHATT BA LLB 2015-2020 MS. PINKY ANAND, ADDITIONAL SOLICITOR GENERAL OF INDIA AT DELHI
BHAVYA BHATT BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV. PRASHANT MENDIRATTA, PM LAW CHAMBERS, DELHI
BHAVYA BHATT BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV. PRADEEP HAIRIYA, HIGH COURT OF UTTARAKHAND, NAINITAL
BHAVYA BHATT BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV. K.M. BASAVARAJ, BANGALORE
GAURAV RAJ GROVER BA LLB 2015-2020 VISION INDIA FOUNDATION
GAURAV RAJ GROVER BA LLB 2015-2020 MR. VIKAS MAHAJAN (CENTRAL GOVERNMENT STANDING COUNSEL)
GAURAV RAJ GROVER BA LLB 2015-2020 ADVOCATE, DELHI HIGH COURT
GAURAV RAJ GROVER BA LLB 2015-2020 MR. DIGAMBER SISODIYA, ADVOCATE, DISTRICT AND SESSION’S COURT
GAURAV RAJ GROVER BA LLB 2015-2020 MR. SANJEEV KUMAR DUBEY ADVOCATE, DISTRICT AND SESSION’S COURT
GAURAV RAJ GROVER BA LLB 2015-2020 MR. UMESH GUPTA (FORMER BAR COUNCIL SECRETARY) ADVOCATE,
GAURAV RAJ GROVER BA LLB 2015-2020 DISTRICT AND SESSION’S COURT, HATHRAS
SHIVAM SHEKHAR BA LLB 2015-2020 L&L PARTNERS, BENGALURU (FORMERLY KNOWN AS LUTHRA & LUTHRA LAW OFFICES)
SHIVAM SHEKHAR BA LLB 2015-2020 LINK LEGAL INDIA LAW SERVICES, MUMBAI
SHIVAM SHEKHAR BA LLB 2015-2020 L&L PARTNERS, NEW DELHI (FORMERLY KNOWN AS LUTHRA & LUTHRA LAW OFFICES)
SHIVAM SHEKHAR BA LLB 2015-2020 AZB & PARTNERS, NOIDA
SHIVAM SHEKHAR BA LLB 2015-2020 L&L PARTNERS, NEW DELHI
SHIVAM SHEKHAR BA LLB 2015-2020 L&L PARTNERS, NEW DELHI (FORMERLY KNOWN AS LUTHRA & LUTHRA LAW OFFICES)
SHIVAM SHEKHAR BA LLB 2015-2020 SENIOR ADVOCATE, MR. ANIL GUPTA, D.P. GUPTA AND ASSOCIATES, DELHI HIGH COURT
SUPRIYA MODI BA LLB 2015-2020 LAW JUNCTION
SUPRIYA MODI BA LLB 2015-2020 EMINENT LAW FIRM
SUPRIYA MODI BA LLB 2015-2020 ADVOCATE TARKESHWARI PRASAD
SUPRIYA MODI BA LLB 2015-2020 CARE & AWARE SOCIAL WELFARE SOCIETY
SUPRIYA MODI BA LLB 2015-2020 ADVOCATE K.K SHUKLA
SWAPNIL CHAUHAN BA LLB 2015-2020 SURYA HERBAL PVT. LTD.
SWAPNIL CHAUHAN BA LLB 2015-2020 BHATI & SHARMA ASSOCIATES IN GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR DISTRICT COURT,
SWAPNIL CHAUHAN BA LLB 2015-2020 M.S.KHAN ADVOCATE, DELHI HIGH COURT & SUPREME COURT OF INDIA
SWAPNIL CHAUHAN BA LLB 2015-2020 VISHNU SHARMA ADVOCATE & SECRETARY OF BAR COUNCIL OF DELHI
SWAPNIL CHAUHAN BA LLB 2015-2020 ADVOCATE RITU AGGARWAL , ROHINI DISTRICT COURT
SWAPNIL CHAUHAN BA LLB 2015-2020 SRIVASTAVA & ASSOCIATES IN SAKET DISTRICT COURT
SWAPNIL CHAUHAN BA LLB 2015-2020 KHURANA & KHURANA ADVOCATES & IP ATTORNEYS
MOHD SARIM KHAN BA LLB 2015-2020 MULTIPLE ACTION RESEARCH GROUP (MARG)
MOHD SARIM KHAN BA LLB 2015-2020 WAJEEH SHAFIQ AND ASSOCIATES
MOHD SARIM KHAN BA LLB 2015-2020 ADVOCATE ON RECORD
MOHD SARIM KHAN BA LLB 2015-2020 NOOR UL ISLAM AND ASSOCIATES
MOHD SARIM KHAN BA LLB 2015-2020 NATIONAL HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
MOHD SARIM KHAN BA LLB 2015-2020 K&T LAW OFFICES
MOHD SARIM KHAN BA LLB 2015-2020
MEENAKSHI BA LLB 2015-2020 RADHA SINGH & ASSOCIATE , ROHINI COURT
MEENAKSHI BA LLB 2015-2020 R.C JANGID, FARIDABAD DISTRICT COURT
VARUN KATIYAR BA LLB 2015-2020 VYOMCHAYA
VARUN KATIYAR BA LLB 2015-2020 R.K.WADHWA & ASSOCIATES
VARUN KATIYAR BA LLB 2015-2020 R.K.WADHWA & ASSOCIATES
VARUN KATIYAR BA LLB 2015-2020 CHAMBER OF SALMAN KHURSHID
VARUN KATIYAR BA LLB 2015-2020 COGMAC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
VARUN KATIYAR BA LLB 2015-2020 AMAZON SELLERS SERVICES PVT. LTD
VARUN KATIYAR BA LLB 2015-2020
ADITYA JOSHI BA LLB 2015-2020 LAW OFFICES OF INDIA
ADITYA JOSHI BA LLB 2015-2020 RKG LAW ASSOCIATES
ADITYA JOSHI BA LLB 2015-2020 (RTD.) JUSTICE RAJESH TANDON
AYUSH PRAKASH BA LLB 2015-2020 SINGHANIA & PARTNERS LLP-
AYUSH PRAKASH BA LLB 2015-2020 ADVANI & CO.
AYUSH PRAKASH BA LLB 2015-2020 OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORPORATION (ONGC)
AYUSH PRAKASH BA LLB 2015-2020 NATIONAL THERMAL POWER CORPORATION (NTPC)
AYUSH PRAKASH BA LLB 2015-2020 TRANS INDIA LAW ASSOCIATES (TILA
AYUSH PRAKASH BA LLB 2015-2020 JAGGI, JAGGI AND JAGGI ASSOCIATES (JJ&J)
AYUSH PRAKASH BA LLB 2015-2020 MR. ANIL GROVER, (AAG), HARYANA
AYUSH PRAKASH BA LLB 2015-2020 MR. MOHD. SHAHNAWAZ KHAN
AYUSH PRAKASH BA LLB 2015-2020 PUCL, NEW DELHI
AYUSH PRAKASH BA LLB 2015-2020 VYOMCHHAYA NGO, NEW DELHI-
FAIZ ANIS BA LLB 2015-2020 MOBLEY TECHNOLOGIES LLP, NOIDA
FAIZ ANIS BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV. SHAKEEL SAIFI, SAKET COURT, DELHI
FAIZ ANIS BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV. S.M.SHAHZAD, JHARKHAND HIGH COURT, RANCHI
FAIZ ANIS BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV. S.M.SHAHZAD, JHARKHAND HIGH COURT, RANCHI
FAIZ ANIS BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV. MD. MOKHATAR KHAN, EX-ASSIST. SOLICITOR GENERAL OF INDIA, EX-CBI
FAIZ ANIS BA LLB 2015-2020 RETAINER COUNSEL , RANCHI
FAIZ ANIS BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV ASHMITA SHRIVASTAVA , JHARKHAND HIGH COURT
AKSHARA SANTOSH BA LLB 2015-2020 KAILASH PRASAD PANDEY (AOR) SUPREME COURT OF INDIA.
P.R. SAJAN DISTRICT COURT, PALAKAD, KERALA.
SARVOTTAM KUMAR BA LLB 2015-2020 PAWAN CHOUDHARY AND ASSOCIATES (GREATER
SARVOTTAM KUMAR BA LLB 2015-2020 PAWAN CHOUDHARY AND ASSOCIATES(GREATER NOIDA)
SARVOTTAM KUMAR BA LLB 2015-2020 THE PRACTICE (ADVOCATES AND CONSULTANTS)
SARVOTTAM KUMAR BA LLB 2015-2020 AHUJA LAW OFFICES
SARVOTTAM KUMAR BA LLB 2015-2020 BARUN KUMAR SINHA
SARVOTTAM KUMAR BA LLB 2015-2020 PC & ASSOCIATES
PRERNA BA LLB 2015-2020 WORKED AS A LEGAL TRAINEE UNDER ADVOCATE( 5 MONTHS.)
RISHABH JAIN BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV. SANJEEV MAKKAR AT DISTRICT AND SESSIONS COURT, FAZILKA, PUNJAB
RISHABH JAIN BA LLB 2015-2020 ADV. SANJEEV KUMAR ARORA AND ASSOCIATES AT PUNJAB AND HARYANA HIGH COURT,
RITIKA TIWARY BA LLB 2015-2020 JHARKHAND STATE LEGAL SERVICE AUTHORITY, RANCHI JHARKHAND
RITIKA TIWARY BA LLB 2015-2020
RITIKA TIWARY BA LLB 2015-2020 ADVOCATE & ASSOCIATES JHARKHAND HIGH
RITIKA TIWARY BA LLB 2015-2020 COURT, RANCHI
RITIKA TIWARY BA LLB 2015-2020 MITHILESH KUMAR PANDEY ADVOCATE & LEGAL CONSULTANT JHARKHAND
RITIKA TIWARY BA LLB 2015-2020 HIGH COURT, RANCHI
RITIKA TIWARY BA LLB 2015-2020 LAW COMMISSION OF INDIA
RITANSHU LOHANI BA LLB 2015-2020 HIGH COURT, KOLKATA
RITANSHU LOHANI BA LLB 2015-2020 KRIDA LEGAL LAW FIRM
RITANSHU LOHANI BA LLB 2015-2020 V&K LAW, ADVOCATES & SOLICITOR
RITANSHU LOHANI BA LLB 2015-2020 THE CENTRE OF SPORTS AND ENTERTAINMENT LAW OF GUJARAT NATIONAL LAW UNIVERSITY
RITANSHU LOHANI BA LLB 2015-2020 IPLEADERS,
RITANSHU LOHANI BA LLB 2015-2020 AMIE LEGAL,
RITANSHU LOHANI BA LLB 2015-2020
KRISHTI BHARALI BA LLB 2015-2020 VIPIN TYAGI AND COMPANY LAW FARM, GHAZIABAD COURT,
KRISHTI BHARALI BA LLB 2015-2020 DEEPALAYA (ENABLING SELF RELIANCE) CORPORATE OFFICE, JANAKPURI, DELHI,
KRISHTI BHARALI BA LLB 2015-2020 K.V DEVELOPERS PVT. LTD. CORPORATE OFFICE, NOIDA SECTOR 16,
KRISHTI BHARALI BA LLB 2015-2020 JUHI ARORA AND ASOCIATES ( SUPREME COURT OF INDIA), DELHI,
SHIVANSH SHUKLA BA LLB 2015-2020 ANAND AND ANAND, IPR LAW FIRM, NOIDA
SHIVANSH SHUKLA BA LLB 2015-2020 AT THE CHAMBERS OF GEETA LUTHRA, SENIOR ADVOCATE, SUPREME COURT OF INDIA AND
SHIVANSH SHUKLA BA LLB 2015-2020 DELHI HIGH COURT
SHIVANSH SHUKLA BA LLB 2015-2020 DUAYEN FOUNDATION,
SHIVANSH SHUKLA BA LLB 2015-2020 MR VARUNENDRA MISHRA, EXECUTIVE MEMBER, CHHATTISGARH
SHIVANSH SHUKLA BA LLB 2015-2020 HIGH COURT BAR ASSOCIATION AT HIGH COURT BILASPUR, CHHATTISGARH.
SHIVANSH SHUKLA BA LLB 2015-2020 MR. ANIL GROVER, SENIOR ADVOCATE, SUPREME COURT -CUM-
SHIVANSH SHUKLA BA LLB 2015-2020 ADDITIONAL ADVOCATE GENERAL, HARYANA.
SHIVANSH SHUKLA BA LLB 2015-2020 MR. MANOJ PARANJPE, LEGAL HEAD IN CHHATTISGARH EDUCATION
SHIVANSH SHUKLA BA LLB 2015-2020 BOARD RAIPUR-CUM-PRACTICING ADVOCATE AT THE HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH.
SHIVANSH SHUKLA BA LLB 2015-2020 MR. SUSHIL SHUKLA, SENIOR ADVOCATE, DISTRICT AND SESSIONCOURT, AMBIKAPUR,. CHHATTISGARH
SUHRIDAY RANJAN BA LLB 2015-2020 CIVIL COURT, PATNA
SUHRIDAY RANJAN BA LLB 2015-2020 DISTRICT & SESSION COURT, PATNA
SUHRIDAY RANJAN BA LLB 2015-2020 PATNA HIGH COURT
SONAM CHODEN BA LLB 2015-2020 ROYAL COURT OF JUSTICE BHUTAN
SONAM CHODEN BA LLB 2015-2020 ROYAL COURT OF JUSTICE BHUTAN
SONAM CHODEN BA LLB 2015-2020 ROYAL COURT OF JUSTICE BHUTAN
Sakshi Mishra BA LLB 2015-2020 Justice V. K . Shukla Acting cheif justice Allahabad High Court
Sakshi Mishra BA LLB 2015-2020 Adv. Poonam Sinhan Additional Government Advocate Allahabad High Court , Lucknow bench
Sakshi Mishra BA LLB 2015-2020 Adv.Chandra Narayan Tripathi Advocate Allahabad highcourt
Sakshi Mishra BA LLB 2015-2020 Adv. Ved Parkash Shukla Standing counsel, state of Uttar Pradesh. High Court Allahabad
Sakshi Mishra BA LLB 2015-2020 Adv.Vijay Sinha Criminal Advocate ,High Court Allahabad
Sakshi Mishra BA LLB 2015-2020 Adv.Akarsh Dwivedi Advocate Allahabad High Court.
Sakshi Mishra BA LLB 2015-2020 Adv. Rajesh Kumar Pandey Advocate district Court Allahabad.
Sakshi Mishra BA LLB 2015-2020 Adv. Ved Parkash ShuklaStanding counsel, state of Uttar Pradesh. High Court Allahabad
Sakshi Mishra BA LLB 2015-2020 Adv.Ravi Prakash Shukla Advocate Allahabad High Court.
Shradha Prakash BA LLB 2015-2020 Pulastya Legal Services LLP
Shradha Prakash BA LLB 2015-2020 Foxfro and Partners
Shradha Prakash BA LLB 2015-2020 habibacademy.com
Shradha Prakash BA LLB 2015-2020 High Court of Delhi
Shradha Prakash BA LLB 2015-2020 Central Administrative Tribunal (CAT)
Shradha Prakash BA LLB 2015-2020 Delhi Court
Shradha Prakash BA LLB 2015-2020 Supreme Court Of India
Saatvik Khurana BA LL.B Adv. Rachana
Nagare Hemangini Dilip BA LL.B Adv. Lakshay
Nagare Hemangini Dilip BA LL.B Tila ,Jasola
Ms srijeeta BA LL.B DLSA,Ranchi
Shreya Rai BA LL.B Adv. Veena Goswani
Rudra Pratap Singh BA LL.B Adv Ajay Kumar Sinha
Shahbaj Alam BA LL.B Adv. Rajnish Ranjan
Aniket bhati BA LL.B Adv. Yogendra Bhati
Aniket bhati BA LL.B Akhil Bhartiya Gramin Seva Sansthan
Shivam Anand Jha BA LL.B ADJ ram Lal Sharma
Pranshu Pallav BA LL.B ADJ ram Lal Sharma
Shivanshu Khare BA LL.B Alba Law Offices
Mani Shankar BA LL.B Delhi Minority Commission
Nikhil Singh Raman BA LL.B Delhi Minority Commission
Prachi Gupta BA LL.B Adv. Asghar Khan
Niharika BA LL.B Advani & Co.
Ritum Kumar BA LL.B Phoenix Legal
Rahul Singh BA LL.B Adv. Aditya Sankar
Khusboo Mathur BA LL.B Adv. Atul Tyagi
Newton Kumar BA LL.B Adv. Ranjan
Mohd Sarim Khan BA LL.B Corporate Firm Ienergizer
Anish Kashyap BA LL.B Delhi Minority Commission
Aviral Mishra BA LL.B Delhi Minority Commission
Himashu Gupta BA LL.B HSA Advocates
Abhisvara Garg BA LL.B Ministry of Minority Commission
Romesha Dixit BA LL.B Juhi Arora & Associates
Dheerendra Bhardwaj LL.B Adv. Anchal Mishra
Tavish Verma LL.B Adv. Shiveta Raina
Nitesh Kumar Mishra LL.B Delhi Minority Commission
Ms. Anjali Verma LL.B Vashishta Law Offices
Kamaldeep Singh LL.B Indian Oil
Amit Kumar BA LL.B Adv. Gautam Singh (AOR) 
Yashi Mishra BA LL.B Adv. Juhi Arora & Associates
Heeba Ansari BA LL.B  Delhi International Arbitration Center
Manish Kumar BA LL.B ADV DHIRENDRA KUMAR VIRANA
Shraddha Prakash BA LL.B-9th Sem  Pulastya Legal Advocates
Shivam Shekhar BA LL.B-9th Sem Luthra & luthra Offices
Eish Sharan BA LL.B Adv. Karnal Singh(Saket Court)
Anurag Rao BA LL.B Adv. Karnal Singh(Saket Court)
Manu Verma BA LL.B DSK legal
Gaurav Raj Grover BA LL.B-9th Sem iPleaders
Chanderjeet LL.B-5th Sem Delhi Minority Commission
 Lakshman Raja LL.B-5th Sem Joe Abharam AOR,
Lakshman Raja LL.B-5th Sem Copy Right office Government of India
Shreya Tiwary B.A LL.B- 7th Sem  Singhanias & Partners
Ananta Kashyap B.A LL.B- 7th Sem  Singhanias & Partners
Ishita Singhal LL.B -3rd Sem SAI & associates
Vanshika yadav B.A LL.B- 3rd Sem IISD
Ahalya B.A LL.B- 3rd Sem IISD
Tanishq Chandel  B.A LLB7th sem Singhania & partners
 chanchal yadav   B.A LLB7th sem Law Of Comission india
(AAROHI SANKLAN) BA LL.B-9th Sem Adv. Venkataramani
Kumari Sonam BA LL.B-9th Sem Adv. Venkataramani
Ms. POOJA RAI BA LL.B-9th Sem Adv. Venkataramani
VISHAL SHARMA BA LL.B-9th Sem Adv. Venkataramani
Manya Jain BA LL.B-9th Sem Adv. Venkataramani
SAKSHI MEHRA BA LL.B-9th Sem LEXFONS
Yashi Mishra  BA.LL.B. - 4th Yr. Amazon
Ms. Rakshita Chandra BA.LL.B. - 4th Yr Amazon
Samridhi Bandyopadhyay 5th semester of batch 2017 - 2022 ABP News
Neha Warrier 5th semester of batch 2017 - 2022 ABP News
Ms. Suparna Barua, B.A.LLB. 9 th semester, To Company Secretary and Legal head,
 Lakshman Raja.T final year LLB student Patent Office, Government of India
Shuvam shekhar B.A.LLB. 9 th semester, Luthra & luthra offices
Kumari Medha B.A.LL.B, 2016-21 Ministry of Law and Justice.
Pratyancha Singh 5th sem 3rd yea National hydroelectric power limited
Samridhi Srivastava B.A. LL.B Sem 4th Aaweg Charitable Trust
Akash Bhattacharya BA LL.B-9th Sem Senior Advocate Rajendra Dhawan
Akash Bhattacharya BA LL.B-9th Sem Advocate A.K. Rai
POOJA RAI BA LLB 2015-2020 Adv. Mukesh Sesodia and Adv Rajeev Tongar
NENDING SONIA B A LL.B (2016-21) Mr. Nending KAGO CHAMBER, JUHI ARORA & ASSOCIATES
UTTARA BHADRA B A LL.B (2016-21) Rituraj Biswas Law office
KOMAL KUMARI B A LL.B (2016-21) Hegde and Associates
TIYASA LODH B A LL.B (2016-21) Office of Advocate Abhinava RAmakriashna
SAKSHI MEHRA B A LL.B (2016-21) Ashutosh Mishra and associates
VAIBHAV GARG B A LL.B (2016-21) ALA LEAGAL ADVOCATES & SOLUTIONS
SAATHI MUKHERJEE B A LL.B (2016-21) Civil Court, Gorakhpur
NIKHIL SINGH RAMAN B A LL.B (2016-21) District Court, Saran
MEHERASHISH SIDDHARTHA B A LL.B (2016-21) Baldev Singh, advocate
HRITIK YOGESH PANDEY B A LL.B (2016-21) VIJAY KAUSHIK & ASSOCIATES
TANISHQ CHANDELA B A LL.B (2016-21) chandela's
PRANAV SINGH(CANCEL ADMISSION) B A LL.B (2016-21) MR and MRS Chabde
PRIYANKA RAZDAN B A LL.B (2016-21) SAURAJ GHOSE & ASSOCIATES
JYOTSNA YADUVANSHI B A LL.B (2016-21) rohini district court, chamber no. 511
SHIVANSHU KHARE B A LL.B (2016-21) Allahabad High Court
ANUSHKA BANGARI B A LL.B (2016-21) ALA legal
CHANDRASEKHAR PANDA B A LL.B (2016-21) ODISHA HIGH COURT
PRAVEER GANGOLA B A LL.B (2016-21) Chaturvedi and associates
RITWIK UPADHYAY B A LL.B (2016-21) M.P. HIGH COURT JABALPUR
CHAYA GAUR B A LL.B (2016-21) Chandela's
Mahalakshmi Vaishnabi B A LL.B (2016-21) Bijan Chakraborty
KARISHMA RAMCHIARY B A LL.B (2016-21) INDIAN SOCIETY OF LEGAL RESEARCH
ARUN PAL B A LL.B (2016-21) Baldev Singh
SHUBHAM SHARMA B A LL.B (2016-21) B.A.S.JADON & ASSOCIATES
SHAKTI SUPRADA B A LL.B (2016-21) Office of N.C. Mahapatra
SHALU B A LL.B (2016-21) TIS HAZARI
ASHISH KUMAR B A LL.B (2016-21) arjun interprises
CHANCHAL YADAV B A LL.B (2016-21) Rakesh chahar advocate
KHUSHBOO GUPTA B A LL.B (2016-21) Law Learners and Juris Axis
ANKIT GOYAL B A LL.B (2016-21) U.K. Agnihotri
HARSAN K B A LL.B (2016-21) Sri J. Thirumalai Venkatesan
Kritika Singh Narwal B A LL.B (2016-21) Patiala House, Delhi
RAMTEKE HARDIK ROSHAN B A LL.B (2016-21) pradeep meshram
Dhruv Singh B A LL.B (2016-21) legal eye
Puneet Saini B A LL.B (2016-21) v.k. tandon
KUMARI SONAM B A LL.B (2016-21) BIHAR STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY,
SHIREEN MIRZA B A LL.B (2016-21) N.K Chauhan & Associates
TANYA SIROHI B A LL.B (2016-21) N. K. Rawat
ROBIN JASWAL B A LL.B (2016-21) A.K. MISHRA & ASSOCIATES
Yashi Mishra B A LL.B (2016-21) Escorts pvt Ltd
ANANTA KASHYAP B A LL.B (2016-21) ATSEC
TANYA TOMAR(NOC) B A LL.B (2016-21) dharambir singh and sons
VIKRANT TOMAR(NOC) B A LL.B (2016-21 dharambir singh and sons
CHINTAN PASSI B A LL.B (2016-21) ACM Legal Advocates
SHIKHAR SOLANKI B A LL.B (2016-21) Surajpur court, Greater noida
OM ADITYA B A LL.B (2016-21) District Court
AKSHITA SODHI B A LL.B (2016-21) Punjab human rights commission
NEHA GUPTA B A LL.B (2016-21) Karkardooma district court , Delhi
Aditya Sharma B A LL.B (2016-21) District Court, Supaul
SHUBHAM MISHRA B A LL.B (2016-21) Adv Krishna Ji Mishra
AAKRITI AGARWAL B A LL.B (2016-21) CHAMBER - 574 in Surajpur District Court under Senior Advocate
ANKIT MITTAL B A LL.B (2016-21) ADV Ram singh singh maturia
KUMARI MEDHA B A LL.B (2016-21) Advocate Sudeepti Singh & Advocate OmPrakash
UTSAV SINGH TIWARI B A LL.B (2016-21 Supreme Court
Nikhil Sood B A LL.B (2016-21) Dr. Anmol rattan sidhu
AAKASH KESHARI B A LL.B (2016-21) PUCL
Utkarsh Bhardwaj B A LL.B (2016-21) CIVIL COURT SUPAUL
MANU VERMA B A LL.B (2016-21) Allhabad high Court Lucknow (Lucknow Bench)
VINAY YADAV B A LL.B (2016-21) HIGH COURT
ASMITA KUMARI B A LL.B (2016-21) AAROHAN NGO & DISTRICT COURT
Naman Sharma B A LL.B (2016-21) Tripaksha Litigation and solicitors
SWEKSHA B A LL.B (2016-21) Not Done
ARCHITA BHATTACHARJEE B A LL.B (2016-21 WORLD CULTURE FORUM
SERAH GOMES B A LL.B (2016-21) Kapil kumar & Associates
PRIYANSHU SRIVASTAVA B A LL.B (2016-21) N.K.CHAUHAN & ASSOCIATES, DISTRICT COURT FAIZABAD
AYUSHMAN B A LL.B (2016-21) Adv. Anuvansh Gupta
CHANDRAKANT PRAKASH B A LL.B (2016-21) ADG LEGAL CONSULTANT
ADA KHURSHEED B A LL.B (2016-21) SRCS Legal
MD. SAMIR MINHAJ B A LL.B (2016-21) Taraquee
SHREYA TIWARY B A LL.B (2016-21) Advocate Kripa shankar nanda
Sanket Kumar B A LL.B (2016-21) Advocate A.K. Sahani
SHUBHAM MISHRA S/o T R Mishra B A LL.B (2016-21) O. P. Khaitan
AVIRAL MISRA B A LL.B (2016-21) UTTAR PRADESH HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
ABHAY KUMAR TRIPATHI B A LL.B (2016-21) Ankur Bhati advocate
SHUBHAM JHARIYA B A LL.B (2016-21) Mr Pushpendra Dubey Advocates
DHRUV JAIN B A LL.B (2016-21 Adv. Ram Nath Singh Kushwaha
ANISH KASHYAP B A LL.B (2016-21) DSLSA
MUDIT TALESARA B A LL.B (2016-21) nil
ASHU BAISOYA B A LL.B (2016-21) Anil basoya & associates
ANA HAFEEZ B A LL.B (2016-21) aarohan NGO and District court fatehgarh
DEVANSH KAUSHIK B A LL.B (2016-21) No Firm
AMMAR ZAIN B A LL.B (2016-21) Sandeep Gupta Advocate
HEM SINGH RAJPUROHIT B A LL.B (2016-21) ADVOCATE
GAURAV KUMAR B A LL.B (2016-21) Anil grover and associates law firm
SHAILESH DHAKAD B A LL.B (2016-21) jitendra kumar sharma
AKSHAY B A LL.B (2016-21) K L Mewal
AMBIKA SHUKLA B A LL.B (2016-21) Kasana & Associates
ABHISHEK RAJ MAHAJAN B A LL.B (2016-21) Jabalpur High Court
VIVEK RAJ B A LL.B (2016-21) BIHAR STSTE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY
MANDEEP CHAUDHARY B A LL.B (2016-21) Agha Aqab Haider Advocate
GAUTAM TRIPATHY B A LL.B (2016-21) juris consults
HARSHITA ARORA B A LL.B (2016-21) ROHINI COURTS
SANDEEP CHAUDHARY B A LL.B (2016-21) Advocate
SAKSHI B A LL.B (2016-21) Tis hazari court
PRAVALA MAHESHWARI B A LL.B (2016-21) Tomar Associates
PULAST NATH TIWARI B A LL.B (2016-21) district court luknow
KAJAL KUMARI GIRI B A LL.B (2016-21) jharkhand high court
RAKSHIT SHRIVASTAVA B A LL.B (2016-21) Supreme Court of India
HIMANSHU GUPTA B A LL.B (2016-21) Lawgical Associates and HSA (Hemant Sahai Associates)
KHUSHBOO MATHUR B A LL.B (2016-21) High Court of Allahabad, Prayagraj
VISHWADEEP SINGH B A LL.B (2016-21) HIGH COURT
S.ROHINI B A LL.B (2016-21) LAW OFFICE OF RAMNI TANEJA
TANVI KUMARI B A LL.B (2016-21) SRCS LEGAL
AKHILESH KUMAR B A LL.B (2016-21) Auraiya district court
CHRISTY SONY B A LL.B (2016-21) kapil kumar & associates
RAKSHITA CHANDRA B A LL.B (2016-21) HIGH COURT
KIRAN DHAIYA B A LL.B (2016-21) District Court
RISHAV RANJAN B A LL.B (2016-21) 1. LA VIA CAMPESINA, AMRITA BHOOMI INT. CENTRE FOR SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT | 2. ADV. RAJEEV GODARA
SHALINI YADAV B A LL.B (2016-21) N.K Chauhan and Associates
MANI SHANKAR B A LL.B (2016-21) District and Session court, Saran
VAIBHAV SHAHI B A LL.B (2016-21) TATA AIG General Insurance
RAHUL SINGH B A LL.B (2016-21) Patna high court
EISH SHARAN B A LL.B (2016-21) none
UDIT BHATIANI B A LL.B (2016-21) Narayan And Associates
SUPRITA SURBHI B A LL.B (2015-20) LJSPC
RITIKA RAJ B A LL.B (2016-21) SKJ and Associates
CAMELLIA NANDI B A LL.B (2016-21) Ericsson
ANMOL SHRIVASTAVA B A LL.B (2016-21) Sunil Khare
Harsh kumar singh B A LL.B (2016-21) criminal lawyer
INDRASHIS KUMAR B A LL.B (2016-21) Raha ASSOCIATES
ISHAN MITRA B A LL.B (2016-21) Calcutta High Court
JYOTI YADAV B A LL.B (2016-21) K.S. Chandela
RAJDEEP SINGH CHAUHAN B A LL.B (2016-21) LawRato.com
SHUBHAM MAAN B A LL.B (2016-21) Vipin Chaudhary&Associates
NITISH THAPLIYAL B A LL.B (2016-21) Amit Kumar Bhati
VANI PRATAP B A LL.B (2016-21) Lexicone Law Firm
Himanshu Rexwal B A LL.B (2016-21) Vijay sharma
Vijayant Shandilya B A LL.B (2016-21) Shandilya and associate
VAIDEHI SINGH B A LL.B (2016-21) Amarjeet Singh Chandhiok
RASHI BANSAL B A LL.B (2016-21) SDSA Lawyers
DEEPALI ASWAL B A LL.B (2016-21) Themis- stand for truth stand for justice
SHRUTI SINGH B A LL.B (2016-21) Ashok chaitanaya and associates
KUSHAGRA JAIN B A LL.B (2016-21) the guild advocates&associate counsel
NAMAN UPADHYAY B A LL.B (2016-21) Jai Hind Sharma , Advocate(Civil court aligarh)
AMIT KUMAR B A LL.B (2016-21) Patna High Court, P.U.C.L
HARSHITA GAUTAM B A LL.B (2016-21) Subhash Solanki
KAILASH CHAND SHARMA B A LL.B (2016-21) Tis- hazari court
ANSHUL SAXENA B A LL.B (2016-21) NO
JYOTI BENIWAL B A LL.B (2016-21) Pradeep rana & associate, Rajasthan high court
KRISHNANAND MISHRA B A LL.B (2016-21) INCANUS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
NIKHIL KUMAR B A LL.B (2016-21) Mahindra & Mahindra Financial services ltd.
BARSHA KUMARI B A LL.B (2016-21) Mr. Shambhu Dayal Kushwaha
SHIVANI B A LL.B (2016-21) SRCS LEGAL
Heeba Ansari B A LL.B (2016-21) singh and singh law firm llp, DELHI INTERNATIONAL ARBITRATION CENTRE
SHREYASHI DUBEY B A LL.B (2014-19) OFFICE OF MD. KHURSHID ALAM, A.A.G PATNA HIGH COURT
SHUSHMA MALO B A LL.B (2016-21) central administation tribunal
ABINAYA G.K. B A LL.B (2016-21) Madras High Court
ROOP KISHAN B A LL.B (2016-21) Patna high court
DEEPANSHI LODHI B A LL.B (2016-21) DELHI HIGH COURT
AJAY JACOB B A LL.B (2016-21) MPR associates
PRASHITA MISHRA B A LL.B (2016-21) Chamber of Advocate Garima Prasad
TANYA SINGH B A LL.B (2016-21) lloyd law college
ANKIT GARG B A LL.B (2015-20) MIITAL & ASSOCIATES
NAVITA MALIK B A LL.B (2016-21) chandela"s
DUSHYANT DAHIYA B A LL.B (2016-21) Chambers of Dr. Arun Mohan Senior Advocate
LAKSHAY JINDAL B A LL.B (2015-20) AOR Joel
FALANGE BAI PASS AH B A LL.B (2016-21) District and Session court
VAGEESHA SUSHAN B A LL.B (2014-19) Jus Dicere
SAKSHAM SINGH B A LL.B (2015-20) Vidhii Partners & Advocates
SAURABH SINGH B A LL.B (2015-20) PSL Advocates &Solicitors
MRIDUL B A LL.B (2014-19) chamber No-L-20, P.S Rathi block, Near judicial custody,Tis Hazari Court
SHRANGIKA JAJU B A LL.B (2015-20) judicial services coaching
MOHIT DAD B A LL.B (2015-20) Adv Atul kumar gupta
AYUSH SRIVASTAVA B A LL.B (2015-20) R.T Pandey
AYUSHI SHARMA B A LL.B (2015-20) judicial services coaching
V.VED VYAS B A LL.B (2014-19) Not applicable
POOJA KUMARI B A LL.B (2015-20) Legal Axis
SARVESH DEEWAN B A LL.B (2014-19) Anil Kumar & Associates
POOJA BHATI B A LL.B (2014-19) Advocate S.K Atri
ISHA BEHAL B A LL.B (2016-21)/277 Sharma And Association
CHANDAN KUMAR B A LL.B (2015-20) Abhishek Singh
NITESH YADAV B A LL.B (2015-20) Advocate Suneet k. Gupta CH. NO. 401 SAKET DISTRICT COURT NEW DELHI-110017
MANISH KUMAR SHARMA B A LL.B (2015-20) DIsTRICT COURT ADVOCATE
MUNEEB RASHID MALIK B A LL.B (2016-21)/278 District Court, Srinagar, Jammu & Kashmir
JITENDRA BHATI B A LL.B (2014-19) Session Court Etawah
KAVINESH RM B A LL.B (2014-19) ERODE DISTRICT COURT
PARUL ATTREE B A LL.B (2014-19) ARTLO
MAYANK MANKOTIA B A LL.B (2014-19) Ashok Chaitanya , Advocate
NEEMA B A LL.B (2014-19) Rakesh K. Sharma
VANEETA SHALINI B A LL.B (2014-19) Rajput & Associates
AKSA R THOMAS B A LL.B (2014-19) Rakesh K. Sharma
NEHA RAI B A LL.B (2014-19) Raichura and associates
SHIVANI SINGH B A LL.B (2014-19) Bar Council of Delhi
AKSHIT KUMAR B A LL.B (2015-20) A.K.V &CO.
KARN SINGH SAMANT B A LL.B (2015-20) times chambers of law
ABHIJIT BARUA B A LL.B (2015-20) Ahuja Law Office
DIKSHA KASHAUDHAN B A LL.B (2014-19) Jus Dicere
YOGHANSHU B A LL.B (2015-20) SHALABH GUPTA & ASSOCIATES
ABHISHEK MEHRA B A LL.B (2014-19) Addl. Standing Govt. Counsel Distt Court
MEGHNA NEGI B A LL.B (2014-19) S.B Associates
DIVYA NAGI B A LL.B (2014-19) karkardooma court
CHAINIKA SHARMA B A LL.B (2014-19) Rahul Mehta and associates
SARAL SHUKLA B A LL.B (2015-20) KARAT LAWZ ACADEMY
AYUSH KUMAR B A LL.B (2015-20) Manugyan Law Academy
GAURAV SHARMA B A LL.B (2014-19) Advocate
SHUBHAM PANDEY B A LL.B (2014-19) Fides And Fiducia Law Firm
ARJUN R NAIR B A LL.B (2015-20) TIMES CHAMBERS OF LAW
AISHWARYA SRIVASTAVA B A LL.B (2015-20) indian law institute
DEWANK BHATT B A LL.B (2015-20) Sr LAW Associates
RAJU KUMAR B A LL.B (2014-19) The Chamber of Budhesh Mani Pandey
Shubham Raheja B A LL.B (2015-20) VSA LEGAL
utkarsh sharma B A LL.B (2015-20) Senior advocate Pravin.H.parekh
SIMRAN ATRI B A LL.B (2015-20) delhi hight court
GAURAV PATEL B A LL.B (2014-19) Pawan Choudhary & Associates
KUMAR RATNAM B A LL.B (2015-20) Adv Shanker Dayal Saxena
NIKITHA ROSS B A LL.B (2015-20) SRI & ASSOCIATES
mannat kashyap B A LL.B (2015-20) LJSPC
DEVJINDER GABA B A LL.B (2015-20) eptitude
MOHD SARIM KHAN B A LL.B (2015-20) Noor ul islam and Associaties , K & T law offices
DURGESH KUMAR MISHRA B A LL.B (2015-20) Corporate Judis
NADEEM AHMED B A LL.B (2015-20) A&V Associates
VARUN SINGH B A LL.B (2015-20) advocate chamber
ATRI MANDAL B A LL.B (2014-19) M. Sukaiman Khan & Associates
RASHMI B A LL.B (2014-19) RKG Law Associater
VISHAL BINDAL B A LL.B (2015-20) Adv. Lalit Bindal
PRAVEEN KUMAR B A LL.B (2014-19) ASHISH ROHILLA & ASSOCIATES
VIBHA B A LL.B (2014-19) CIVIL COURT BOKARO,OFFICE OF GENERAL SECRETARY DIST. BAR ASSOCIATION
ASHISH YADAV B A LL.B (2015-20) District court surajpur , greater noida
VAISHALI GUPTA B A LL.B (2014-19) H.S.ARORA
Syeda Shahar Bano Abidi B A LL.B (2014-19) Mohd. Wahid Uz Zafar
SUGAM MISHRA B A LL.B (2014-19) GLOBAL JUDEX LAW FIRM
ANUJ MATTA B A LL.B (2014-19) Lex jurists advocates and solicitors
Priyank Kapoor B A LL.B (2014-19) Advocate Vinay Mohan Sharma, AAG, Punjab
ASHUTOSH PANDEY B A LL.B (2014-19) Dr. Subramanian Swamy
NAKUL KUMAR B A LL.B (2015-20) Advocate
NIKITA CHAUDHARY B A LL.B (2014-19) Anand & Anand
PALUCK SHARMA B A LL.B (2014-19) COMPETITION COMMISSION OF INDIA
YASH TILAK AWASTHI B A LL.B (2014-19) DUGGAL & CONSOCIATES
KIRTI PANDEY B A LL.B (2014-19) SAKET COURT
J DALTHANGSANG B A LL.B (2015-20) lexclaim
AYUSH PRAKASH B A LL.B (2015-20) Vidhiwise
MARK AMISH MORRIS B A LL.B (2015-20) ADV R.K Wadhwa ( NDBA President) & ADV Vishesh Wadhwa
DEBOLEENA DUTTA B A LL.B (2015-20) BALDEV RAJ
NAVNEET NIHAL B A LL.B (2014-19) Patna Highcourt
SEEMA MEHTA B A LL.B (2014-19) Vishal Singh ,Advocate ,High Court Of Delhi
ANAND GEDA B A LL.B (2014-19) farid ullah khan
AKSHIKA BHATNAGAR B A LL.B (2014-19) Anil Grover & Associates
SMRITI SAINI B A LL.B (2014-19) Lawfruit
MRIDUL KASHYAP B A LL.B (2014-19) ADA LEGAL SOLUTIONS
SHIVANGI DEOL B A LL.B (2014-19) Rau's IAS Study Circle
RAJENDRA KUMAR B A LL.B (2014-19) THE BAR COUNCIL OF RAJASTHAN
DIKSHA SINGH B A LL.B (2014-19) TDSAT
KIRTI KARISHMA SARANGI B A LL.B (2014-19) telecom disputes settlement and appellate tribunal
SANDEEP KAUR B A LL.B (2014-19) Barahami legal services
HARSH PANDEY B A LL.B (2014-19) ambrish kumar agrawal
CHANDRIKA SHARMA B A LL.B (2015-20) SPG&ASSOCIATES
AKSHARA SANTHOSH B A LL.B (2015-20) Advocate
ANUBHUTI TYAGI B A LL.B (2015-20) People's Union for Civil Liberties
BENJAMIN REMLALNGHAKA B A LL.B (2015-20) District Court Aizawl
PRADEEP SINGH SOLANKI B A LL.B (2015-20) S S TYAGI & ASSOCIATES
HARSH BASOYA B A LL.B (2015-20) Neeraj K. Sharma Advocate
ADITYA JOSHI B A LL.B (2015-20) advocate ritu aggarwal
SAI VIGNESH B A LL.B (2014-19) supreme court
SIMRAN VOHRA B A LL.B (2014-19) Thukral & Thukral a law firm
BHAVYA B A LL.B (2015-20) DP GUPTA and COMPANY
BHUMIKA GANGOLA B A LL.B (2015-20) Amazon Seller Services Private Limited and GNP Legal
PRIYANSHI GUPTA B A LL.B (2015-20) ADVOCATE DEEPAK DWIVEDI
CHIRAYU BHATT B A LL.B (2014-19) Jha & associates
SHRADHA PRAKASH B A LL.B (2015-20) Foxfro & Patners / Habib Academy
POONAM PAWAR B A LL.B (2014-19) Chamber of Sharad Seth
AKUL SINGH CHALIA B A LL.B (2015-20) Times Chambers Of Law
PHALGUNI PANDIT B A LL.B (2014-19) Advocate Bal Kishan
ROHAN LOHIA B A LL.B (2015-20) Association for Justice
K MANASWINI B A LL.B (2014-19) Rowan consultants
PUSHPANJALI B A LL.B (2014-19) Anil Grover & Associates
ROHAN SINGH B A LL.B (2014-19) Delhi High Court
S.SURENDER B A LL.B (2014-19) Karkardooma court
VANI TYAGI B A LL.B (2014-19) The Practice
BHUPINDERJIT SINGH B A LL.B (2014-19) Advocate Harsukhdeep Dhillon (District Court Bhatinda)
VIKRAMJIT SINGH SMAGH B A LL.B (2014-19) Advocate Harsukhdeep singh Dhillion (District Court Bathinda)
SIDDHANT GUPTA B A LL.B (2014-19) Care Intellect
AMAN SHUKLA B A LL.B (2014-19) Alpha Partners
ARPITA SRIVASTAVA B A LL.B (2014-19) commissioners court
TAUSEEF PARVEZ B A LL.B (2014-19) LLOYD LAW COLLEGE (LJSPC) (JUDICIARY)
NISHANT RAWAT B A LL.B (2014-19) advocate, district court
SUSHRUT SHARMA B A LL.B (2014-19) Karkardooma
ABHISHEK SINGH B A LL.B (2015-20) District court
SACHIN TANWAR B A LL.B (2015-20) saket district court
SHLOK JAISWAL B A LL.B (2015-20) HIGH COURT
ABHAY KUMAR GUPTA B A LL.B (2014-19) Adv. Vidyut Dash
QAUSAR KHAN B A LL.B (2014-19) M.S. Khan & Associates
ANIMESH SRIVASTAVA B A LL.B (2015-20) High Court of Allahabad
TASNEEM KHAN B A LL.B (2015-20) M.S. Khan & Associates
TANVI B A LL.B (2015-20) Fair & Just Legal Solution LLP
SANTOSHI YADAV B A LL.B (2015-20) Mohit Yadav
SIMALI ROUTRAY B A LL.B (2014-19) Supreme Court of India
POOJA DHINGRA B A LL.B (2014-19) JURISSPERITUS LAW OFFICER
SHAMBHAVI AGARWAL B A LL.B (2014-19) PINKI LAMBA MANN AND ASSOCIATES
FARAH SHAH B A LL.B (2016-21) MUKESH GUPTA
SHIKHA VERMA B A LL.B (2016-21) District Court of Surajpur
NIKITA YADAV B A LL.B (2016-21) DISTRICT COURT, SURAJPUR, GREATER NOIDA
SURYADEV SINGH SISODIYA B A LL.B (2014-19) vijay kumar singh
PRIYANKA VERMA B A LL.B (2014-19) Advocate Anil Hooda
RAVI PRAKASH(C) B A LL.B (2016-21) legal eye
RAHUL KUMAR JAIN B A LL.B (2014-19) MANOJ KUMAR CHAUDHARY & ASSOCIATES
SAMAR PARVEEN B A LL.B (2015-20) Karkardooma Court
V.BHAWANI B A LL.B (2014-19) Rebecca M John Office
DEEPALI MEHRA B A LL.B (2014-19) LALWANI & ASSOCIATES
CHARU SHISHODIA B A LL.B (2015-20) CH.NO.557, SAKET COURT
GAUTAMI SETH B A LL.B (2014-19) Adam Smith Consultancy Pvt. Ltd
TANYA SETH B A LL.B (2014-19) Adam Smith trading private limited
SHAGUN SRIVASTAVA B A LL.B (2014-19) High Court
PRADEEP KUMAR TIWARI B A LL.B (2014-19) HRLN
SACHIN SHARMA B A LL.B (2014-19) Swaroop & co. law firm
Akash aggarwal B A LL.B (2014-19) saket court
DEVIKA MATHUR B A LL.B (2014-19) Advocate suresh kumar sharma
SUNNY B A LL.B (2014-19) tis hazari court
ABHIMANYU ASIJA B A LL.B (2015-20) Delhi High Court
HIMANSHI VASHISHT B A LL.B (2014-19) Anil aggarwal & Co.
PRANAV RUDRESH B A LL.B (2014-19) private lawyer
RAHUL PANDEY B A LL.B (2014-19) talent magnifier
RAHUL KUMAR GUPTA B A LL.B (2015-20) BARAHAMI LEGAL SERVICES
AYUSH KUMAR B A LL.B (2015-20) Karnal Singh & Co. advocates & solicitors
NARINDER SINGH DHIR B A LL.B (2015-20) lalit bindal
VISHAL KAWATRA B A LL.B (2014-19) Manish associates
SHIV PRAKASH SINGH B A LL.B (2014-19) Advocate on Record
ANUPAM B A LL.B (2014-19) Map Corporate Legal
DEEPAK KHANDELWAL B A LL.B (2015-20) At the Office of Dr. Adish Agarwalla
KOUSHAL DOGRA B A LL.B (2015-20) ADVOCATE AZHAR QAYUM & ASSOCIATES
PRIYANSH DAGA B A LL.B (2014-19) ADVOCATE PRASHANT SHUKLA
OM PRAKASH B A LL.B (2014-19) ADVOCATE
ASHISH YADAV B A LL.B (2014-19) LLOYD LAW COLLEGE
LOKESH KULCHANDER B A LL.B (2014-19) proffessional legal corporation
DEEKSHA SINGH B A LL.B (2014-19) District court
GAURAV GARG B A LL.B (2014-19) RAJAN MALHOTRA
SALONI DWARY B A LL.B (2014-19) RAHUL SHARMA & ASSOCIATES
SHUBHI AGARWAL B A LL.B (2014-19) 1. Ministry of Law and Justice, 2. ADA Legal Solutions
ROHIT MAHAWAR B A LL.B (2014-19) ADA LEGAL SOLUTIONS
MONICA DHAMA B A LL.B (2015-20) Adv. Suresh Sharma
MEENAKSHI VERMA B A LL.B (2014-19) Gaurav Maheshwari Advocate
HEENA SHEIKH B A LL.B (2014-19) Karkardooma court
RAMLA B A LL.B (2015-20) calcutta high court
AMAN SHEKHAR B A LL.B (2014-19) Office Of Justice Deepak Verma, Former Judge Supreme Court of India
Vishnu Prakash Pandey B A LL.B (2014-19) supreme court
ANKIT RATHORE B A LL.B (2015-20) jaipur high court
MD AMIR NADEEM FARIDI B A LL.B (2015-20) SUNIL AHLAWAT Mrs ROHMS DAVIN AHLAWAT
SUMIT B A LL.B (2014-19) District Courts , Gurugram
ABHAY SINGH B A LL.B (2014-19) Chaturvedi & Associates
PIYUSH TIWARI B A LL.B (2014-19) NONE
ANKUSH CHATTERJEE B A LL.B (2014-19) Decathlon Sports India Pvt. Ltd.
TANYA DIXIT B A LL.B (2014-19) Kamlendra Mishra & Associates
Prag Harsh B A LL.B (2014-19) civil court
ANANYA SETH B A LL.B (2015-20) SEEDDHANT ASSOCIATES
ANURAG RAO B A LL.B (2015-20) Karnail Singh & Co. (Advocates & solicitors)
NITIN SAXENA B A LL.B (2014-19) Advocate Arvind Vashistha
LALIT SHUKLA B A LL.B (2014-19) Karkarduma courts, Delhi
SHIVANGI CHOUKSEY B A LL.B (2014-19) Adv. Arvind Vashistha
RAJAT MANGLA B A LL.B (2014-19) HIMANSHU VASHISTHA
PURNIMA B A LL.B (2015-20) D C Sharma & Associates
VIVEK KUMAR YADAV B A LL.B (2015-20) RAU'S IAS STUDY CIRCLE
SAURABH ANAND B A LL.B (2015-20) Dr. Adish C Aggarwala
SHUBHAM SINGHAL B A LL.B (2015-20) karkardhooma court
AKASH MISHRA B A LL.B (2015-20) At the Office of Dr. Adish Agarwalla
SHIVANSH SHUKLA B A LL.B (2015-20) Office of District Judge, Family Court, Ambikapur
MOHSIN B A LL.B (2015-20) CCS UNIVERSITY
RAJINDER KAUR B A LL.B (2014-19) Adv. Uday Partap Singh Shergill
RUCHI MAURYA B A LL.B (2014-19) MS Khan and Associates
PARVATHAM SHIVA KUMAR B A LL.B (2015-20) LLOYD MOOT COURT SOCIETY
RASHMI MUTREJA B A LL.B (2015-20) supreme court
VINAY BHUSHAN B A LL.B (2014-19) satish sharma &associate
HARI KRISHNAN P V B A LL.B (2016-21)/287 Advocate VIJAYAKUMAR M.P.
ANUBHAV SESODIA B A LL.B (2015-20) P.V SARAVANARAJA
Pooja B A LL.B (2014-19) Anil Kumar & Associates
sachin B A LL.B (2015-20) FINACCLE SNB PVT LTD.
AMAY ANWEKAR B A LL.B (2014-19) centrik business solution limited
MANVENDRA GOVIND B A LL.B (2015-20) Advocate-On-Record Sanjay Kumar Tyagi
MANISH PANDEY B A LL.B (2015-20) Arion Law Alliance
FAIZ ANIS B A LL.B (2015-20) Ambition Law Institute
RAHUL CHAUHAN B A LL.B (2014-19) DEEPAK KUMAR AND ASSOCIATE
SOMYA VATS B A LL.B (2015-20) Patiala House
HEMANT KUMAR B A LL.B (2014-19) COURT
GAURAV RAJ GROVER B A LL.B (2015-20) iPleaders
SHIVAM SHEKHAR B A LL.B (2015-20) L&L Partners, Bengaluru (Formerly as Luthra and Luthra Law Offices) & AZB & Partners, Mumbai
YASH RAJ B A LL.B (2014-19) AJIT NAGAR ADVOCATE & ASSOCIATES
Amber Sachdeva B A LL.B (2014-19) ARTLO
NITIN B A LL.B (2015-20) DP GUPTA AND COMPANY
MRIGENDRA SINGH BAGHEL B A LL.B (2014-19) Kolkatta High Court
N.MONIKA B A LL.B (2015-20) KAKARIA & ASSOCIATES
ARPAN MALIK B A LL.B (2014-19) SATISH SHARMA ,ADVOCATE
APURV KAUSHIK B A LL.B (2015-20) Saket District Court
AKANKSHA DOGRA B A LL.B (2015-20) just juris & associates
PARTHIV DUTTA B A LL.B (2014-19) Eddy Constructions
DEVRAJ B A LL.B (2014-19) NEERAJ BANSAL & ASSOCIATES
MOHIT SHUKLA B A LL.B (2014-19) saket court
HIMANSHU TRIPATHI B A LL.B (2014-19) praveen goswami & associates
AAROHI SANKLAN B A LL.B (2015-20) PM LAW CHAMBERS
vishal kumar bharadwaj B A LL.B (2015-20) District court Azamgarh
ANSHUMAN SHARMA B A LL.B (2015-20) ADVOCATE
VIKRAM PRATAP SINGH CHAUHAN B A LL.B (2015-20) Tehsil Court
vinita kumari B A LL.B (2015-20) DISTRICT COURT
ASHISH SHARMA B A LL.B (2015-20) Chamber of Sh. Dinesh Kumar High Court
SHRIKANT YADAV B A LL.B (2015-20) district court
YESHEY TSHOMO THRINLAY B A LL.B (2015-20) Tashi Group
SONAM CHODEN B A LL.B (2015-20) Thimphu District Court
VARUN KATIYAR B A LL.B (2015-20) Evelyn Learning
AMOD GAGRAI B A LL.B (2015-20) DISTRICT COURT
MARIA DEVI ANGERHOFER B A LL.B (2014-19) Office of the Advocate Sanjeev Misra
BAGEESH SINGH B A LL.B (2014-19) Chaturvedi & Associates
NIHARIKA B A LL.B (2015-20) SHRI KRISHNA ASSOCIATES legal consultants and corporate advisors
Rajkuwar Singh B A LL.B (2014-19) S.D. WADHWA AND ASSOCIATES
HARSHAL VERMA B A LL.B (2014-19) surender kumar chandila
JESTINE JACOB B A LL.B (2014-19) Legal Raasta
ASHISH MAMGAIN B A LL.B (2014-19) Unity Legal Solutions
TWINKLE HUSSAIN B A LL.B (2015-20) EPTITUDE judicial academy
sangav raj B A LL.B (2015-20) Advocate Supreme court
AMIT KUMAR B A LL.B (2015-20) saket district court
PRAGATI JAISWAL B A LL.B (2014-19) GOPAL JHA LAW OFFICE
ANKITA AGGARWAL B A LL.B (2014-19) Narender Pal Singh
RISHIKESH RAJAN B A LL.B (2014-19) ADVOCATE
WANGCHUK LHAMO B A LL.B (2014-19) Bhutan High Court
ZEHWA FEROZ B A LL.B (2014-19) SVF & ASSOCIATES
TAJUDDIN HAIDER B A LL.B (2014-19) district court
AKANSHA ANAND B A LL.B (2014-19) Saket District Court
PRITHVIRAJ DEY B A LL.B (2015-20) North Eastern electric power corporation ltd
MANISHA AGGARWAL B A LL.B (2015-20) RR Associates
LALIT SHARMA B A LL.B (2014-19) legal consultants chamber no.487 district court
RONMI RISOM B A LL.B (2014-19) Naresh Maimom
NITASHA AILAWADI B A LL.B (2015-20) G.C. Tyagi and Associates
PANKAJ PAL B A LL.B (2014-19) NAZREEN
ANAMIKA SINGH B A LL.B (2014-19) Rakesh Verma Advocate
TENZIN JAMTSHO B A LL.B (2014-19) Sakshi Popli Associates
DIVYA SINGH B A LL.B (2015-20) Patiala House
AANCHAL KALRA B A LL.B (2015-20) VATS & ASSOCIATES
ABDUL MAJID B A LL.B (2015-20) Adv Pawan Kumar & Associates
KAPIL BHATI B A LL.B (2015-20) charan singh bhati associate
Sonam Phuntsho Tshering B A LL.B (2014-19) Sakshi Popli Associates
CHETAN BATRA B A LL.B (2015-20) santanu ghosh and associates
SATYAM SINHA B A LL.B (2014-19) SITAMARHI DISTRICT COURT
NUTAN SHAKYA B A LL.B (2015-20) PSL Advocates and Solicitors
AKASH PANWAR B A LL.B (2015-20) D.P Gupta & Company
PRIYANKA THAKUR B A LL.B (2014-19) KAPOOR & CO.
AYUSH YESUDAS B A LL.B (2014-19) Surender Kumar Chandila
PRACHI GUPTA B A LL.B (2015-20) Asghar Khan & Associates
NAINSHI VERMA B A LL.B (2015-20) TIS HAZARI COURT
RISHABH JAIN B A LL.B (2015-20) Delhi High Court
NAYANA PUJA B A LL.B (2015-20) Tanveer A. Khan
UTKARSH TRIPATHI B A LL.B (2014-19) tripathi & associates
DUSHYANT BHATI B A LL.B (2015-20) jagmal singh yadav & fauzi sayeed assosiates
ZEESHAN MALIK B A LL.B (2015-20) distt court bulandshahr
ISMAIL B A LL.B (2014-19) chaudary muhammad zafarullah
ABHISHEK CHAUDHRY B A LL.B (2015-20) Advocate Ashutosh Chaudhry
TUSHAR MANN B A LL.B (2015-20) HIGH COURT ALLAHABAD
ANUGYA KUMAR B A LL.B (2014-19) Adv. Shandipan
DIKSHA RANJAN B A LL.B (2014-19) PATNA HIGH COURT
AISWARYA PARUPUDI B A LL.B (2014-19) Andhra Bank
SAURABH PANDE B A LL.B (2014-19) None
IFFAT SHABI KHAN B A LL.B (2015-20) Medical leave
haseeb ahmed B A LL.B (2014-19) dist. bar association
MOHD YASIR B A LL.B (2015-20) DELHI HIGH COURT
RICHA BAIS B A LL.B (2015-20) Adv. Dara Singh & Associates
AMIT KUMAR B A LL.B (2014-19) ASHOK KUMAR BHARDWAJ
shailavi raj chaudhary B A LL.B (2014-19) jharkhand high court, ranchi
ASHUTOSH KUMAR MISHRA B A LL.B (2014-19) S/M RAJENDRA PRASAD
HIMANI KATYAL B A LL.B (2015-20) B.S. RANA (Advocate)
FARRUKH MOHAMMED TABISH B A LL.B (2015-20) SKK ASSOCIATES
YASHPAL SINGH B A LL.B (2015-20) CHAUDHARY OMVIR SINGH ADVOCATE MATHURA DISTRICT COURT
ROMESHA DIXIT B A LL.B (2015-20) Anil kumar Kamiya Advocate & Consultant
NEERAJ KUMAR B A LL.B (2015-20) Yad RAM SHARMA & associate
SANDEEP PRAJAPATI B A LL.B (2014-19) BAJPAI AND ASSOCIATES
GURSIMRAN SINGH MANN B A LL.B (2014-19) Tripathi And Associates
MAYANK KUMAR SINGH B A LL.B (2014-19) Ballia District Court
S SUJITHA B A LL.B (2015-20) lexport
Akhil pratap singh B A LL.B (2014-19) Tripathi And Associates
RAHUL YADAV B A LL.B (2014-19) TRIPATHI & ASSOCIATES
KULDEEP TIWARI B A LL.B (2015-20) ALLAHABAD DISTRIC COURT
Deepak Mishra B A LL.B (2014-19) KANPUR DISTRICT COURT
NAVJOT SINGH PAHWA B A LL.B (2015-20) SASAN AND SASAN'S ADVOCATES
ANIL KUMAR BAMIL B A LL.B (2014-19) delhi high court
SHIKSHA TIWARI B A LL.B (2014-19) district court
ADITYA SINGH SHAKYA B A LL.B (2014-19) Dharamraj ohlan and associate
VISHESH GUPTA B A LL.B (2014-19) sharma associates
Ankit Bhatt B A LL.B (2014-19) Tripathi And Associates
ANURAG KUMAR B A LL.B (2015-20) Lawgical Associates
KSHITIJ SHARMA B A LL.B (2014-19) Lex AVA Partners
SHALINI B A LL.B (2015-20) D.C SHARMA $ ASSOCIATES
MEENAKSHI B A LL.B (2015-20) Adv. Geeta Bharti
HIMANSHU PAL B A LL.B (2015-20) High Court Allahabad.
MOHIT YADAV B A LL.B (2014-19) DEEPAK KUMAR AND ASSOCIATE
SHUBHAM AGGARWAL B A LL.B (2015-20) the chamber of Dhruv Alagh
HIMANI NAYYAR B A LL.B (2015-20) the chamber of Dhruv Alagh
DIVISHA MITTAL B A LL.B (2014-19) AGRIM LAW CLASSES
MOHAMMAD ASIM KHAN B A LL.B (2014-19) ARMED FORCES TRIBUNAL ,REGIONAL BENCH ,LUCKNOW
DEEPANKER SRIVASTAV B A LL.B (2015-20) JHA & ASSOCIATES
KARAN GUPTA B A LL.B (2014-19) bajpai and associates
KUNAL SARAOGI B A LL.B (2014-19) CHOUDHURY LAW OFFICES
PRADEEP ASWAL B A LL.B (2014-19) M.S. KHAN & ASSOCIATES
PARUL SHARMA B A LL.B (2014-19) ADVOCATE SUPREME COURT
NAVID HUSSAIN B A LL.B (2014-19) Manoj kumar
ISHAN DHAMIJA B A LL.B (2014-19) Panchkula District Court
E. KRISHNADASS B A LL.B (2015-20) Law Cruxx
MONU BHARDWAJ B A LL.B (2014-19) M.S. Oberoi, APP STATE
MOHD BILAL KHAN B A LL.B (2014-19) Tanveer Ahmad Khan
SUMIT KUMAR B A LL.B (2015-20) Advocate Supreme Court Of India
BHAVIKA B A LL.B (2014-19) Tis Hazari Court
ANKIT KUMAR B A LL.B (2014-19) ANIL KUMAR BAISOYA
SHAURYA DOGRA B A LL.B (2014-19) arvind kumar gupta advocate & legal consultant
YASH CHAUDHARY B A LL.B (2015-20) RITU AGGARWAL
Allama Abdul Quadir Jamal Faridi B A LL.B (2015-20) Mr. Sunil Ahlawat / Mrs. Rohms Davin Ahlawat
JAIDEEP TRIPATHI B A LL.B (2014-19) Advocate Anil Kumar Mishra
Rigzin Sayang B A LL.B (2014-19) Office Of The Attorney General
ANKIT SINGH B A LL.B (2014-19) Advocate, civil court
KARAN KATYAL B A LL.B (2014-19) Nandwani and associates
RUPESH RAJ B A LL.B (2014-19) Thakur and Sinha Law Offices, LLP
Nishant Raj Nama B A LL.B (2014-19) Anand Vardhan, Advocate of Patna High Court
Kumar Nishant B A LL.B (2014-19) Ashok Kr. Choubey
SHWETA PANDEY B A LL.B (2015-20) REWA&CO.
HARSHA NIJHAWAN B A LL.B (2014-19) Adv. Sakshi Popli
SAVITESH KUMAR B A LL.B (2015-20) R.T. Pandey
RAHUL HATWAL B A LL.B (2015-20) Tygar Law Corporate
DILPREET KAUR B A LL.B (2014-19) Adv. A.S. Sukhija ( District Court Complex , Chandigarh)
J.VIVEK KUMAR B A LL.B (2015-20) MCOP
Shubham tiwari B A LL.B (2014-19) Mahindera insitute
SARVOTTAM KUMAR B A LL.B (2015-20) district court
SHASWAT PRTAP SINGH B A LL.B (2014-19) prasad & vishwanath
Shashwat Kumar B A LL.B (2014-19) swarn singh adv karkardooma
NAGARE HEMANGINI DILIP B A LL.B (2015-20) LEXFONS Intellectual Property Attorneys
DHRUV NATH B A LL.B (2014-19) encyclopedia britannica
VAIBHAV VASHISTHA B A LL.B (2015-20) Integreon
PRAKHAR PANDEY B A LL.B (2015-20) advocate
SONALI RAWAT B A LL.B (2014-19) Vats & Vats
DILMEET SINGH B A LL.B (2015-20) AIRPORT SERVICES
Chirag Mittal B A LL.B (2014-19) TRINITY LEXCO
DEEPAK LEKHWAR B A LL.B (2015-20) karkardooma court
AZIZ UR RAHMAN B A LL.B (2015-20) Saket court, lawyers chamber's Block- CH-no- 815, Siddiqui and associates.
RAHUL BANSAL B A LL.B (2014-19) tis hazari court
SACHIN BANTHIA B A LL.B (2015-20) Advocate Ajay Raj Singh & Associates
JAVED KHAN B A LL.B (2015-20) Charan Singh Bhati Associate
RAJAT PANDIT B A LL.B (2014-19) lex alliance
Umang Mittal B A LL.B (2014-19) Legajoist Advocates & Solicitors
Srishti Thukral B A LL.B (2014-19) Shiv Mangal Sharma, AAG, State of Rajasthan
POOJA KAROTIA B A LL.B (2016-21) Poojakarotia
Sagar Choudhary B A LL.B (2014-19) Gaurav Vashishth
BAIBHAV GHOSH B A LL.B (2014-19) khaitan & co llp
ADITYA KUMAR RANA B A LL.B (2014-19) Malik & Associates
PRADEEP CHOUDHARY B A LL.B (2014-19) Satish kumar law firm
REESHAV KUMAR B A LL.B (2014-19) AMC LAW FIRM
PRANEET SHAWARN B A LL.B (2014-19) manoj kumar sinha&co
ABHISHEK JAIN B A LL.B (2014-19) shikhar kundoo
MOHAMMED SHAMS KHAN B A LL.B (2014-19) jaggi
SUBHAM KUMAR BANIA B A LL.B (2014-19) KALAHANDI BAR ASSOCIATION,BHAWANIPATNA
ARYAN DWIVEDI B A LL.B (2015-20) Ajay kumar and associates
UDITI DUTTA B A LL.B (2014-19) chattishgarh high court
ABHISHEK MALHOTRA B A LL.B (2016-21) JLJ Law offices
KM BHAWANA B A LL.B (2015-20) People's Union For Civil Liberties (PUCL)
Vishwash Kumar B A LL.B (2015-20) Civil Court
POOJA RANI B A LL.B (2015-20) PEOPLE'S UNION FOR CIVIL LIBERTIES
Atif Rahman B A LL.B (2014-19) Satadeep Bhattacharya, Advocate
Ashish Sharma B A LL.B (2014-19) Vashishtha Law Office
THAYAGAMURASU B A LL.B (2014-19) SUPREME COURT
KM.SHAILA PARVEEN B A LL.B (2015-20) Abdul Khalid
SHUBHAM SHARMA B A LL.B (2014-19) TRIPATHI & ASSOCIATS
Mayank Sharma B A LL.B (2015-20) Amit sharma & COMPANY
SOMESH OBEROI B A LL.B (2014-19) M,S Oberoi & Co
NEERAJ KUMAR B A LL.B (2014-19) Amol Sinha & Associates
PRERNA B A LL.B (2015-20) Advocate wazir singh saharan
RAHUL KUMAR B A LL.B (2014-19) District court ranchi
NAMAN MEHROTRA B A LL.B (2014-19) care intellect llp
AMITESH JHA B A LL.B (2014-19) Vikramdeo Associates
ANUJ BHARGAVA B A LL.B (2014-19) ALL INDIA TECHNICAL AND MANAGEMENT COUNCIL
SACHIDANAND ROY B A LL.B (2014-19) associates
RADHIKA KASHYAP B A LL.B (2015-20) Ramesh chandra kashyap
SHUBHENDRA SINGH B A LL.B (2015-20) ARION LAW ALLIANCE
ROHIT KUMAR B A LL.B (2014-19) R.S. AGGARWAL & ASSOCIATES
GULAFSHA B A LL.B (2014-19) monoj pant
ANUBHAV AGRAWAL B A LL.B (2015-20) Asghar Khan & Associate
ABHISHEK SHUKLA B A LL.B (2014-19) rakesh kumar tiwari
Anchal Shrivastava B A LL.B (2015-20) Adv Shailendra Yadav
ACHAL JAIN B A LL.B (2015-20) sharma & associates
ALI REHMAN B A LL.B (2015-20) SHAZEB ARMAAN
Anshit B A LL.B (2015-20) puneet kumar saxena
Sanjeev Gupta B A LL.B (2014-19) Office Of Narender Pal Singh
SANGEET SURENDRAN B A LL.B (2014-19) IP NATION
AJAY SHUKLA B A LL.B (2015-20) Dwarka court
ROHIT JAISWAL B A LL.B (2014-19) TRUST VAQEEL
DIGVIJAY SINGH RANA B A LL.B (2014-19) AMAN SINGH
RITUTPAL MAHANTA B A LL.B (2014-19) NOGAON DISTRICT COURT, 782001
AKRITI GUPTA B A LL.B (2014-19) Goyal & Goyal Advocates
AKANSHA JUYAL B A LL.B (2014-19) The Law Company
SWAPNIL CHAUHAN B A LL.B (2015-20) KHURANA & KHURANA Advocates & IP Attorneys
subhash siyag B A LL.B (2014-19) Advocate
NITISH KUMAR B A LL.B (2014-19) Advocate
SUPARNA BARUA B A LL.B (2015-20) Legality Simplified
MANISH K RAGHAV B A LL.B (2014-19) Rohit Pandey Advocate, Supreme Court of India
vishal sharma B A LL.B (2015-20) VSA legal
VIPIN SINGH B A LL.B (2014-19) Manoj kumar & associates
VIKASH B A LL.B (2014-19) S.K.Y ASSOCIATES
POOJA DIXIT B A LL.B (2014-19) supreme court
MRINAL KISHHORE B A LL.B (2014-19) manupatra
VIKAS ARYA B A LL.B (2014-19) MANUPATRA
mahaveer siyag B A LL.B (2014-19) advocate
Varima Ranjan Gautam B A LL.B (2014-19) Mr .Ruchir Gupta
POONAM KANDAR B A LL.B (2014-19) Ahuja associates
RAHUL PRAKASH B A LL.B (2014-19) Harrvinder Kaur
TANYA ANAND B A LL.B (2014-19) AAA Insolvency Proffessionals
SHIKHA CHOUDHARY B A LL.B (2014-19) Saket district Courtgy8
AMIT KUMAR KUSHWAHA B A LL.B (2014-19) corpusjuris law firm
PRIYANSHU SHRIVASTAVA B A LL.B (2014-19) ROHIT SHARMA ADVOCATE AND LEGAL CONSULTANT
ADARSH SHARMA B A LL.B (2014-19) LEGUM PERITIS
NISHANT BHATI B A LL.B (2014-19) Virender Singh Bhati
HARSH VARDHAN REXWAL(CANCEL ADMISSION) B A LL.B (2014-19) saket court
RAFAQAT ALI B A LL.B (2014-19) Serviam Associates
SURENDRA PRATAP SINGH B A LL.B (2014-19) AMIT CHAUHAN
ANJU B A LL.B (2015-20) Kadkaddumma court
ACHAL SHARMA B A LL.B (2014-19) yudhvir singh advocate
SHUBHAM GAWANDE B A LL.B (2014-19) Supreme Court
HARIKRISHANRAWAL B A LL.B (2014-19) Yudhvir singh
RAHUL BIDUDI B A LL.B (2014-19) infinite lex partners
MOHIT REXWAL B A LL.B (2014-19) Virender Bhati
RAHUL REXWAL B A LL.B (2014-19) Virender Bhati
Gaurav kumar B A LL.B (2014-19) Advocate
HIMANI KUNDU B A LL.B (2014-19) A&S Associates
SANIA SHAHAB B A LL.B (2014-19) Jharkhand High court
SHWETA B A LL.B (2014-19) Legal shebang
RAGHUL RAJA KV B A LL.B (2014-19) ERODE DISTRICT COURT
SNIGDHA KALRA B A LL.B (2014-19) Trademarkclick
YASSER ARAFAT B A LL.B (2015-20) HARIS BEERAN
HARSH RAJ SAINI B A LL.B (2015-20) KAUSHIK ASSOCIATES
MD KASHIF KHAN B A LL.B (2014-19) CHAMBER OF ADVOCATE
NEELESH AGRAWAL B A LL.B (2014-19) Panchkula district court
Jatin Bhatt B A LL.B (2014-19) MV Kini & Co.
Krishti Bharali B A LL.B (2015-20) Kapoor & Company
AKSHAY SINGH B A LL.B (2014-19) K & CO LEGALS
ANKIT MAURYA B A LL.B (2014-19) Bhatt & Associates
JAYANT SARKAR B A LL.B (2014-19) Rajput and Associates
Shubham Mehta B A LL.B (2015-20) Independent Lawyer
AMIRUDDIN B A LL.B (2014-19) S. TABREZ &ASSOCIATES
AKSHAY VERMA B A LL.B (2014-19) Gaba associates
ANIRBAN DAS B A LL.B (2014-19) Eddy Constructions
KUMAR RANVIJAY SINGH B A LL.B (2014-19) SINDUAR TOLA GRAMODAYA VIKAS VIDYALAYA
SUBODH KUMAR B A LL.B (2014-19) ADVOCATE PRADEEP BAJAR
KUMARI VAISHALI PATHAK B A LL.B (2015-20) district court
ABHISHEK KUMAR THAKUR B A LL.B (2014-19) Charu Nagpal
ANKIT PORWAL B A LL.B (2014-19) -
SAMYAK JAIN B A LL.B (2014-19) Ravi gupta and associates
OMKAR TULI B A LL.B (2014-19) SK LAW FIRM
Aishwarya Mehra B A LL.B (2014-19) vivek shikeen and associates
SHWETA KUMARI B A LL.B (2014-19) OYO ROOMS
NITISH PATHANIA B A LL.B (2014-19) Mr.Ramesh Singh
SHUBHAM GUPTA B A LL.B (2014-19) tripathi & associates
ABHILASHA CHHIBBER B A LL.B (2014-19) MANISH BHADAURIA
VISHAL CHOUDHARY B A LL.B (2014-19) satish sharma & associate
GAURAV BHARDWAJ B A LL.B (2014-19) SAKSHAM BHAYANA
EKTA GOURWANI B A LL.B (2015-20) Tis Hazari Courts
Megha Tyagi B A LL.B (2014-19) N.S & ASSOCIATES
JATIN BHATI B A LL.B (2014-19) Bansal Associates
AMAN SINGH B A LL.B (2014-19) PROFESSIONAL LEGAL CORPORATION
AYUSHI SHARMA B A LL.B (2014-19) ajit nagar advocte &associates
JARJISH KHAN B A LL.B (2014-19) Advocate prashant kumar rathi
ALOK KUMAR SINGH B A LL.B (2015-20) Civil Court Bhabhua
RAJEEV UPADHYAYA B A LL.B (2015-20) District court Bhabhua bihar
ANSHUL SHARMA B A LL.B (2015-20) session court,JAIPUR RAJASTHAN
PREETI B A LL.B (2014-19) court of Saket
AYESHA TANWIR B A LL.B (2014-19) Commonwealth Human Rights Intiative
KAVYA RAJPUT B A LL.B (2014-19) district court
VARSHA B A LL.B (2014-19) NS & ASSOCIATES
SAIF ALI B A LL.B (2014-19) KASIF
SAKSHI MISHRA B A LL.B (2015-20) Hight Court at the Judicature of Allahabad
MOHINI VERMA B A LL.B (2014-19) shikhar kundoo
Ashirbad saren B A LL.B (2014-19) Central Government Counsel
SUPRAKASH DEY B A LL.B (2015-20) meghalaya high court
NEMEEZIA AMIN B A LL.B (2014-19) Supreme court
ABHISHEK KUMAR B A LL.B (2014-19) lady bar room lawyer's chamber , dwarka court,
ALKA GUPTA B A LL.B (2014-19) chamber number 17 supreme court of india
Alekh Sharma B A LL.B (2014-19) Sharma and Assiciates
Sudipto Chowdhury B A LL.B (2014-19) SINHA & COMPANY,KOLKATA
MISBA RAFIQ B A LL.B (2015-20) FINACCLE SNB PVT LTD.
SYED MOBIN ALI B A LL.B (2015-20) High court
PULKIT CHADHA B A LL.B (2014-19) SURENDER KUMAR CHNADELA
SALMAN MALIK B A LL.B (2014-19) P.K. DHAM & ASSOCIATES
TARUN CHANDELLA B A LL.B (2014-19) LEGUM PERITIS
KUNWAR CHAUDHARY B A LL.B (2014-19) SANTOSH CHAUDHARY
SWETA RANA B A LL.B (2014-19) P.K. DHAM & ASSOCIATES
supriya modi B A LL.B (2015-20) k.k.shukla
Vaibhav Vashisht B A LL.B (2014-19) Delhi High Court
KEVIN MARAPHA T AZYU B A LL.B (2014-19) Dinari & co
ANUSHKA RAI B A LL.B (2014-19) tees hazari court delhi
NIKHIL B A LL.B (2015-20) Cum Spl. P. P.. NDPS
Prashant Kumar B A LL.B (2014-19) TRIPATHI & ASSOCIATES
Prabhat Kumar B A LL.B (2015-20) UPENDRA KUMAR
MEGHA TYAGI B A LL.B (2014-19) ACHIVERS PLANNERS PVT.LTD
SHRAVANI TIWARI B A LL.B (2015-20) KARNAIL SINGH & CO.
RASHTA PARVEEN B A LL.B (2014-19) JAYANTI Lawyers and Attorneys.
KESHAV POONIA B A LL.B (2017-2022) SMA LAWYERS
RAHUL KUMAR B A LL.B (2017-2022) District association civil court, begusarai
ARMAAN SADIQUE KHAN(NOC) B A LL.B (2017-2022) M.N.EQBAL
HARI PRASAD N B A LL.B (2017-2022) MADRAS HIGH COURT
ABHIJEET SIDH B A LL.B (2017-2022) VIPIN SIDH ADVOCATE
AKASH SHARMA B A LL.B (2017-2022) LEGAL CURATOR Advocates & Solicitors
DILEEP SHUKLA B A LL.B (2017-2022) Advocate Madhulika Manohar
VAIBHAV CHOUDHARY B A LL.B (2017-2022) N.K Associates
MELVITILL SAI AKHILESH B A LL.B (2017-2022) shaik vazeer chand advocate
SHUBHAM KUMAR B A LL.B (2017-2022) Shaikh Nasim Ahmad
BHAVESH PRAVIN MORE B A LL.B (2017-2022) Shahjahanpur District Court
RAVI KUMAR UPADHYAY B A LL.B (2017-2022) GODDA BAR ASSOCIATION
ADITYA RAO B A LL.B (2017-2022) civil court
SAKSHI ATHGAYA B A LL.B (2017-2022) Eminent Law Firm
KARTIKEY MISHRA B A LL.B (2017-2022) JP MISHRA
RISHIKA B A LL.B (2017-2022) District Court
Utkarsh Singh B A LL.B (2017-2022) Adish Aggarwala Law Chambers
ARVIND BHATI B A LL.B (2017-2022) Magnus Legal
S R LALOMDIKI B A LL.B (2017-2022) Mizoram Bar Association
ADITYA DHANKHAR B A LL.B (2017-2022) R.S. MALIK
NIDHI SINGH B A LL.B (2017-2022) Legal Education Awareness Foundation
AKRITI SINGH CHANDEL B A LL.B (2017-2022) District Court, Sonebhadra, Uttar pradesh
KHAN ZEB AFGHANI B A LL.B (2017-2022) advocate
AKRITI SHRIVASTAVA B A LL.B (2017-2022) energinee Innovations
HARSHITA ARORA B A LL.B (2017-2022) district court kanpur
MOHAMMAD YASEEN MIR B A LL.B (2017-2022) office of additional standing council govt of NCT Delhi
PRABHAT RANJAN TIWARI B A LL.B (2017-2022) DEWAN AND CO.
SOURAV KUMAR MISHRA B A LL.B (2017-2022) AKHIL KUMAR SINGH
ABHIJEET BHATI B A LL.B (2017-2022) A.K DAGAR & Associates
PRATYUSH KUMAR B A LL.B (2017-2022) civil court, Bhagalpur
VIPIN BHATI B A LL.B (2014-19) Bansal Associates
DHRUV SAXENA B A LL.B (2016-21) vijay kaushik and associates
SOURABH SAINI B A LL.B (2016-21) sharma gupta and associates
AJAY SINGH TOMAR B A LL.B (2016-21) Charan Singh Bhati Associates
SHREYA SHRESHTHA (NOC TAKEN) B A LL.B (2016-21) A.K. and Associates
POOJA B A LL.B (2016-21) Sharma Associates
Vandana Kasania B A LL.B (2016-21) Advocate Ankur Bhati
KARTIK WADHWA B A LL.B (2016-21) Legal Eye
Amit Singh Rawat B A LL.B (2016-21) hareram prasad
PRAKHAR AGARWAL B A LL.B (2016-21) ADVOCATE
SHASHANK BHARDWAJ B A LL.B (2016-21) Chandela's
Akanksha Ojha B A LL.B (2016-21) SAURAJ GHOSE & ASSOCIATES
RAHUL RAJ B A LL.B (2016-21) mr. sanjay kumar adovcate
Prakriti Batra B A LL.B (2016-21) ADG LEGAL Advocates and Consultants
KARAN BATRA B A LL.B (2016-21) chambers of jayant bhatt
AHALYA B A LL.B (2016-21) Ch.Naresh kumar rawat
ROJA .S .JOSE B A LL.B (2016-21) Sharma And Association
CHARU SHARMA B A LL.B (2016-21) MINISTRY OF LAW AND JUSTICE
SOURAV KARMAKAR B A LL.B (2016-21) Xiamen University
RUCHI GUPTA B A LL.B (2016-21) ALA Legal
AVNEET KAUR B A LL.B (2016-21) P.K DHAM AND ASSOCIATION
ABHINAV RAMAN B A LL.B (2016-21) tis hazari court delhi
SHIVAM SHUKLA B A LL.B (2016-21) JTRI & SUPAUL DISTRICT COURT
UMAR AHMED ABBASI B A LL.B (2016-21) Mehandru Co.
SHEIKH MD ZAID B A LL.B (2016-21) ADV. Sandeep Gupta
AMAN KUMAR B A LL.B (2016-21) CIVIL COURT, BOKARO, ICADR, HYDRABAD
SAPNA CHAUHAN B A LL.B (2016-21) ADA Legal Solutions
DANISH CHOUDHARY B A LL.B (2016-21) P M Law Chambers
YASHASWI VATSA B A LL.B (2016-21) PUCL (PEOPLE'S UNION FOR CIVIL LIBERTIES) BIHAR STATE UNIT
ADITYA CHOPRA B A LL.B (2016-21) PRATEEK KUMAR
DEEPAK VOHRA B A LL.B (2016-21) P.K DHAM & ASSOCIATES
BENAZIR YUSUF ZAI B A LL.B (2016-21) Kiran Law Associates
RISHABH TRIPATHI B A LL.B (2016-21) FICCI, legal vakil
YOKESHWARI B A LL.B (2014-19) Law Commission of India ,Ministry of Law & Justice
KAMALJEET KAUR B A LL.B (2016-21) GOSWAMI & ASSOCIATES
ANURAG TRIVEDI B A LL.B (2016-21) Pt. C.P Gautam
RITUM KUMAR B A LL.B (2015-20) Phoenix Legal
NAMRATA BHARDWAJ B A LL.B (2014-19) Advocate D.K.Rai and Associates
PRANJAL RAI B A LL.B (2016-21) Karkardooma district court , Delhi
RITU CHAUHAN B A LL.B (2014-19) ADVOCATE VARSHA TANWAR
KUMAR DEEPRAJ B A LL.B (2014-19) ASAV Attorneys & Advisors LLP, Chambers of R. Venkatramani
NIDHI B A LL.B (2014-19) Patrons Legal Advocates and Solicitors
SEQUEIRA BYRON B A LL.B (2015-20) Poovayya & Co.
ASHISH PANDEY B A LL.B (2015-20) PATNA CIVIL COURT
KSHITIJ RAY B A LL.B (2015-20) Allahabad High Court
Falak Mushtaq Shah B A LL.B (2016-21) Advocate Sarfaraz Ahmad
MOHIT GARG B A LL.B (2014-19) ARVIND KUMAR
MAYANK MANN B A LL.B (2014-19) Reeta educational and social welfare society
BHAVYA BHATT B A LL.B (2015-20) Skillizen Knowledge
SHIVANG SRIVASTAVA B A LL.B (2014-19) Uttar Pradesh Human rights commission and Civil Court, Unnao
ANKIT KUMAR PANDEY B A LL.B (2015-20) Advocate
AKASH BHATTACHARYA B A LL.B (2014-19) Dhawan Associates
VIBHASH GAUR B A LL.B (2015-20) DIAS DELHI INSTITUTE FOR ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
KESHAV RAJ B A LL.B (2015-20) AAP
LOVYA ASWAL B A LL.B (2014-19) Karkardooma Court
Arun Tyagi B A LL.B (2015-20) ANUJ SHARMA
RAHI KAUSHIK B A LL.B (2015-20) karkardooma court
Naman Dwivedi B A LL.B (2014-19) Supreme Court
NEERAJ AGARWAL B A LL.B (2015-20) insian law partner
HIMANSHU SHARMA B A LL.B (2015-20) praveen sharma
Akrity Aishwarya B A LL.B (2015-20) Judiciary preparaton
SYED SHIRAZ FAZAL B A LL.B (2015-20) AOR Ravi Kr. Tomar
KESRI GUPTA B A LL.B (2014-19) chirantan and singh associates
RANOJOY MIDDYA B A LL.B (2014-19) V&K Law Advocates & Solicitors
ASHIF SAIFI B A LL.B (2014-19) Vineet Sharma and associates
ADITYA VERMA B A LL.B (2015-20) Anil kumar kamiya advocates and solicitors
Deeksha Varshney B A LL.B (2014-19) MEINHARDT SINGAPORE PTE. LTD.
KM NIDHI SINGH B A LL.B (2015-20) INDEPENDENT ADVOCATE
SHRUTI SRIVASTAVA B A LL.B (2015-20) SURAJPUR DISTRICT COURT
MANJULA VYAS B A LL.B (2014-19) DA & Company
ISHAAN MISHRA B A LL.B (2014-19) PRAMOD kUMAR SHARMA
ALISHA BHOLA B A LL.B (2015-20) Rapture
RAJESH B A LL.B (2015-20) anuj sharma
PRATEEK ANAND B A LL.B (2016-21) Attorneys Primero
HIMANSHU ANAND LL.B(2017-2020) Jain & Co. Advocates
LAKSHAY MAGAN LL.B(2017-2020) J.C. Kaushik and Associates
ANMOL PANWAR LL.B(2017-2020) shalabh gupta & co.
SAKSHI SHARMA LL.B(2017-2020) K.K. Tyagi & Associates
AKHILESH KUMAR PANDEY LL.B(2017-2020) LEGALBABU CORPORATE SERVICES PVT LTD
AVI YADAV BA LL.B (2017-2022) parijat kishore
VEDANSH KUMAR SINGH BA LL.B (2017-2022) Legal League Law Offices
VARTIKA MITTAL BA LL.B (2017-2022) Interactive.Media ; District Court, Jind
HARSH UPADHYAYA BA LL.B (2017-2022) AGRA, DISTRICT COURT
RAJAT JAIN BA LL.B (2017-2022) S.K. Lath & Co.
SOMYA BHUSHAN BA LL.B (2017-2022) district court,patna
SIMRAN DEEP SINGH BA LL.B (2017-2022) SBS Legal Services
NIDHI KUMARI BA LL.B (2017-2022) INDIAN RED CROSS SOCIETY
SHABNAM LL.B(2017-2020) RAJIVE MAINI & Ms. SHRIYA MAINI ADVOCATES
NISHANT MANKOO LL.B(2017-2020) MUKESH BIRLA AND ASSOCIATES
SONALI CHAUHAN LL.B(2017-2020) CORPUS JURIS INDIA
NIKHIL VASWANI LL.B(2017-2020) KASANA & ASSOCIATES
ABHINAV SHARMA BA LL.B (2017-2022) Manish & Associates
VIKULP LOHIA BA LL.B (2017-2022) Deepak Jain Advocate
SAMRIDHI BANDYOPADHYAY BA LL.B (2017-2022) Saket district court
PRADHUMAN SINGH RAJPUROHIT BA LL.B (2017-2022) JUBILEE CHAMBERS, HIGH COURT,JODHPUR (RAJ)
MANOJ NISHAD BA LL.B (2017-2022) PRABAL PRATAP SINGH
FAIZ FAREED BA LL.B (2017-2022) Advocate
SABARNI SOM BA LL.B (2017-2022) Kolkata High Court
SHUBHAM MANCHANI BA LL.B (2017-2022) Ministry of Women & Child Development, New Delhi
ARUSHI RATHORE BA LL.B (2017-2022) Sahej Uban & Associates
Abhinav Bhardwaj BA LL.B (2017-2022) Ludhiana District Court
SHATAKSHI PANDEY BA LL.B (2017-2022) MR. ASHOK KUMAR
SHREYA SAXENA BA LL.B (2017-2022) HIMACHAL PRADESH HIGH COURT, SHIMLA
GOTTIPATI BHAVYA BA LL.B (2017-2022) Today's kalam foundation
NEHA WARRIER BA LL.B (2017-2022) PMLC
TARANPREET SINGH BA LL.B (2017-2022) QUEST Lex LLP
SHIVAM ANAND JHA BA LL.B (2017-2022) pushpinder yadav and associates
BHANU PRATAP BA LL.B (2017-2022) MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA advocate
SHUBHANGI KUMARI BA LL.B (2017-2022) Delhi High Court
RAHUL GUPTA LL.B(2017-2020) KHURANA & ASSOCIATES
SUFIYAN FIROZ BA LL.B (2017-2022) RED CROSS SOCIETY
ABHISHEK RANJAN BA LL.B (2017-2022) Mittal & Associate
PREKSHA BA LL.B (2017-2022) R.S. Malik & Associates
VANSHIKA YADAV BA LL.B (2017-2022) HIGH COURT HIMACHAL PRADESH
ANWESHA GUHA RAY BA LL.B (2017-2022) Singhvi & Co.
JYOTSHNA BHARTI BA LL.B (2017-2022) Indian red cross society
ANAMIKA THAKUR BA LL.B (2017-2022) High Court Shmila
MAHARANI V BHAMINI BA LL.B (2017-2022) ENERGINEE INNOVATIONS
MUSKAN SHOKEEN BA LL.B (2017-2022) R.S Malik
JANHAVI SINGH BA LL.B (2017-2022) District and Session court
JOJI BOSE BA LL.B (2017-2022) MPR Associates
WINSTON ADAMS THIMOTHY BA LL.B (2017-2022) paramount law chamber
SHUBHKARAN SINGH BA LL.B (2017-2022) National Legal Services Authority
RUCHI KASHYAP BA LL.B (2017-2022) nidhi foundation
PARTH SARTHI LL.B(2017-2020) LLOYD law college
RONY JOHN BA LL.B (2017-2022) house of hope
AKANSHA YADAV BA LL.B (2017-2022) High court Allahadab
PREM BHARTI BA LL.B (2017-2022) Dipendu Kumar Roy Advocate , Civil Court Rosera
SHIVANGI SINGH BA LL.B (2017-2022) ADVOCATE ROHIT KUMAR
RISHI MEHRA BA LL.B (2017-2022) Mujeeb Ahmed
VISHAL LL.B (2017-2020) SAKET COURT
TANYA SINGH BA LL.B (2017-2022) District and session court
ROHAN BHAMBRI LL.B (2017-2020) Chamber of Advocate Shriya Maini
YUBARAJ CHATTERJEE BA LL.B (2017-2022) CALCUTTA HIGH COURT
KUMARI TANNU BA LL.B (2017-2022) energinee Innovations
Saumyaa Sinha BA LL.B (2017-2022) Patna Civil Court & High Court
ITI SHARMA BA LL.B (2017-2022) Y.K. Singh & Associates
KIRTI KUMAR BA LL.B (2017-2022) CIVIL COURT PATNA
JANNAT GARG BA LL.B (2017-2022) WE LEX LLP
SIMRANJEET KAUR BA LL.B (2017-2022) AOR Preeti SIngh
KRISHNA YADAV BA LL.B (2017-2022) ADVOCATE RINKU YADAV AGRA CIVIL COURT
Yashwant Sanjenbam BA LL.B (2017-2022) Raheja Associates
DEEPANSH CHAUDHARY BA LL.B (2017-2022) Prithvi Inovations And Chambers Of Bulbul Godiyal
SWETA SINGH BA LL.B (2017-2022) Magnus Legal
ASHWANI SHUKLA BA LL.B (2017-2022) Anil Kumra Singh Advocate
VISHAW ROOP SHARMA BA LL.B (2017-2022) High court of Delhi
HITANSHU MISHRA BA LL.B (2017-2022) DISTRICT COURT
SUBHAM AGARWAL LL.B (2017-2020) ishaan Bhardwaj &Associates
VASUDEV PANDEY BA LL.B (2017-2022) Advocate Anil Kumar Dabral
PRANJAL KUMAR SINGH BA LL.B (2017-2022) HIGH COURT OF ALLAHABAD
SAMIKSHA YADAV BA LL.B (2017-2022) Shree babble industries
JAGRITI THAKUR BA LL.B (2017-2022) High court shimla
AJAY KANNA BA LL.B (2017-2022) Ex-Government pleader
Rashneet BA LL.B (2017-2022) policy perspectives foundation
ATHUL KRISHNAN BA LL.B (2017-2022) P.K.Mahash Advocate&Notary
SHUBHAM KUMAR BA LL.B (2017-2022) Magnus Legal
AMIT KUMAR BA LL.B (2017-2022) Patna High Court
SHANTANU SINGH BA LL.B (2017-2022) Advocate Manoj Upadhyay
HARSHA BA LL.B (2017-2022) Rajeev kumar
MOHD WASEEM BA LL.B (2017-2022) Advocate mohd Aslam
ALI HAMID BA LL.B (2017-2022) D.G.C (CRIMINAL)
SAGAR JHA BA LL.B (2017-2022) A. K. SHARMA & ASSOCIATES
ANAS RAZA BA LL.B (2017-2022) NA
DEVANSH SOLANKI BA LL.B (2017-2022) Vikas vishranti
NITIN CHAWDA BA LL.B (2017-2022) ghaziabd district court
HARSH VARDHAN VERMA BA LL.B (2017-2022) JAGDISH PRASAD MISHRA
SHIVANI BA LL.B (2017-2022) DISTRICT COURT OF ETAWAH
PRAJWAL DHITAL BA LL.B (2017-2022) NONE
R N KRITI BA LL.B (2017-2022) DELHI MINORITY COMMISSION, DELHI WOMEN COMMISSION
Eshan Aprameya Chaturvedi BA LL.B (2017-2022) B.S.Mahajani & Associates
SHILPA.P BA LL.B (2017-2022) MBOSS LEGAL SOLUTIONS
USHASI MANDAL BA LL.B (2017-2022) HIGH COURT OF TRIPURA
AYUSH DUTT TRIPATHI BA LL.B (2017-2022) NAGINDER BENIPAL
SHUBHAM AGNIHOTRI LL.B (2017-2020) Centrik Business Solutions Pvt Ltd
P BOBOI GANGTE LL.B (2017-2020) DE JURE, LEGAL SOLUTIONS
MEENAKSHI JAIN LL.B (2017-2020) BIJOY KUMAR JAIN
ROHIT RAMAN LL.B (2017-2020) My Legal Partners
SACHIN KAPOOR LL.B (2017-2020) Global Law Chambers
ANUBHA TYAGI LL.B (2017-2020) district court bulandshahr
PARVEEN AWANA LL.B (2017-2020) LAVKUSH AGNIHOTRI
BIKRAM KESHARI MOHANTY LL.B (2017-2020) GARG ASSOCIATES
YASH NAGPAL BA LL.B (2017-2022) pradeep chowdary and vikrant chowdary
AYUSH KUMAR BARANWAL BA LL.B (2017-2022) noneb
ASHISH BANSAL BA LL.B (2017-2022) distt court gurugram
PRANSHU PALLAV BA LL.B (2017-2022) JHARKHAND HIGH COURT
NIDHI SRI BA LL.B (2017-2022) district court
PREM PIYUSH PANDEY BA LL.B (2017-2022) STATE CONSUMER FORUM, State Consumer Dispute Redressal Commission ODISHA
SATYA BHAMA BA LL.B (2017-2022) RAJ BIRBAL senior advocate of supreme court
KANISHK BHATT BA LL.B (2017-2022) advocates and legal consultant
S.Srinivasan BA LL.B (2017-2022) S.Nandakumar
UZAIR MUSHTAQ NAIKOO BA LL.B (2017-2022) SVFT & Associatio
ANKUR KUMAR BHARDWAJ BA LL.B (2017-2022) Santosh Kumar tripathi
UMA GARG LL.B (2017-2020) Advocate Rajeev Bansal
DHRUV KALRA LL.B (2017-2020) Harish Kalra & Associates
NIDHI SHARMA LL.B (2017-2020) Faheem Alam
PRITIMAN PATRO (NOC TAKEN on dated 25.05.2019) BA LL.B (2017-2022) CHESTA
ANMOL BA LL.B (2017-2022) Saket Court Complex
HARSHIT GUPTA LL.B (2017-2020) vij
PAVNEET SINGH LL.B (2017-2020) Harsh Tayal Adv
PRAKRITI JOSHI LL.B (2017-2020) Outgrow Consulting Private Limited
BHARTI LL.B (2017-2020) LIMRA LAW FIRM
PULKIT GAUTAM BA LL.B (2017-2022) DHANANJAI RANA
ASHUTOSH KUMAR BA LL.B (2017-2022) ANIL KUMAR RANA ADVOCATE
IRAM ISLAMUDDIN SAIFI BA LL.B (2017-2022) S.Tabrez and associates
MADHAV MEHROTRA BA LL.B (2017-2022) Dr. Pankaj Rakhecha
KESHAV GUPTA LL.B (2017-2020) PATIALA HOUSE COURT
NASEEM RAJA MANHAS BA LL.B (2017-2022) SVYFT & ASSOCIATES
RAHUL KUMAR LL.B (2017-2020) Panag and Babu Law Offices
Aviral Gautam BA LL.B (2017-2022) Satya Prakash Katra (Advocates)
SATYAM SHIVAACH BA LL.B (2017-2022) RAM AUTAR GANGWAR
SHIVAM SINGH S/O YOGENDRA SINGH BA LL.B (2017-2022) District Court Gurgaon
SHUBHAM KUMAR SHANKAR BA LL.B (2017-2022) RAVIKANT
sharmishtha sharma BA LL.B (2017-2022) Alba Law Offices
Pragyanshi Sharma BA LL.B (2017-2022) Supreme Court of India
PUSKAR KUMAR(C) BA LL.B (2017-2022) SENIOR ADVOCATE
PUJA SHARAN BA LL.B (2017-2022) Advocate
SAKSHI BA LL.B (2017-2022) Advocate
AAYUSHI JAIN LL.B (2017-2020) law firm
VIVEK (DINESH KUMAR) LL.B (2017-2020) Pramod K. Dubey & Associates
MOHIT BHARDWAJ LL.B (2017-2020) DEJURE LEGAL SOLUTIONS
ALMAS ZAINAB LL.B (2017-2020) Advocate Gyan Swaroop Srivastava
SANDEEP LL.B (2017-2020) kumar chitranshu
AKASH LL.B (2017-2020) Choudhary & Associates
NITESH KUMAR MISHRA LL.B (2017-2020) Ahuja Law Offices
DIKSHA SHARMA LL.B (2017-2020) Tathyavritti Legal
SHAHEEN LL.B (2017-2020) The White Chambers
POOJA ROY LL.B (2017-2020) AMIT KAIN & ASSOCIATES
SONU BHATI LL.B (2017-2020) MANOJ KUMAR
DOULI KUMARI LL.B (2017-2020) Legalbabu Corporate Services Pvt Ltd
ARNAV KUMAR BA LL.B (2017-2022) 1. JHALSA, Ranchi 2. HighCourt, Ranchi
DIVYANSH RAI BA LL.B (2017-2022) District Court
AAKANSHA SINGH BA LL.B (2017-2022) ENERGINEE INNOVATIONS
NILAMBER KUMAR BA LL.B (2017-2022) Adv.Alok kumar
PUNEET PANDEY(NOC TAKEN) BA LL.B (2017-2022) ADISH AGGARWALA LAW CHAMBERS
AKASH BAISOYA BA LL.B (2017-2022) SAKET COURT
VANDANA LL.B (2017-2020) Lexfons
PRIYANKA DEO LL.B (2017-2020) AIR FORCE STATION
DIVYA PULANI LL.B (2017-2020) MEENAKSHI MOHAN AND ASSOCIATES
GYANPREEET KAUR LL.B (2017-2020) MEENAKSHI MOHAN &ASSOCIATED
MEGHA CHOUDHARY LL.B (2017-2020) RATAN KUMAR GOEL & CO.
AISHWARYA DUBEY LL.B (2017-2020) Pathways Legal Consultants
DISHANT BHATI LL.B (2017-2020) KOCHHAR&CO.
MAYANK MADHU BA LL.B (2017-2022) Patna High Court
JYOTI (SUBHASH CHANDRA) LL.B (2017-2020) PATIALA HOUSE COURT
RAJENDRA KUMAR KAMTI LL.B (2017-2020) SS PANWAR & ASSOCIATES
SHUBHAM SHARMA LL.B (2017-2020) LAW MADE EASY
MUKESH SINGH LL.B (2017-2020) dsfa
LAKSHMAN RAJA.T LL.B (2017-2020) JTV ASSOCIATES
HARJODH SINGH LL.B (2017-2020) Gandhi Associates
RAHUL KUMAR LL.B (2017-2020) Advocate on Record, supreme court of india
GAURAV SEWALIA BA LL.B (2017-2022) karnail singh and co
NAVEEN KUMAR SARSWAT BA LL.B (2017-2022) SESSION COURT, SRI DUNGARGARH
PARIJA PAUL LL.B (2017-2020) Adv. Shrabani Chakrabarty
AVINASH KUMAR LL.B (2017-2020) Office of AOR, Patna High Court, Patna, Bihar
VISHAL KUMAR LL.B (2017-2020) Law firm
Aishwarya Chary BA LL.B (2017-2022) BOMBAY HIGH COURT, NAGPUR BENCH,NAGPUR
ANSHUL KAPASIA LL.B (2017-2020) Umesh Joshi & Associates
RESHMA JOHNY THATTIL LL.B (2017-2020) Office of Justice Kurian Joseph
RENJIT KURIAN LL.B (2017-2020) Office of Justice Kurian Joseph
AMIYA RANJAN DAS LL.B (2017-2020) Agarwal Law Office
KIRTI BHATI LL.B (2017-2020) Juhi Arora & Associates
PRAGYA SHUKLA LL.B (2017-2020) CIVIL COURT GORAKHPUR
KIRTI KISHORE LL.B (2017-2020) J.C Kaushik
ARJUN YADAV BA LL.B (2017-2022) SKY & ASSOCIATES
SHREYA ARNEJA LL.B (2017-2020) Network Legal Solutions
BRIJESH KUMAR LL.B (2017-2020) CH NO 505 SAKET COURT DELHI
NITI AMBAVATA LL.B (2017-2020) Founder Advocate The xpert lawyers(Law Firm)
MADHU KUMARI PANDEY LL.B (2017-2020) Litigation
ABHISVARA LL.B (2017-2020) DWARKA DISTRICT COURT
MEENAKSHI GUPTA LL.B (2017-2020) SABBERWAL LAW ASSOCIATES
PRADEEP KUMAR GAUTAM LL.B (2017-2020) UMESH JOSHI & ASSOCIATES
ANUBHAV SINGH LL.B (2017-2020) Nishith Desai Associstes
CHANDER JEET YADAV LL.B (2017-2020) LEGAL & FORENSIC CONSULTANT
NADEEM KHAN LL.B (2017-2020) tabrez and associates
DEEPANSHI SHARMA LL.B (2017-2020) J. Sagar Associates
SHREE PRAKASH DWIVEDI BA LL.B (2017-2022) Civil Court Dhanbad
NITISH KUMAR MISHRA BA LL.B (2017-2022) High Court Ranchi, Civil Court Dhanbad
NIHAR AGARWAL LL.B (2017-2020) LAVKUSH AGNIHOTRI ADVOCATE
MAHIMA KAPOOR BA LL.B (2017-2022) The White Chambers
SANTOSH LL.B (2017-2020) BARAHAMI LEGAL SERVICES
PARUL MALIK LL.B (2017-2020) Sr. Adv. Sanjay R. Hegde
KAMAL DEEP SINGH LL.B (2017-2020) Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.
FLORIN JOSEPH LL.B (2017-2020) KUMAR ASSOCIATES
GAURAV CHOUDHARY LL.B (2017-2020) Kotilya sharma
SHOURIYA SIROHI LL.B (2017-2020) Amit Kumar Advocate
POOJA MADAN LL.B (2017-2020) Arun Sharma & Associates
AJIT DUBEY BA LL.B (2017-2022) CIVIL COURT DHANBAD
VAIBHAV KUMAR LL.B (2017-2020) SDL CONSULTANCY
DINESH SINGH LL.B (2017-2020) Sarita V. singh
HARSHVARDHAN BHATI LL.B (2017-2020) Manoj Sharma,District & Session Court ,Sector -12, Faridabad
SIDDHARTH SINHA LL.B (2017-2020) The Luminaries, Advocates &legal consultants
VIBHA MISHRA LL.B (2017-2020) Litigation
JASPREET SINGH LL.B (2017-2020) LUVKUSH AGNIHOTRI
AMIT KUMAR LL.B (2017-2020) PATIALA HOUSE COURT
MANSI SINGHAL LL.B (2017-2020) GUPTA ASSOCIATES
HIMANI DUGGAL LL.B (2017-2020) ADVOCATE GOPAL SHARMA
HARLEEN KAUR LL.B (2017-2020) GAIL(India) Limited
NIKHIL GURUNG LL.B (2017-2020) JUHI ARORA AND ASSOCIATES
VISHAL BHARDWAJ LL.B (2017-2020) UKCA
PRITY LL.B (2017-2020) Hemant shah
SHRIYA SINGH BA LL.B (2017-2022) Adv Devendra kumar sharma
KRISHNA DHINGRA BA LL.B (2017-2022) SUBHASH RANA ADVOCATE
SIDDHARTH CHADHA LL.B (2017-2020) Navneet sharma and co
SWATI SINGH LL.B (2017-2020) Narayan & Associates
KARTIK SHARMA BA LL.B (2017-2022) Advocate santosh kumar tripathi
AKANSHA PANDEY BA LL.B (2017-2022) Patiala house court
LAKSHAY NAGAR BA LL.B (2017-2022) ankur bhati & associates organisation
MAHIMA DUTT BA LL.B (2017-2022) RAMZAN A ANSARI ADVOCATE
MANIRAJ GOSWAMI BA LL.B (2017-2022) RAKESH BALLABH VASHISTHA
JYOTI(Rajeev Ranjan) LL.B (2017-2020) DELHI HIGH COURT
NAKUL AWANA BA LL.B (2017-2022) HIGH COURT DELHI
SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH LL.B (2017-2020) GAIL INDIA LTD
PRATYANCHA SINGH LL.B (2017-2020) Piyush sharma (AOR)
RAM MOHAN JHA LL.B (2017-2020) Law Offices of Panag & Babu
POONAM SHARMA BA LL.B (2017-2022) Surajpur Court
HARISH KUMAR LL.B (2017-2020) T.Ahmad and Associates
NEERAV ANAND LL.B (2017-2020) Mr. Tabrez Ahmad and Associates
ABHILASH SINGH LL.B (2017-2020) P.S. SIngh & Associates
VANSHITA BA LL.B (2017-2022) ajay bhardwaj
ABHISHEK KATIYAR BA LL.B (2017-2022) Gaziabad District Court
AMIT SHEORAN BA LL.B (2017-2022) Delhi High Court
GURVENDRA SINGH BA LL.B (2017-2022) SHYAM BAHADUR ASSOCIATES
MANYA JAIN BA LL.B (2017-2022) R. Dayal & Co.
ALKESH SHARMA LL.B (2017-2020) LAW MADE EASY
VIJAY KUMAR KANDPAL LL.B (2017-2020) Arun sharma & Associates
SAURABH GAUTAM LL.B (2017-2020) ABADH KISHOR GAUTAM
HARPREET LL.B (2017-2020) J.C.KAUSHIK & ASSOCIATES
NARENDRA KUMAR(NOC TAKEN) BA LL.B (2017-2022) SKY & ASSOCIATES
DANIM HUDA BA LL.B (2017-2022) Mujeeb Ahmed
SHRISHTI GAUTAM BA LL.B (2017-2022) independent lawyer
RAJVEER VATSA BA LL.B (2017-2022) Shiva Audhyogic Vikas Sewa Sansthan
PARVESH KUMAR BA LL.B (2017-2022) SACHIN SHARMA
JAPNISH SINGH LL.B (2017-2020) SS Bhatia&Associates
YAKSH SHARMA LL.B (2017-2020) Shivam Singh
RHYTHM LL.B (2017-2020) Internship with Hon'ble Mr. Justice C. Hari Shankar
mohammad aadil saifi LL.B (2017-2020) INTERIOR CRAFT
sanjeev kumar dawar LL.B (2017-2020) ADVOCATE SANJEEV KUMAR YADAV
SHAHZEB AHMED LL.B (2017-2020) ASG Aman Lekhi
JAGAT JIT SINGH LL.B (2017-2020) Vipul Sharma Advocate & Consultant
AJAY JAGLAN LL.B (2017-2020) Punjab and Haryana High Court
MAYANK SINGH BA LL.B (2017-2022) navlendu kumar and associates
ISHU GUMBER LL.B (2017-2020) ASHISH LAROIA &ASSOCIATES
JITENDER SINGH LL.B (2017-2020) Founder Advocate The Xpert Lawyers (Law Firm)
prateek bharti LL.B (2017-2020) Titus &Co.
PIYUSH CHOUDHARY(C) BA LL.B (2017-2022) Saraswati Bharadwaj
GAURAV KUMAR BA LL.B (2017-2022) Santosh Kumar Tripathi
PRAKHAR SHARMA BA LL.B (2017-2022) Harendra Kumar Yadav
Saarthak BA LL.B (2017-2022) NIRMALA AND ASSOCIATES
PRINCE MONDAL BA LL.B (2017-2022) Dharmender Arya & Associates
KANCHAN GUPTA LL.B (2017-2020) rohini court complex
SWEETY LL.B (2017-2020) Kasana & Associates
SIDDHARTH GUPTA LL.B (2017-2020) litigation
VINIT ROY BA LL.B (2017-2022) Adv. Dipendu Kumar Roy
SMRITI MINOCHA LL.B (2017-2020) jan sahas
SHAMSHER SINGH LL.B (2017-2020) M L Garg Advocate
VISHWAJEET SINGH LL.B (2017-2020) Anoj Kumar Singh
RITIKA MANCHANDA LL.B (2017-2020) Vidhani Associates
SHUBHAM LL.B (2017-2020) SAKET COURT COMPLEX
Raghav Mohinder Vig LL.B (2017-2020) ZeusIP Advocates LLP
VIVEK (CHANDER PAL) LL.B (2017-2020) THE WHITE HOUSE CHAMBER
SURBHI KUMPAWAT LL.B (2017-2020) Sanjeev Kumar Yadav
PANKAJ GOCHER BA LL.B (2017-2022) RAMESH RATHOD
HARSHITA LL.B (2017-2020) Lavkush Agnihotri
DIKSHA Wadhwa LL.B (2017-2020) ADVOCATE SANJEEV KUMAR YADAV
Nidhi Gaur LL.B (2017-2020) Sharma and Associates
PRAKHYAT GARG LL.B (2017-2020) ASHISH GARG AND ASSOCIATES
ARTI PANDEY LL.B (2017-2020) Alena Publishing Private Limited
Pooja Chadha LL.B (2017-2020) Shivash Gunwal (Advocate & Solicitors)
YUVRAJ CHOPRA LL.B (2017-2020) Ericsson India
ABHISHEK SHARMA LL.B (2017-2020) Agnihotri and Associates
SHANU LL.B (2017-2020) Narayan & Associates
SANJAY G LL.B (2017-2020) APJASSOCIATES
Bhavya Sahrawat LL.B (2017-2020) Harsh Tayal
AYUSH SINGH BA LL.B (2017-2022) Mahendra Singh Tanwar
JYOTI AWANA LL.B (2017-2020) COMPETITION COMMISSION OF INDIA AND MINISTRY OF EXTERNAL AFFAIRS
Gurpreet Kaur LL.B (2017-2020) Diwan Advocates
PALLAVI JHA LL.B (2018-2021) Law Cruxx Associates
RADHIKA AGARWAL BA LL.B (2018-2023) Aarohan
BHAVANA ARORA BA LL.B (2018-2023) IDF
Anurag Goel BA LL.B (2018-2023) Delhi Hight Court
ALISHA PATEL BA LL.B (2018-2023) District Court of Jharkhand
NEERAJ BANSAL(NOC TAKEN) BA LL.B (2018-2023) SUDESH KUMAR
MUTHU MALAI S BA LL.B (2018-2023) State Human Right Commission
anju lata maurya BA LL.B (2018-2023) saket lawyers block
HIMANSHU MISHRA BA LL.B (2018-2023) shiv kumar sharma
SHWETA KUMARI BA LL.B (2018-2023) Mital & Mital Advocates
ZOYA ZAKI BA LL.B (2018-2023) LEAD India
ASHISH KUMAR RAI BA LL.B (2018-2023) Atulya Gramoday Sangathan
MONAAL GAUR BA LL.B (2018-2023) district court, saket
Purnima BA LL.B (2018-2023) India vision foundation
Saatvik Khurana BA LL.B (2018-2023) MIW FOUNDATION and Sawhney and Sawhney law chambers
RAJ ARYAN BA LL.B (2018-2023) SLC PARTNERS & ASSOCIATES
MAILA SHAFIQ LL.B (2018-2021) Hagar & Sarah
ANUSHREE CHAURASIYA BA LL.B (2018-2023) C.L SONKAR
ABHISHEK SINGH LL.B (2018-2021) Nil
MADHAV TYAGI BA LL.B (2018-2023) CANDID LAW COMPANY & MALIK ASSOCIATES
Sania Sharfuddin BA LL.B (2018-2023) Jharkhand high court
SHIKHAR SHARMA BA LL.B (2018-2023) HUMANITY FOUNDATION NGO
RISHIKA MAHAJAN BA LL.B (2018-2023) ALL INDIA PINGALWARA CHARITABLE SOCIETY(REGD.), AMRITSAR, PUNJAB.
DIKSHA DOGRA BA LL.B (2018-2023) Dr. Sunil Kumar Advocate
MOHIT CHAUDHARY BA LL.B (2018-2023) ZENITH LEGAL
megha tomar BA LL.B (2018-2023) District court aligarh
HARSH JADON BA LL.B (2018-2023) Aarohan NGO
POORNIMA GOEL BA LL.B (2018-2023) R.K. GOEL
ROHIT SHARMA LL.B (2018-2021) Ram Kumar Gupta And Co.
ISHAAN JAIN BA LL.B (2018-2023) Satya Prakash Singh Advocate
FAIZAN ALI BA LL.B (2018-2023) Child rights and you
Aditya Mishra BA LL.B (2018-2023) Udayan Care
AMAN KHAN BA LL.B (2018-2023) Auriya district court
Ayushi Shukla BA LL.B (2018-2023) CARE RIGHT SOLUTION, HIGH COURT ALLAHABAD
MUSKAN SINGHAL BA LL.B (2018-2023) TOY BANK (NGO)
SYED ASIF AHAMED ROZEDAR BA LL.B (2018-2023) HELP NGO
BARUN DEORI BA LL.B (2018-2023) Anmol Legal Aid, NGO, New Delhi
MEHAK BINDAL BA LL.B (2018-2023) JUHI ARORA AND ASSOCIATES
AMIT PRAKASH BA LL.B (2018-2023) MUZAFFARPUR CIVIL COURT
JADOUN SHUBHI BA LL.B (2018-2023) Internship 1- Leelavati Gangaprasad Memorial Society
Priyal Singh BA LL.B (2018-2023) Karkardooma Court
SHASHANK TILHARI BA LL.B (2018-2023) Nirvighnam Legal Solutions
AMAL SHUKLA BA LL.B (2018-2023) the spastics center
Ayush Pandey BA LL.B (2018-2023) CARE RIGHT SOLUTION
SRIYANSH JAIN BA LL.B (2018-2023) sandeep saraf advocate
RAJAT BANDLAS(NOC TAKEN) LL.B (2018-2021) Ashok Kumar Gupta ( Advocate)
SANSKRITI SINGH BA LL.B (2018-2023) center for advanced research and development
Pratiksha Dwivedi BA LL.B (2018-2023) Lawbriefcase
KARAN BHARARA BA LL.B (2018-2023) JOY LEGAL ASSOCIATES
AARUSHI RAI BA LL.B (2018-2023) Rajasthan High Court, Jodhpur
RUNJUN DUTTA LL.B (2018-2021) na
VARNIKA SINGH LL.B (2018-2021) DELHI HIGH COURT
DAISY PALLAWI BA LL.B (2018-2023) DALIT ASSOCIATION OF SOCIAL AND HUMAN RIGHTS AWARENESS
HARSHITA CHAUDHARY BA LL.B (2018-2023) Sachdev and Associates
NIDHI BHATT BA LL.B (2018-2023) CHILD RIGHT AND YOU
Antara Chowdhury BA LL.B (2018-2023) Calcutta Judge's Court
P A YUVA GOKUL RAJ BA LL.B (2018-2023) District court of madurai
Saksham Malik BA LL.B (2018-2023) Pinnacle law firm
S SANTOSH BA LL.B (2018-2023) Advocate Anuj Aggarwal Company
RAJAT TANWAR LL.B (2018-2021) PALIWAL AND ASSOCIATES
MANISHI SHARMA BA LL.B (2018-2023) Child Rights And You
PRAVEEN KUMAR RAVANI BA LL.B (2018-2023) District court, high Court
ANIKET BHATI BA LL.B (2018-2023) AKHIL BHARTIYA GRAMEEN VIKAS SANSTHA
NIDHI BA LL.B (2018-2023) TEHSIL KHAIR DISTRICT ALIGARH
Nupur Pandey BA LL.B (2018-2023) Civil Court
saket verma BA LL.B (2018-2023) mr. mahesh pant
ABHAY KUMAR BA LL.B (2018-2023) ATULYA GRAMODYA SANGATHAN
VINAYAGA VIGNESH I BA LL.B (2018-2023) State Human Rights Commission (Tamilnadu)
SHUBHAM KUMAR BA LL.B (2018-2023) ATULYA GRAMODYA SANGATHAN
KRITI BA LL.B (2018-2023) District Court
PRIYANSHU JAUKANI BA LL.B (2018-2023) Adv. Kaushlendra Tewari
NEHA CHAUDHARY BA LL.B (2018-2023) High Court Lucknow
SINDHU HARISINGHANI BA LL.B (2018-2023) DISTRICT BAR ASSOCIATION,BHOPAL
JOHNS SANTHOSH BA LL.B (2018-2023) KERALA STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
RAHUL KUMAR BASAK LL.B (2018-2021) Adv. Pankaj Kumar Prasad
AKSHIT BHATNAGAR BA LL.B (2018-2023) CHILD RIGHTS AND YOU
Prakhar Agrahari BA LL.B (2018-2023) HUMANITY FOUNDATION
VARTIKA VASU BA LL.B (2018-2023) District Corurt, Dwarka, New Delhi
Annpurna Goel BA LL.B (2018-2023) Mahendra Kumar Singh
KRISHNA PRIYA G BA LL.B (2018-2023) S. AJITH PRABHAV & ASSOCIATES
SHASHWAT TRIPATHI BA LL.B (2018-2023) Not done
RAJSHREE BA LL.B (2018-2023) Amnesty International
ASTHA TRIPATHI BA LL.B (2018-2023) Not done
kumari sweeta BA LL.B (2018-2023) MATHURA DISTRICT COURT
Sankalp Srivastava BA LL.B (2018-2023) Saket Court
ANIMESH BAWEJA BA LL.B (2018-2023) Adv. Puneet Saxena, High Court, Lucknow
SANSKAR RAJ SINGH BA LL.B (2018-2023) QAZI SABIHUR
YUKTA SINGH BA LL.B (2018-2023) Aarohan
SHREYA RAI BA LL.B (2018-2023) Helpage India
Hamidun Nehar BA LL.B (2018-2023) District court
SWATI SINGH BA LL.B (2018-2023) District Court Singrauli, MP
PRIYA BHOWMIK BA LL.B (2018-2023) District legal service authority
ROHIT KUMAR BA LL.B (2018-2023) ATULYA GRAMODAY SANGATHAN
ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH BA LL.B (2018-2023) Rosera court rosera
KAMYA SHARMA BA LL.B (2018-2023) PATNA HIGH COURT
MOHD SHAHRUKH QURESHI BA LL.B (2018-2023) Civil Court, Lucknow
RAHUL SAHANI LL.B (2018-2021) M.S KHAN AND ASS0CIATES
AMIT KUMAR SINGH BA LL.B (2018-2023) civil court ,Barabanki
RUMAAN QURESHI BA LL.B (2018-2023) LAL ASSOCIATES
SHEFALI SINGH SENGAR BA LL.B (2018-2023) Mahendra pratap singh sengar
Aditya nagar BA LL.B (2018-2023) Ravish KR. Dedha & Associates
ADITYA CHAUDHARY BA LL.B (2018-2023) HUMANITY FOUNDATION
PRATEEKSHA SINGH BA LL.B (2018-2023) district court, agra
Sushant sardari Passi (cancel) BA LL.B (2018-2023) Advocate vimal sachdeva
SAMRIDDHI AGARWAL BA LL.B (2018-2023) PUCL,Delhi
SURYANSHA SHIKHAR SINGH BA LL.B (2018-2023) Advocate pramod Kumar Singh
HARPREET KAUT BA LL.B (2018-2023) AJAY KUMAR SHARMA
SARABJIT KAUR BA LL.B (2018-2023) Wisdom Practice Counsels
shambhavi tiwari BA LL.B (2018-2023) Sudarshan Raaajan ( advocate on record )
SAMRIDHI SRIVASTAVA BA LL.B (2018-2023) banaras district court
SONALI GUPTA BA LL.B (2018-2023) civil court compound
ANJALI CHAUDHARY BA LL.B (2018-2023) POSHCA
DIVYA KASANA BA LL.B (2018-2023) HELPAGE INDIA
SHREEYA PATHAK BA LL.B (2018-2023) delhi high court
ARUSHI SHEKHAR LL.B (2018-2021) Power finance corporation ltd.
Samikshya Choudhury BA LL.B (2018-2023) Advocate of Odisha High Court
Muskan Dubey BA LL.B (2018-2023) 1. Chetana Child and Women Welfare Society 2. District Court, Raipur
PRAJJAVI SRIVASTAVA BA LL.B (2018-2023) childline 1098, Madan Associate
SAKSHI ANAND BA LL.B (2018-2023) Prayas Social Welfare Society
Abhishek Anand BA LL.B (2018-2023) ATULYA GRAMODAYA SANGATHAN
POORVI SHARMA BA LL.B (2018-2023) GHAZIABAD District court
Jatin Verma BA LL.B (2018-2023) Juhi Arora & Associates
BHAVYA BA LL.B (2018-2023) ASHOK CHAITANYA, ADVOCATE
Abhinav Gupta BA LL.B (2018-2023) Meenakshi Agarwal and Upendra Gupta Advocate
Sahil mishra S/O Dr. J P MISHRA BA LL.B (2018-2023) Aarohan NGO
PIYUSH BHARDWAJ BA LL.B (2018-2023) Udayan Care
Vijaya Malik BA LL.B (2018-2023) District Court, Supaul
SYED JUNAID NIZAMI LL.B (2018-2021) SYED ANIS NIZAMI's Chamber
RIFA KHAN LL.B (2018-2021) NISHA & ASSOCIATION
ANKITA GOHAIN LL.B (2018-2021) Advocate
Dikshant Tomar LL.B (2018-2021) MNG Law Offices
MEHUL CHOUDHARY BA LL.B (2018-2023) Adv Pawan Kumar Bhawsar
LAKSHITA BAKSHI LL.B (2018-2021) Shubham Barolia & Associates
CHAUHAN JAYSINH BA LL.B (2018-2023) Mukesh Pandit and Associates
ADITI MAHORI BA LL.B (2018-2023) SWETA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
PRINCY CHAUDHARY LL.B (2018-2021) BARAHAMI LEGAL SERVICES
AKRITI SINGH BA LL.B (2018-2023) Rajiv Gandhi Mahila Vikas Pariyojana & District Court, Raebareli
SAHIL MISHRA BA LL.B (2018-2023) M.K Sharma & Associates
Roshan Roy BA LL.B (2018-2023) udaayan care
Aishwarya Gairola BA LL.B (2018-2023) Uttarakhand State Human Rights Commission;RLEK
Yogesh Kumar Shukla BA LL.B (2018-2023) Advocate Chamber
JONTY ROSCOE MOIRANGTHEM BA LL.B (2018-2023) MOIRANGTHEM LAW CONSULTANCY
TANYA AGRAWAL LL.B (2018-2021) KRISHNA KUMAR AND ASSOCIATES
ANKIT SINGH BA LL.B (2018-2023) Udayan Care
Komal Kumari BA LL.B (2018-2023) NGO and civil court
Shivangi Gupta BA LL.B (2018-2023) Chhatarpur District Court
ALANKRITA ANAND BA LL.B (2018-2023) sarthi
Laila Fayaz BA LL.B (2018-2023) JK DEVELOPMENTAL ACTION GROUP
ADAMYA CHANDRA BA LL.B (2018-2023) high court and session court
SUMIT SAURABH BA LL.B (2018-2023) civil court samastipur,
Akshun Thakur BA LL.B (2018-2023) Paresh Kumar Tiwari
SHIJAGURUMAYUM JENISH SHARMA BA LL.B (2018-2023) Chamber of Leitanthem Romapati Devi
Hritul Chauhan BA LL.B (2018-2023) Gorakhpur Environmental Action Group
Ayushi Singh BA LL.B (2018-2023) Association for Advocacy and Legal Initiatives(AALI),LUCKNOW
NIKHIL CHOPRA LL.B (2018-2021) P. K. C. ASSSOCIATES
DHEERENDRA BHARADWAJ LL.B (2018-2021) P2 lex Paritus
Pranav Sharma BA LL.B (2018-2023) SHIV KUMAR SHARMA
NILIKA SETT LL.B (2018-2021) SELF
Mohit Rawat LL.B (2018-2021) Advocate Prem Chand Kashyap,District Court Karnal.
Shelly Singh BA LL.B (2018-2023) Serampore Sub-Divisional Court(West Bengal)
Mayank Pratap Singh BA LL.B (2018-2023) K.S.CHANDELA
Preeti Sahni LL.B (2018-2021) Solitaire Realinfra Pvt Ltd
TANYA LL.B (2018-2021) BHARDWAJ AND ASSOCIATES
YASH PRAKASH LL.B (2018-2021) 1.OFFICE OF KSHITIZ ASHOK ,AGRA 2.OFFICES OF AOR VISHWAJIT SINGH, SUPREME COURT.
SHEHRIYAR MUSHTAQ BA LL.B (2018-2023) juhi arora and associates
HRISHABH KISHORE BA LL.B (2018-2023) NATIONAL ASSOCIATION FOR THE BLIND
PRASHANT CHAUDHARY BA LL.B (2018-2023) BARAHAMI LEGAL SERVICES
Ananya Adarsh BA LL.B (2018-2023) civil court, patna
Ashika bagga BA LL.B (2018-2023) Advocate krishankant sharma
KAVITA BENIWAL BA LL.B (2018-2023) Indrajeet Yadav
HEENA SIDDIQUE LL.B (2018-2021) ASSOCIATE LAWYERS
TULIKA TRIPATHI BA LL.B (2018-2023) legalia
Chandraprabha Upadhyay BA LL.B (2018-2023) Paschim Banga Jatiya Bayaska shiksha Prasad jharkhand and High court ,Ranchi jharkhand i
KEERTHI SHEKAR. M BA LL.B (2018-2023) M.M LAW CHAMBER
RIYA BA LL.B (2018-2023) aarohan ngo
SRIJEETA BA LL.B (2018-2023) ASSOCIATION FOR ADVOCACY AND LEGAL INITIATIVES
AMAN PRASAD BA LL.B (2018-2023) Raipur District Court
SHABNAM LL.B (2018-2021) Saket Court Complex, New Delhi-17
Newton Kumar BA LL.B (2018-2023) HUMANITY FOUNDATION
ABHINAV JAIN LL.B (2018-2021) MZM Legal, New Delhi
Amanankur Pal BA LL.B (2018-2023) uttrakhand high court
Naina BA LL.B (2018-2023) CHETNA NGO, Patiala house
RITESH SRIVASTAV LL.B (2018-2021) Urban Lawyers & Consultats
BHAVUK NARULA LL.B (2018-2021) DILIP TAUR ASSOCIATES
NIDHI SHARMA LL.B (2018-2021) INDUS LEGALIA
Ankita Gaba LL.B (2018-2021) BARAHAMI LEGAL SEVICES
Chaitanya kapoor LL.B (2018-2021) SK GUPTA
SAURABH KUMAR BA LL.B (2018-2023) Civil court
RISHABH LL.B (2018-2021) NAHATA & COMPANY
SWETA SINGH LL.B (2018-2021) District court Vaishali
HASAN RAZA KHAN LL.B (2018-2021) JAK and Associates
SHIVANK SINGHAL LL.B (2018-2021) A.S JUNEJA ADVOCATE
SWABHI DABAS LL.B (2018-2021) LEGAL HEAD ,SOCIETY AGAINST VIOLENCE IN EDUCATION ("SAVE")
YASH GUPTA LL.B (2018-2021) LLoyd Law College
BHAWNA KATARIA LL.B (2018-2021) Vivek Nandwana
RAJNISH LL.B (2018-2021) RAMESH SANGWAN ADVOCATE
Priyanka LL.B (2018-2021) L.S Gautam & Associates
Ashish dhoundiyal LL.B (2018-2021) Joshi & Associates
VISHAL PRASAD LL.B (2018-2021) ADVOCATE MUKESH KUMAR SOLANKI
ANSHI SRIVASTAVA LL.B (2018-2021) Lex Curex , The Law Curators
NEHA VASHISHTHA LL.B (2018-2021) U.P. State Legal Services Authority
Birendra Kumar Agarwal LL.B (2018-2021) NA
SAKSHI SHARMA LL.B (2018-2021) Advocate Amit Tanwar
ANJALI VERMA LL.B (2018-2021) 1)Chambers of Rajive Maini and Ms. Shriya Maini 2) Vashishtha Law Offices
PRAHLAD KONTHOUJAM LL.B (2018-2021) Humanity Foundation and Saket Court
PRASHANT MISHRA LL.B (2018-2021) P2 Lex Peritus Advocates and Solicitors
AKASH RANJAN SRIVASTAV LL.B (2018-2021) Adv. Jalaj Agrawal & Associates
VIKASH LL.B (2018-2021) S&P LAW FIRMS
SALMAN KHAN LL.B (2018-2021) Rishabh Dheer Advocates and Associates
V K NARESH LL.B (2018-2021) NA
URFIA SHAFIEQ LL.B (2018-2021) S.C.SAGAR
Ajit Kumar BA LL.B (2018-2023) na
VERONICA BAJAJ LL.B (2018-2021) TMT LAW PRACTICE
Ishita Singhal LL.B (2018-2021) Sai & Associates
SANJIVAN MOHANTY LL.B (2018-2021) DESAI & DIWANJI
Sakshi Arya LL.B (2018-2021) Devendra Singh Arya
PRATIBHA TRIPATHI LL.B (2018-2021) Bahl & Company
ADNAN SAEED LL.B (2018-2021) tis hazari court (district court)
RAJAT JOSHI LL.B (2018-2021) SRGR LAW OFFICES
NAVNEE GULATI LL.B (2018-2021) Advocate S.C. Sagar
YASHIkA SINGH LL.B (2018-2021) Shashav Mittal( Adv.)
Shashwat Roy LL.B (2018-2021) Advocate Manish Mohan
GARIMA SINGH LL.B (2018-2021) Sermon & Shivang Law offices
Rachita Maheshwari LL.B (2018-2021) CriTaxCorp
ABHISHEK MISHRA LL.B (2018-2021) MURARI TIWARI AND ASSOCIATES
OPAL TEWARI LL.B (2018-2021) Sudarshan Raaajan ( advocate on record )
JAI GABA BA LL.B (2018-2023) Shram vir vats and associates
PRAGATI VISHNOI LL.B (2018-2021) PATIALA HOUSE COURT
jyoti verma LL.B (2018-2021) PANKAJ ARYA AND ASSOSIATES
Aashna arora BA LL.B (2018-2023) hara jeevan
DHRUV SRIVASTAVA LL.B (2018-2021) Chambers of A.O.R Rohit Kumar Singh
VARUN DALAL LL.B (2018-2021) Ram Kumar Gupta And Co.
VALI HAIDAR LL.B (2018-2021) arjun singh
yukti malhotra LL.B (2018-2021) Legal freedom
SAGAR GOYAL LL.B (2018-2021) PARENS PATRICE
ANCHAL SINGH LL.B (2018-2021) HIGH COURT
SHANU YADAV LL.B (2018-2021) District and Sessions Court , Greater Noida
MOHD FURQAN LL.B (2018-2021) Jibran Khan office
ROHIT PRUTHI LL.B (2018-2021) BHUPENDER M. SHARMA
SACHIN SINGH LL.B (2018-2021) Rishabh Dheer Advocates and Associates
SANDHYA LL.B (2018-2021) amul corporation of india
SHAHBAJ ALAM LL.B (2018-2021) Verma law associates
Mahima khullar LL.B (2018-2021) saket court
KRITIKA SHARMA LL.B (2018-2021) 4SEEING IP
ROHIT DHOLIYA LL.B (2018-2021) K'n'J Partners
YASHIKA RAWAT LL.B (2018-2021) Masilamani Law Partners
KANAK LL.B (2018-2021) MANOHAR ASSOCIATES
HEENA ARORA LL.B (2018-2021) manoj kumar advocated and consultant
Aman Kumar LL.B (2018-2021) ADV.UDYADITYA SINGH GAYA DISTRICT COURT
ASHUTOSH YADAV LL.B (2018-2021) sesson court surajpur
DHIRENDER LL.B (2018-2021) Delhi High Court & District Court
Mansi Agrawal LL.B (2018-2021) District court chhatarpur
SAIYAD SULTAN AHMAD LL.B (2018-2021) KHAN & ASSOCIATES
kusmankar LL.B (2018-2021) SAURABH RAJ
MRITUNJAY KUMAR PATEL LL.B (2018-2021) CBIC
ANIL AGGARWAL LL.B (2018-2021) GARG & ASSOCIATE
MOHIT LOHIYA LL.B (2018-2021) P2 LEX PERITUS
MOHAMMAD RIZAVAN KHAN LL.B (2018-2021) NEERAJ BHAGAT & COMPANY(REGD.)
RAGHAV MITTAL LL.B (2018-2021) TV TODAY NETWORK
RAHUL SINGH LL.B (2018-2021) CIVIL COURT KHAIR ALIGARH
Himani LL.B (2018-2021) LEX-JUDIS LAW ASSOCIATES
KANIKA VOHRA LL.B (2018-2021) P2 LEX PERITUS
SHRUTI LL.B (2018-2021) DISTRICT COURT, SAKET, DELHI
SAHIL JAGOTRA BA LL.B (2018-2023) Anmol Legal Aid
Drishti Singh LL.B (2018-2021) Anshul Pratap Singh Advocate
MANISH KUMAR BA LL.B (2018-2023) MUZAFFARPUR CIVIL COURT
Shivangna Sharma LL.B (2018-2021) J V TOMAR
SHREYA LL.B (2018-2021) Chander Prabha
NISHU GUPTA LL.B (2018-2021) TIS HAZARI COURT, DELHI
NEHA CHAWLA LL.B (2018-2021) advocate rohit kadyan
CHITRANSHI VERMA LL.B (2018-2021) DINESH KUMAR NOHWAR
SANJAY LL.B (2018-2021) Ajay kumar and Associates
NIHARIKA DIWAKAR LL.B (2018-2021) Civil Court
VANSHIKA GARG B A LL.B (2016-21) jharkhand high court
Arif Raja Husain LL.B (2018-2021) khan office
JAYASUDHAKARAN J BA LL.B (2018-2023) Sampathkumar and associates advocates & notary
ABHINAW MISHRA LL.B (2018-2021) AMAN KUMAR
MITHUN KUMAAR N LL.B (2018-2021) ADVOCATE SREENATH
Ruby Bansal B A LL.B (2016-21)/302 New lloyd
Rinky Kumari LL.B (2018-2021) Juhi arora & associates
SWARNIM PANDEY LL.B (2018-2021) CHAMBER NO. 650
SOURABH KATARIA LL.B (2018-2021) AJAY PAUL & GEETU PAUL
ALKA KUMARI SINGH LL.B (2018-2021) Advocate Manish Mohan
PRAKAMYA MAHESHWARI BA LL.B (2017-2022) MAHESHWARI ASSOCIATES
AKASH KAUSHIK LL.B (2018-2021) TheAttorneys
Sachin yadav BA LL.B (2017-2022) DHARAMENDRA SINGH YADAV (ADVOCATE)
Vishnudas M Baiju BA LL.B (2018-2023) Adv. Krishna das associates
SACHIN SINGH BA LL.B (2018-2023) SATHI NGO KARNATAKA
MAHIMA SOLANKI LL.B (2018-2021) DELHI HIGH COURT (ADVOCATE)
HARSHIT JOSHI BA LL.B(2018-2023) Supreme Court of India
Astha Chaurasia BA LL.B(2018-2023) Sakshi ngo and district court
Sahil Sharma BA LL.B(2018-2023) Meenakshi Agarwal
SYED SHADAN IQBAL LL.B (2018-2021) Saral chaturvedi advocate
Sweta LL.B (2018-2021) DISTRICT COURT OF ROHINI
Rachna Sharma LL.B (2018-2021) manoj kumar singh
SHUBHENDRA TRIVEDI LL.B (2018-2021) surana & associates law firm
Anuj tonger LL.B (2018-2021) ADVOCATE
PRIYANKA NARSINGH CHAUHAN LL.B (2018-2021) Judicare Law Associates
Vinay Bansal B A LL.B(2015-20) RITU AGGARWAL
sheetal sachdeva LL.B (2017-2020) Ericsson India Private Ltd
Sidra Khalid Khan BA LL.B(2018-2023) WERP INDIA
Kartik misra B A LL.B (2017-22) dinesh assosiactes
MANAV RAJ RAI(NOC TAKEN) B A LL.B (2016-21) New lloyd Law
PURNIMA RAI B A LL.B (2016-21) P.K Goswami and associates
BHASKAR DEV TRIPATHI B A LL.B (2016-21) HIGH COURT ALLAHABAD
SITESH KUMAR LL.B (2017-2020) Leagal Saviour
S ABISHEK KEERTHI LL.B (2017-2020) Hari global advisory
KHUSHBOO KASHIWAL LL.B (2017-2020) LG BUSINES PROCESS OUTSOURCING LLP
MOHD PARVEZ KHAN LL.B (2017-2020) GAUR & ASSOCIATES
MEHNDI HASAN LL.B (2017-2020) zulfiqar & associate
MUSHTAQ AHMAD HURRAH LL.B (2017-2020) Adv Neelofar Masood & ASS.
TABASSUM LL.B (2017-2020) KANTA CHOUDHARY ADVOCATE
SHUBHAM SHARMA LL.B (2017-2020) De-jure legal solution
RAHUL GUPTA LL.B (2017-2020) Abhinav Nimkar High Court of Delhi
RAJNI BALA LL.B 2018-2021 RAJNI BALA
KULDEEP RANA LL.B (2017-2020) Dejure legal Solutions
SHWETA GAUR LL.B (2017-2020) ADVOCATE B.P PANDEY
ANKIT AAKASH DWIVEDI LL.B (2017-2020) BIPIN K DWIVEDI
REETIKA UPADHYAY LL.B (2017-2020) Mankind Pharma Limited
ANKIT CHAUDHARY LL.B (2017-2020) SACHIN SHARMA
NITIN KUMAR GUPTA LL.B (2017-2020) Sanjeev kumar yadav
AVADHESH KUMAR LL.B (2017-2020) Central Tax ( CGST) Commissionerate, Gautam Budh Nagar
DIVYANKA CHITRAVANSHI LL.B (2017-2020) Vimlesh kumar singh
BHARTI DIGWAL LL.B (2017-2020) Vineet Aggarwal & Associations
NANCY KUMAR LL.B (2017-2020) Adv. Satish kumar and Association
ANIL SATYAM LL.B (2017-2020) DR. ZULFIQAR ALI KHAN
NEHA JHA LL.B (2017-2020) Vineet agarwal &association
YASHVARDHAN SINGH BHATI LL.B (2017-2020) PARAMJEET LAW FIRM
NISHANT NAIN LL.B (2017-2020) RAB LAW CHAMBERS
VIRENDER SINGH LL.B (2017-2020) sharma and associates
ANDAJ RAJ LL.B (2017-2020) Prashant Kumar
SONALI SINGH LL.B (2017-2020) RAJIV KUMAR GHAWANA
MAHENDRA SINGH LL.B (2017-2020) GOHIL & SINGH
DIVYA LL.B (2017-2020) THE XPERT LAWYERS
AMBURAJA RS LL.B (2017-2020) Avenue Consulting Group
FURQUAN REYAZ LL.B (2017-2020) Supreme Court of India
NEHA BHARTI LL.B (2017-2020) Litigation
KESHAV KUMAR LL.B (2017-2020) MKC & Asscociates
MANSI DAGRAS LL.B (2017-2020) J.C. KAUSHIK & ASSOCIATES
DEEPALI SINGH LL.B (2017-2020) IND LEX, SOLICITORS & ADVOCATES
AKHILESH KUMAR LL.B (2017-2020) chandrika singh
RADHAKRISHNAN.K LL.B (2017-2020) D M MISHRA & ASSOCIATES
VARSHA GUPTA(duplicate) LL.B (2017-2020) Aligarh Dist. Court
KANISHKA SHARMA LL.B (2017-2020) RAJIV KUMAR GHAWANA
ROSY LL.B (2017-2020) SUPREME COURT OF INDIA
ANJUM LL.B (2017-2020) AMIT KUMAR & ASSOCIATES
SHUBHAM SINGH LL.B (2017-2020) SUPREME COURT
BARBIE VOHRA LL.B (2017-2020) PARIDHI CORPORATE ADVISORY PRIVATE LIMITED
DEEPA GARG LL.B (2017-2020) LAVKUSH AGNIHOTRI
ABHISHEK SHRIVASTAVA LL.B (2017-2020) United Nations Convention to Combat Desertification
PREETY MEHRA LL.B (2017-2020) Ashwani kr. dubey
ADITI BHOJ LL.B (2017-2020) Patiala House Court
Shalani P Dorji LL.B (2017-2020) Chamber of Aditya S Puar
Aman Banka BA LL.B(2018-2023) Supreme Court Of India
HARSHITA RAI BA LL.B(2018-2023) Legum Amicuss
ANANT PANDEY BA LL.B(2018-2023) Supreme Court of India and Delhi High Court
SADAF KHAN BA LL.B(2018-2023) Umeed-A-Human Welfare Trust
ANUJ NIGAM BA LL.B(2018-2023) Chandradev seva sanstha
RISHITA SHARMA BA LL.B(2018-2023) District Court Karkarduma
AFIFA SIDDIQUI BA LL.B(2018-2023) CHAMBER DISTRICT COURT
AKHIL KUMAR JHA BA LL.B(2018-2023) ADVOCATE, RAM DUTT SINGH
Rati Mittal BA LL.B(2018-2023) Hara jeevan
VARSHA KUMARI BA LL.B(2018-2023) SATYENDRA KUMAR SINGH
Chesta Bamel BA LL.B(2018-2023) Saheed Chandra Shekhar Azad Sewa Samiti
GAURANSHI SAXENA BA LL.B(2018-2023) District court, faizabad
Rahul Ranjan BA LL.B(2018-2023) Rajiv Gandhi Foundation
ARJUN T PRADEEP BA LL.B(2018-2023) Naz Foundation India
SAMEEKSHA GOSWAMI BA LL.B(2018-2023) district court jhansi
AYUSH NAUTIYAL BA LL.B(2018-2023) Smt. Priyanka Sharma Advocate
ROSON DUSUSOW BA LL.B(2018-2023) Saket district court
Himank Chaudhary BA LL.B(2018-2023) ravish kr. dedha &associates
GOPAL KUMAR JHA LL.B(2018-2021) Kr. NS BHATI ASSOCIATES
SAUMYA KESHARWANI LL.B(2018-2021) CHANAKYA POLICY FOUNDATION
HIMANSHU SHRIVASTAV LL.B(2018-2021) CHANAKYA POLICY FOUNDATION
TWINKLE CHAWLA LL.B(2018-2021) Avneet singh juneja
MANGALI KRISHNAKISHORE LL.B(2018-2021) V. Devaki Nandan
Medha Pathak B A LL.B (2016-21) State Police Accountability Commission
MANPREET KAUSHIK LL.B(2018-2021) V. P. Chhaprana
SIMRAN SHARMA LL.B(2018-2021) The Dialogue
Vibhuti Aggarwal LL.B(2018-2021) vashishtha law offices
SONU KUMAR LL.B(2018-2021) Urban Lawyers & Consultats
ADITYA CHAUHAN LL.B(2018-2021) Urban Lawyers & Consultats
CHANDAN SINGH LL.B(2018-2021) Adv. Vijay Kumar Singh
SHUBHAM KUMAR BA LL.B(2017-2022) Surana & Surana International Attorney, Delhi office
Sakshi Verma B.A.LL.B-2017-2022 Surajpur Court, Gautambuddhnagar
Vinit Roy B.A.LL.B-2017-2022 Surajpur Court, Gautambuddhnagar
gaurav kumar B.A.LL.B-2017-2022 Surajpur Court, Gautambuddhnagar